Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | 1-2 | Andreas Winter | 3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTC Gochsen | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Peter Grosch | 0:3 | 8:11 | 14:16 | 9:11 | |||||
26.09.2021 | 2-1 | Leon Schmalz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Justin Müller | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
26.09.2021 | 2-1 | Leon Voß | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | TTV Weinheim-West | 3:6 | ||
2-2 | Sascha Lautensack | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | ||||
26.09.2021 | 2-1 | Cosmo Schmitt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | TTV Mühlhausen | 2:6 | ||
2-2 | Mike Lober | 0:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
09.10.2021 | 2-1 | Markus Grünenwald | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TSV Willsbach II | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Dirk Cords | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
17.10.2021 | 1-2 | Leon May | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TSV Herbolzheim | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Leo Hamberger | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 9:11 | |||
17.10.2021 | 2-1 | Maximilian Müller | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:5 | SC Vöhringen | 6:1 | ||
23.10.2021 | 2-1 | Christian Willmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TSV Herbolzheim II | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Jochen Schneider | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Vartan Sallabasoglu | 3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | VfL Eberstadt | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Ulrich Rieß | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:2 | |||||
14.11.2021 | 1-2 | Maxim Walz | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | FT V. 1844 Freiburg II | 1:6 | ||
14.11.2021 | 1-2 | Jonas Ritter | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 13:11 | TSV Nusplingen | 6:2 | |
2-2 | Max Klaiber | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 15:13 | ||||
14.11.2021 | 2-1 | Tobias Tränkle | 2:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 7:11 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart III | 2:6 |
2-2 | Wolfgang Ehrlich | 2:3 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 7:11 | |||
20.11.2021 | 3-4 | Pascal Bendeich | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TSV Erlenbach II | 9:7 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Stellwag | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Roland Pitsch |
Andreas Winter
Peter Grosch |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:7 | ||
26.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Ioannis Tsakiridis |
Leon Schmalz
Lars Hübner |
1:3 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 5:5 | |
26.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Ioannis Tsakiridis |
Leon Voß
Elias Pascher |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:6 | ||
26.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Ioannis Tsakiridis |
Mike Lober
Joshua Schmitt |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:6 | ||
09.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Roland Pitsch |
Markus Grünenwald
Dirk Cords |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:2 | |
17.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Jan Frers |
Jannis Belz
Bastian Scholl |
3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 6:4 | ||
17.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Jan Frers |
Maximilian Edele
Marc Schillinger |
3:2 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:1 |
23.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Roland Pitsch |
Jochen Schneider
Valeriy Jenner |
3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 9:2 | ||
13.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Pascal Klar |
Vartan Sallabasoglu
Ulrich Rieß |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 8:8 | ||
14.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Vasilis Tsakiridis |
Noah Gummenscheimer
Jonas Schuler |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 1:6 | ||
14.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Vasilis Tsakiridis |
Jonas Ritter
Ronny Ritter |
3:1 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 6:2 | |
14.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Vasilis Tsakiridis |
Tobias Tränkle
Paul Kaiser |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 2:6 | ||
20.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Stefan-Patrick Melke |
Marcus Schinschick
Stefan Mandel |
3:1 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Stefan-Patrick Melke |
Christoph Ehnle
Thomas Stellwag |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 |