Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | 3-4 | Anna Kaps | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTC Langweid II | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Sandra Maiershofer | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:5 | ||||
24.09.2022 | 5-6 | Marie Hanke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TV/DJK Hammelburg | 9:3 | ||
22.10.2022 | 4-3 | Romy Steffen | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TSG Thannhausen | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Ulyana Starshinova | 3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||
23.10.2022 | 4-3 | Nihal Halil | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:4 | FC Bayern München | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Anda Qeku | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:2 | ||||
28.10.2022 | 5-6 | Andreas Schmidhuber | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 1. FC Hösbach III | 9:7 | ||
5-5 | Martin Krausert | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
03.12.2022 | 4-3 | Eva Xintian Gao | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Mareike Pfeifer | 2:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 2:11 | |||
09.12.2022 | 5-6 | Vincent Lorenz | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:5 | DJK Niedersteinbach | 9:7 | ||
5-5 | Ralph Kern | 3:1 | 11:5 | 14:16 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
07.01.2023 | 4-3 | Sophie Schädlich | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 6:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Laura Raub |
Sandra Maiershofer
Anna Kaps |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 4:6 | ||
24.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Constantin Frings |
Tim Pflieger
Marius Saar |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:3 | ||
22.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Andrea Nöth |
Karin Stumpfecker
Lena Berchtold |
3:2 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:5 |
22.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Andrea Nöth |
Anastasiia Khachaturova
Ulyana Starshinova |
0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 3:7 | ||
23.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Andrea Nöth |
Amelie Schnabl
Gloria György |
3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 5:5 |
28.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Andrea Ott |
Jürgen Arnold
Andreas Schmidhuber |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:7 | ||
03.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Andrea Ott |
Lea Fath
Julia Janitzek |
1:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 3:7 | |
09.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Rolf Wiesmann |
Peter Braun
Tobias Grünewald |
3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:7 |
07.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Renata Kissner |
Marlene Scheibe
Sonja Scheibe |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 6:2 |