Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 22 / 10.395 Lars Hielscher
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 12:1 13:2 25:3
2.
+ 17 / 9.978 Philipp Floritz
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:1 11:0 18:1
3.
+ 14 / 8.891 Jakub Kosowski
1. FC Köln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 10:3 11:4 21:7
4.
+ 9 / 8.575 Alfredas Udra
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 12:4 3:2 15:6
5.
+ 12 / 8.45 Andrei Putuntica
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:5 13:3 20:8
6.
+ 9 / 8.43 Torben Wosik
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 10:2 4:3 14:5
7.
+ 8 / 7.95 Lev Katsman
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:5 9:1 14:6
8.
+ 11 / 6.894 Robin Malessa
1. FC Köln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 10:1 2:0 12:1
9.
+ 3 / 6.872 Patrick Decker
TTS Borsum
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:8 10:5 16:13
10.
+ 1 / 6.592 Adrian Dodean
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:9 8:4 14:13
11.
+ 12 / 6.275 Björn Helbing
1. FC Köln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:1 9:0 13:1
12.
0 / 6.206 Gianluca Walther
1. FC Köln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:7 6:3 10:10
13.
+ 6 / 5.975 Danilo Toma
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:1 3:0 7:1
14.
+ 10 / 5.892 Lennart Wehking
1. FC Köln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:1 1:0 3:3 8:2 16:6
15.
+ 4 / 5.663 Mateusz Dzikowski
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 1:1 5:1
16.
+ 3 / 5.318 Michael Minh Tran
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:2 5:2
17.
+ 2 / 5.028 Kirill Fadeev
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 5:3 2:2 5:2 14:12
18.
-6 / 4.997 Valentin Nad Nemedi
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:9 6:6 9:15
19.
+ 10 / 4.925 Nicholas Tio
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 11:3 14:4
20.
-9 / 4.695 Ewgenij Milchin
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:12 4:5 8:17
21.
-9 / 4.658 Frantisek Krcil
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:12 8:7 10:19
22.
-7 / 4.621 Frederik Spreckelsen
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:11 4:4 1:0 1:0 8:15
23.
+ 2 / 4.55 Sebastian Borchardt
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 3:3 3:1 7:3 14:12
24.
+ 1 / 4.451 Marko Medjugorac
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 2:1 4:3 4:3 12:11
25.
-3 / 4.425 Juan Lamadrid
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:4 3:6
26.
+ 6 / 4.325 Steffen Potthoff
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:5 7:2 13:7
27.
+ 5 / 4.034 Patrik Klos
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:7 7:2 14:9
28.
+ 3 / 3.986 Istvan Molnar
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:7 4:1 11:8
29.
-13 / 3.856 Hartmut Lohse
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:10 5:11 8:21
30.
+ 2 / 3.813 Christian Strack
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:0 1:3 6:2 8:6
31.
+ 4 / 3.666 Moritz Spreckelsen
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:0 5:3 8:6 14:10
32.
-6 / 3.665 Yansheng Wang
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:7 2:3 1:1 3:3 8:14
33.
0 / 3.07 Thomas Brosig
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 2:4 6:3 8:8
34.
-4 / 2.975 Andy Römhild
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 0:1 2:3 1:2 4:8
35.
-10 / 2.669 Uros Gordic
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:7 2:4 3:3 2:3 7:17
36.
-23 / 2.203 Marius Hagemann
TTS Borsum
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:15 2:11 3:26
37.
-5 / 1.861 Daniel Cords
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 2:7 6:5 8:13
38.
-9 / 1.289 Sören Wegner
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:12 2:3 6:15
39.
-6 / 1.038 Kai Schlowinsky
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 0:1 1:7
40.
-10 / 0.595 Conny Schmidt
TTS Borsum
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 2:5 4:10 6:16
41.
-10 / 0.563 Patrick Landsvogt
TTS Borsum
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:10 1:2 2:12
42.
-6 / (0.313) Marcus Hilker
TTS Borsum
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 0:1 0:6
43.
-13 / -0.425 Deniz Aydin
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:8 0:6 1:14
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH