Spielplan

(1) 12.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(2) 13.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
NSU Neckarsulm
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(3) 19.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK SB Landshut
TSV Schwabhausen II
(4) 19.09.2020 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
NSU Neckarsulm
(5) 19.09.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach
TTG Süßen
(6) 20.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TV 1921 Hofstetten
TTG Süßen
(7) 26.09.2020 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(8) 27.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TV 1921 Hofstetten
RV Viktoria Wombach
(9) 27.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(10) 03.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK SB Landshut
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(11) 03.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen II
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(12) 03.10.2020 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
TTG Süßen
(13) 04.10.2020 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(14) 04.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
TTG Süßen
(15) 10.10.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach
NSU Neckarsulm
(16) 17.10.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(17) 17.10.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Süßen
DJK SB Landshut
(18) 18.10.2020 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
DJK SB Landshut
(19) 18.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
NSU Neckarsulm
TSV Schwabhausen II
(20) 18.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TV 1921 Hofstetten
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(21) 24.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen II
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(22) 24.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK SB Landshut
RV Viktoria Wombach
(23) 24.10.2020 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
SV SCHOTT Jena
(24) 25.10.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(25) 31.10.2020 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
TSV Schwabhausen II
(26) 31.10.2020 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
RV Viktoria Wombach
(27) 31.10.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Süßen
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(28) 01.11.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
TSV Schwabhausen II
(29) 01.11.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
NSU Neckarsulm
DJK SB Landshut
(30) 14.11.2020 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
DJK SB Landshut
(31) 15.11.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
DJK SB Landshut
(32) 15.11.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Süßen
TSV Schwabhausen II
(33) 21.11.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen II
RV Viktoria Wombach
(34) 21.11.2020 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
SV SCHOTT Jena
(35) 21.11.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(36) 22.11.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
RV Viktoria Wombach
(37) 22.11.2020 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK SB Landshut
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(38) 22.11.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Süßen
NSU Neckarsulm
(39) 28.11.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen II
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(40) 28.11.2020 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
NSU Neckarsulm
(41) 29.11.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
NSU Neckarsulm
(42) 05.12.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach
SV SCHOTT Jena
(43) 06.12.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
NSU Neckarsulm
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(44) 06.12.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
TTG Süßen
(45) 06.12.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TV 1921 Hofstetten
SV SCHOTT Jena
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH