Spielplan

(46) 09.01.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
RV Viktoria Wombach
(47) 09.01.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
NSU Neckarsulm
(48) 10.01.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
RV Viktoria Wombach
(49) 16.01.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
SV SCHOTT Jena
(50) 16.01.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
TSV Schwabhausen II
(51) 16.01.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TV 1921 Hofstetten
DJK SB Landshut
(52) 17.01.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Süßen
SV SCHOTT Jena
(53) 17.01.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach
DJK SB Landshut
(54) 30.01.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK SB Landshut
NSU Neckarsulm
(55) 30.01.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(56) 31.01.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
NSU Neckarsulm
RV Viktoria Wombach
(57) 06.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen II
DJK SB Landshut
(58) 07.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Süßen
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(59) 13.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen II
NSU Neckarsulm
(60) 13.02.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(61) 14.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(62) 20.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK SB Landshut
TTG Süßen
(63) 21.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(64) 21.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
NSU Neckarsulm
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(65) 27.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen II
TTG Süßen
(66) 27.02.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(67) 28.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(68) 28.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(69) 13.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(70) 13.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK SB Landshut
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(71) 14.03.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK SB Landshut
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(72) 20.03.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
TTG Süßen
(73) 21.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TV 1921 Hofstetten
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(74) 21.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
NSU Neckarsulm
SV SCHOTT Jena
(75) 27.03.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach
TSV Schwabhausen II
(76) 27.03.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(77) 28.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Süßen
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(78) 28.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TV 1921 Hofstetten
TSV Schwabhausen II
(79) 17.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen II
SV SCHOTT Jena
(80) 17.04.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(81) 17.04.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
NSU Neckarsulm
TTG Süßen
(82) 18.04.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TV 1921 Hofstetten
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(83) 18.04.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK SB Landshut
SV SCHOTT Jena
(84) 18.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
NSU Neckarsulm
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(85) 18.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Süßen
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(86) 02.05.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
DJK SB Landshut
(87) 02.05.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
TSV Schwabhausen II
(88) 02.05.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TV 1921 Hofstetten
NSU Neckarsulm
(89) 02.05.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(90) 02.05.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Süßen
RV Viktoria Wombach
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH