Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 18 / 9.975 Philipp Floritz
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 10:0 10:2 20:2
2.
+ 14 / 8.956 Lars Hielscher
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 12:2 9:5 21:7
3.
+ 14 / 8.75 Roko Tosic
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:3 6:0 1:0 3:0 17:3
4.
+ 8 / 8.513 Jakub Kosowski
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 9:3 3:1 12:4
5.
+ 7 / 8.133 Constantin Cioti
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 5:1 10:3
6.
+ 7 / 7.866 Csaba Andras
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:2 5:3 12:5
7.
+ 10 / 7.769 Evgueni Chtchetinine
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:3 7:4 1:0 2:0 17:7
8.
+ 6 / 7.467 Thomas Keinath
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:5 8:3 14:8
9.
+ 6 / 7.453 Carlo Rossi
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:6 9:3 15:9
10.
+ 4 / 7.35 Aleksandar Karakasevic
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 7:3
11.
+ 4 / 7.1 Adrian Wiecek
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 8:7 9:6 17:13
12.
+ 1 / 5.992 Nicholas Tio
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:7 6:5 1:1 2:0 14:13
13.
+ 8 / 5.754 Torben Wosik
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 1:1 0:1 9:0 11:3
14.
-3 / 5.685 Valentin Nad Nemedi
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:9 7:5 11:14
15.
+ 4 / 5.663 Danilo Toma
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 2:0 5:1
16.
-4 / 5.638 Frederik Spreckelsen
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:10 7:6 12:16
17.
+ 3 / 5.575 Deniz Aydin
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 1:0 4:1
18.
-4 / 5.573 Michael Servaty
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:7 5:9 12:16
19.
+ 12 / 5.409 Christian Strack
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:4 10:1 17:5
20.
-1 / 5.404 Adar Alguetti
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:1 3:4
21.
-5 / 5.396 Alfredas Udra
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:8 6:9 12:17
22.
-5 / 5.161 Andrey Semenov
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:7 3:6 8:13
23.
+ 6 / 5.056 Benno Oehme
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 4:1 7:2 13:7
24.
+ 4 / 4.6 Istvan Molnar
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 0:2 6:4 6:1 13:9
25.
+ 3 / 4.575 Hartmut Lohse
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 2:1 6:3
26.
-10 / 4.511 Daniel Kleinert
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:12 6:7 9:19
27.
0 / 4.289 Dominik Jonack
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 0:3 2:2 4:0 7:7
28.
-7 / 4.251 Michael Tauber
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:9 5:5 1:0 1:1 8:15
29.
+ 3 / 3.939 Florian Wagner
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 6:1 7:4
30.
0 / 3.863 Hans-Jürgen Fischer
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 0:1 0:1 2:1 3:3
31.
-12 / 3.841 Ewgenij Milchin
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:8 1:10 6:18
32.
+ 1 / 3.761 Manuel Kupfer
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 3:0 6:5
33.
-14 / 3.694 Maximilian Dierks
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:10 3:11 7:21
34.
+ 2 / 3.636 Daniel Cords
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 1:0 5:3 6:5 12:10
35.
0 / 3.566 Patrik Klos
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 3:0 4:4 5:5 12:12
36.
+ 4 / 3.544 Dmitry Zakharov
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 8:5 12:8
37.
-8 / 3.246 Michael Minh Tran
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 2:4 1:0 0:1 3:11
38.
0 / 3.125 Thomas Brosig
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 5:5
39.
-2 / 2.925 Sven Hennig
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 4:6 3:2 7:9
40.
0 / 2.847 Rimas Lesiv
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:6 5:6 12:12
41.
-1 / 2.825 Uros Gordic
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 3:5 7:4 10:11
42.
+ 1 / 2.751 Moritz Spreckelsen
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 8:7 12:11
43.
-2 / 2.659 Heye Koepke
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 2:4 4:3 6:8
44.
-2 / 2.438 Richard Hoffmann
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 4:5 8:10
45.
-5 / 1.575 Miikka O'Connor
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 1:3 3:8
46.
-5 / 1.525 Minh Tran Le
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 1:1 2:7
47.
-7 / 1.313 Tom Mykietyn
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 1:4 2:4 3:10
48.
-4 / 1.213 Patrick Leis
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 1:1 1:5
49.
-8 / 0.738 Karl Walter
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:7 1:3 2:10
50.
-11 / 0.669 Sören Wegner
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:13 2:1 3:14
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH