Anzeige

Spielplan

(46) 08.01.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach
VfL Sindelfingen
(47) 09.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TV 1921 Hofstetten
VfL Sindelfingen
(48) 15.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Sindelfingen
TSV Schwabhausen II
(49) 15.01.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(50) 16.01.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Sindelfingen
NSU Neckarsulm
(51) 16.01.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
RV Viktoria Wombach
(52) 16.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Süßen
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(53) 29.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK SB Landshut
VfL Sindelfingen
(54) 29.01.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach
TSV Schwabhausen II
(55) 29.01.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
NSU Neckarsulm
(56) 29.01.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Süßen
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(57) 30.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TV 1921 Hofstetten
TSV Schwabhausen II
(58) 30.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
NSU Neckarsulm
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(59) 30.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
VfL Sindelfingen
(60) 05.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen II
NSU Neckarsulm
(61) 05.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(62) 06.02.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK SB Landshut
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(63) 06.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Süßen
TSV Schwabhausen II
(64) 06.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
NSU Neckarsulm
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(65) 12.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK SB Landshut
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(66) 12.02.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
RV Viktoria Wombach
(67) 13.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(68) 19.02.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK SB Landshut
TTG Süßen
(69) 19.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen II
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(70) 20.02.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Sindelfingen
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(71) 20.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
NSU Neckarsulm
DJK SB Landshut
(72) 26.02.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(73) 27.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Süßen
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
(74) 27.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TV 1921 Hofstetten
NSU Neckarsulm
(75) 05.03.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(76) 06.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
NSU Neckarsulm
RV Viktoria Wombach
(77) 12.03.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
RV Viktoria Wombach
TTG Süßen
(78) 12.03.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
DJK SB Landshut
(79) 13.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TV 1921 Hofstetten
TTG Süßen
(80) 19.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(81) 19.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Sindelfingen
TTG Süßen
(82) 19.03.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
TV 1921 Hofstetten
(83) 19.03.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
RV Viktoria Wombach
(84) 20.03.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK SB Landshut
RV Viktoria Wombach
(85) 02.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen II
DJK SB Landshut
(86) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
TSV Schwabhausen II
(87) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Sindelfingen
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(88) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
DJK SB Landshut
(89) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TV 1921 Hofstetten
RV Viktoria Wombach
(90) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Süßen
NSU Neckarsulm
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH