Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

3. Bundesliga Herren Nord

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
SV Union Velbert
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Viacheslav Burov (0)
1.2 / Constantin Cioti (0)
1.3 / Lars Hielscher (0)
1.4 / Gavin Rumgay (0)
gesamt 0:0
Oldenburger TB
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Philipp Floritz (8) 8:0 8:0 16:0
1.2 / Danilo Toma (2) 0:2 1:1 1:3
1.3 / Valentin Nad Nemedi (9) 1:6 2:1 1:0 2:0 6:7
1.4 / Heye Koepke (9) 0:1 1:0 0:1 5:2 6:4
2.1 / Andy Römhild (8) 5:3 0:1 5:4
2.2 / Johannes Schnabel (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 34:19
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Alfredas Udra (9) 3:4 8:1 11:5
1.2 / Tomas Mikutis (9) 1:8 6:1 7:9
1.3 / Martin Buch Andersen (8) 3:1 5:3 8:4
1.4 / Dmitry Zakharov (0)
2.2 / Miguel Nunez (9) 4:5 2:0 6:5
4.3 / Daniel Wagner (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 32:24
SV Union Velbert II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
2.1 / Christian Süß (0)
2.2 / Marios Yiangou (8) 2:3 5:0 3:0 10:3
2.3 / Michael Servaty (9) 1:5 4:2 2:0 1:0 8:7
2.4 / Adrian Dodean (8) 3:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 8:3
2.5 / Timotius Köchling (7) 0:3 1:2 1:1 3:0 5:6
3.2 / Thomas Brosig (4) 1:1 2:0 3:1
3.3 / Anton Limonov (7) 5:2 4:1 9:3
3.4 / Lukas Bosbach (6) 0:1 5:0 1:0 6:1
3.5 / Karl Walter (6) 4:1 1:3 5:4
4.5 / Leonid Yakymchuk (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 54:29
SC Buschhausen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Maxim Shmyrev (0)
1.2 / Carlos Ishida (7) 3:3 6:1 9:4
1.3 / Vincent Senkbeil (8) 2:6 4:2 6:8
1.4 / Vallot Vainula (8) 0:1 0:1 3:2 3:4 6:8
1.5 / Ewgenij Milchin (8) 2:5 4:1 6:6
3.5 / Timon Anderl (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 27:27
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Frederik Spreckelsen (9) 4:5 7:2 11:7
1.2 / Adrian Dugiel (9) 3:6 3:1 6:7
1.3 / Maximilian Dierks (9) 1:2 4:5 5:7
1.4 / Moritz Spreckelsen (9) 4:5 1:1 5:6
gesamt 27:27
TTC Altena
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Gerrit Engemann (8) 4:4 7:1 11:5
1.2 / Teodor Yordanov (8) 4:4 3:3 7:7
1.3 / Tobias Slanina (8) 0:4 5:3 5:7
1.4 / Marko Panic (7) 1:4 0:2 1:6
2.1 / Yoan Velichkov (3) 2:1 0:2 2:3
2.3 / Oladapo Kolawole (1)
gesamt 26:28
TTS Borsum
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Patrick Decker (8) 4:3 6:2 10:5
1.2 / Dominik Jonack (7) 1:6 1:3 2:9
1.3 / Richard Hoffmann (3) 0:1 0:1 1:1 2:0 3:3
1.4 / Conny Schmidt (7) 0:1 1:2 2:3 3:6
2.1 / Marius Hagemann (8) 3:2 3:1 6:3
2.2 / Patrick Landsvogt (1)
2.4 / David Tjaden (1) 0:1 0:1
2.5 / Björn Schnake (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
2.6 / Ludwig Wenzel (1) 0:1 0:1
3.4 / Olaf Sprung (4) 0:1 0:1 0:2
3.6 / Julian Damm (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 24:33
SVH 1945 Kassel
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Albert Vilardell (9) 2:7 7:2 9:9
1.2 / Raj Mondal (7) 1:6 3:1 4:7
1.3 / Tom Schmidt (7) 0:2 0:1 1:2 1:4 2:9
1.4 / Noah Weber (9) 0:3 1:4 1:7
2.1 / Niklas Hilgenberg (6) 0:6 0:1 0:7
gesamt 16:39
Füchse Berlin
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Sebastian Borchardt (6) 0:5 2:4 2:9
1.2 / Ali-Serdar Gözübüyük (9) 1:7 1:6 2:13
1.3 / Thomas Englert (9) 0:3 0:1 1:0 3:3 4:7
1.4 / Martin Dietrich (2) 0:2 0:2
2.1 / Daniel Bartels (9) 2:6 2:0 4:6
3.2 / Jonas Wolf (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 12:38
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum