Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 16 / (10.238) Philipp Floritz
Oldenburger TB
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 8:0 8:0 16:0
2.
+ 13 / 9.425 Constantin Cioti
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:1 9:0 14:1
3.
+ 6 / 7.605 Gerrit Engemann
TTC Altena
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 7:1 11:5
4.
+ 6 / 7.509 Alfredas Udra
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 8:1 11:5
5.
+ 5 / 7.413 Carlos Ishida
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 6:1 9:4
6.
+ 4 / 7.35 Marios Yiangou
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 5:0 7:3
7.
+ 5 / 7.325 Patrick Decker
TTS Borsum
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 6:2 10:5
8.
+ 4 / 7.05 Frederik Spreckelsen
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 7:2 11:7
9.
+ 1 / 6.525 Adrian Dodean
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 1:1 3:2
10.
+ 4 / 6.3 Lukas Bosbach
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 4:0 1:0 5:1
11.
0 / 6.08 Teodor Yordanov
TTC Altena
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 3:3 7:7
12.
0 / 6.075 Albert Vilardell
SVH 1945 Kassel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:7 7:2 9:9
13.
-1 / 5.925 Adrian Dugiel
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:6 3:1 6:7
14.
+ 4 / 5.875 Adrian Dodean
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 2:0 2:1 5:1
15.
-2 / 5.594 Tomas Mikutis
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:8 6:1 7:9
16.
-2 / 5.55 Lars Hielscher
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 1:1 4:6
17.
-2 / 5.504 Vincent Senkbeil
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:6 4:2 6:8
18.
-2 / 5.281 Michael Servaty
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 4:2 5:7
19.
-1 / 5.144 Valentin Nad Nemedi
Oldenburger TB
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 2:1 1:0 2:0 6:7
20.
-3 / 5.061 Raj Mondal
SVH 1945 Kassel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 3:1 4:7
21.
+ 4 / 4.6 Anton Limonov
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 7:3
22.
+ 3 / 4.425 Marius Hagemann
TTS Borsum
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 3:1 6:3
23.
-1 / 4.22 Timotius Köchling
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 1:1 3:0 5:6
24.
+ 4 / 4.125 Martin Buch Andersen
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 5:3 8:4
25.
+ 1 / 4.075 Andy Römhild
Oldenburger TB
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:3 0:1 5:4
26.
0 / 4.075 Richard Hoffmann
TTS Borsum
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 1:1 2:0 3:3
27.
+ 2 / 4 Heye Koepke
Oldenburger TB
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:0 0:1 5:2 6:4
28.
+ 1 / 3.889 Miguel Nunez
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 2:0 6:5
29.
-7 / 3.689 Dominik Jonack
TTS Borsum
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 1:3 2:9
30.
-7 / 3.434 Sebastian Borchardt
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 2:4 2:9
31.
-1 / 3.202 Moritz Spreckelsen
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 1:1 5:6
32.
0 / 3.194 Ewgenij Milchin
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 4:1 6:6
33.
0 / 3.175 Karl Walter
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 1:3 4:4
34.
-11 / 3.025 Ali-Serdar Gözübüyük
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:7 1:6 2:13
35.
-3 / 2.898 Thomas Englert
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:1 1:0 3:3 4:7
36.
-2 / 2.8 Daniel Bartels
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:6 2:0 4:6
37.
-2 / 2.764 Vallot Vainula
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 3:2 3:4 6:8
38.
-1 / 2.725 Yoan Velichkov
TTC Altena
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 0:2 2:3
39.
-2 / 2.194 Tobias Slanina
TTC Altena
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 5:3 5:7
40.
-2 / 2.075 Maximilian Dierks
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 4:5 5:7
41.
-3 / 2.025 Conny Schmidt
TTS Borsum
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:2 2:3 3:6
42.
-7 / 1.398 Tom Schmidt
SVH 1945 Kassel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:1 1:2 1:4 2:9
43.
-5 / 1.032 Marko Panic
TTC Altena
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 0:2 1:6
44.
-6 / 0.375 Noah Weber
SVH 1945 Kassel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:4 1:7
45.
-7 / (0.239) Niklas Hilgenberg
SVH 1945 Kassel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 0:1 0:7
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum