Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

3. Bundesliga Herren Nord

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
SV Union Velbert
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Lars Hielscher (0)
1.2 / Christian Süß (0)
1.3 / Constantin Cioti (0)
1.4 / Gavin Rumgay (0)
1.5 / Youssef Abdel-Aziz (0)
gesamt 0:0
SC Buschhausen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Maxim Shmyrev (0)
1.2 / Michael Servaty (9) 4:3 6:3 10:6
1.3 / Thomas Pellny (9) 8:1 4:2 12:3
1.4 / Ewgenij Milchin (9) 1:1 7:2 8:3
1.5 / Heye Koepke (9) 5:4 1:0 6:4
gesamt 36:16
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Alfredas Udra (9) 5:3 6:3 11:6
1.2 / Tomas Mikutis (8) 3:5 4:2 7:7
1.3 / Mahmoud Helmy (7) 0:1 0:1 1:0 5:1 6:3
1.4 / Istvan Molnar (3) 2:0 1:2 3:2
1.5 / Dmitry Zakharov (0)
2.1 / Vladimir Anca (9) 7:2 2:0 9:2
gesamt 36:20
SV Union Velbert II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
2.1 / Adrian Dodean (9) 2:5 7:2 9:7
2.2 / Marios Yiangou (13) 6:3 4:0 2:0 3:0 15:3
2.3 / Timotius Köchling (9) 1:3 0:2 3:0 2:2 6:7
2.4 / Thomas Brosig (12) 3:1 8:0 11:1
3.2 / Lukas Bosbach (8) 1:0 4:2 2:0 7:2
3.7 / Karl Walter (9) 5:2 2:2 7:4
4.5 / John Holler (1) 0:1 0:1
4.8 / Robin Platz (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 55:26
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Frederik Spreckelsen (9) 3:4 3:5 6:9
1.2 / Moritz Spreckelsen (9) 2:6 1:5 3:11
1.3 / Jonatan Mcdonald (5) 2:0 0:2 2:0 2:1 6:3
1.4 / Lleyton Ullmann (8) 4:2 5:1 9:3
2.1 / Sören Wegner (6) 2:3 2:2 4:5
2.3 / Jonas Kamin (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 28:32
TTS Borsum
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Patrick Decker (6) 4:2 6:0 10:2
1.2 / Dominik Jonack (7) 3:3 3:3 6:6
1.3 / Marius Hagemann (8) 2:1 0:2 0:4 4:1 6:8
1.4 / Conny Schmidt (6) 3:1 0:5 3:6
2.1 / Patrick Landsvogt (6) 2:3 1:2 3:5
gesamt 28:27
Füchse Berlin
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Sebastian Borchardt (5) 4:0 3:1 7:1
1.2 / Ali-Serdar Gözübüyük (9) 3:4 4:4 7:8
1.3 / Thomas Englert (6) 0:3 1:1 3:0 4:4
1.4 / Martin Dietrich (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
2.1 / Daniel Bartels (9) 0:2 2:3 1:3 3:8
2.3 / Albert Piwonski (1)
2.4 / Diego Hinz (4) 0:2 0:3 0:5
3.3 / Stephan Köpp (3) 0:3 0:3
gesamt 21:31
SVH 1945 Kassel
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Maximilian Dierks (9) 4:4 4:5 8:9
1.2 / Niklas Hilgenberg (8) 2:6 1:4 3:10
1.3 / Tom Schmidt (8) 1:2 3:5 4:7
1.4 / Noah Weber (9) 0:1 0:1 2:6 2:0 4:8
2.1 / Florian Bierwirth (1) 0:1 0:1
2.2 / Marco Hilgenberg (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 19:36
VfR Fehlheim 1929
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Saha Sourav (4) 1:1 2:2 3:3
1.2 / Nitin Thiruvengadam (0)
1.3 / Oleksi Sarmatov (3) 0:2 0:3 0:5
1.4 / Benjamin Bator (0)
1.5 / Andrej Bondarev (9) 3:5 0:4 3:9
2.1 / Timo Freund (9) 0:2 0:1 0:2 1:6 1:11
2.2 / Dmytro Yaremchuk (4) 1:1 2:1 3:2
2.4 / Felix Schubert (7) 0:7 0:1 0:8
2.5 / Eric Immel (1)
gesamt 10:38
TSV Bargteheide
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Leon Abich (9) 4:5 6:3 10:8
1.2 / Ole Markscheffel (9) 2:7 4:5 6:12
1.3 / Florian Keck (9) 3:3 3:6 6:9
1.4 / Constantin Velling (9) 1:8 0:5 1:13
gesamt 23:42
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum