Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 11.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
2 VfL Sindelfingen
(2) 11.09.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV Schwabhausen II
0 TV 1921 Hofstetten
(3) 18.09.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
1 RV Viktoria Wombach
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(4) 19.09.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TV 1921 Hofstetten
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(5) 25.09.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 DJK SB Landshut
6 NSU Neckarsulm
(6) 25.09.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV Schwabhausen II
4 RV Viktoria Wombach
(7) 25.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
1 TTG Süßen
(8) 26.09.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 DJK SB Landshut
6 TSV Schwabhausen II
(9) 26.09.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
3 NSU Neckarsulm
(10) 09.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV Schwabhausen II
4 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(11) 09.10.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 RV Viktoria Wombach
3 DJK SB Landshut
(12) 09.10.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 BSC Rapid Chemnitz
0 VfL Sindelfingen
(13) 10.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TV 1921 Hofstetten
4 DJK SB Landshut
(14) 10.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 NSU Neckarsulm
6 TTG Süßen
(15) 16.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 VfL Sindelfingen
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(16) 16.10.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 RV Viktoria Wombach
5 NSU Neckarsulm
(17) 16.10.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
0 TTG Süßen
(18) 17.10.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
4 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(19) 17.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTG Süßen
1 VfL Sindelfingen
(20) 17.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 NSU Neckarsulm
5 TSV Schwabhausen II
(21) 23.10.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TSV Schwabhausen II
VfL Sindelfingen
(22) 23.10.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(23) 24.10.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK SB Landshut
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(24) 24.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
NSU Neckarsulm
VfL Sindelfingen
(25) 30.10.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(26) 31.10.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TV 1921 Hofstetten
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(27) 07.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
NSU Neckarsulm
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(28) 13.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Sindelfingen
DJK SB Landshut
(29) 13.11.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
NSU Neckarsulm
(30) 13.11.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
TSV Schwabhausen II
(31) 14.11.2021 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Sindelfingen
RV Viktoria Wombach
(32) 14.11.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(33) 14.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Süßen
DJK SB Landshut
(34) 20.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Sindelfingen
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(35) 20.11.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
TSV Schwabhausen II
(36) 20.11.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
DJK SB Landshut
(37) 21.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Süßen
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(38) 27.11.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(39) 28.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TV 1921 Hofstetten
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(40) 04.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen II
TTG Süßen
(41) 04.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK SB Landshut
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(42) 05.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
NSU Neckarsulm
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(43) 05.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Süßen
RV Viktoria Wombach
(44) 11.12.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(45) 11.12.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
TTG Süßen
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH