Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 18 / 9.975 Philipp Floritz
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 10:0 10:2 20:2
2.
+ 12 / 8.681 Lars Hielscher
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 10:2 8:4 18:6
3.
+ 13 / 8.53 Roko Tosic
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:3 6:0 1:0 3:0 16:3
4.
+ 8 / 8.513 Jakub Kosowski
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 9:3 3:1 12:4
5.
+ 7 / 7.866 Csaba Andras
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:2 5:3 12:5
6.
+ 9 / 7.755 Evgueni Chtchetinine
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:3 7:4 1:0 1:0 16:7
7.
+ 5 / 7.68 Constantin Cioti
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 4:1 8:3
8.
+ 6 / 7.494 Thomas Keinath
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:4 7:3 13:7
9.
+ 4 / 7.077 Adrian Wiecek
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 8:6 8:6 16:12
10.
+ 2 / 6.703 Aleksandar Karakasevic
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 5:3
11.
+ 2 / 6.581 Carlo Rossi
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:6 7:3 11:9
12.
-1 / 5.934 Andrey Semenov
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:5 3:4 8:9
13.
+ 1 / 5.925 Nicholas Tio
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:6 5:5 1:1 2:0 13:12
14.
+ 8 / 5.754 Torben Wosik
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 1:1 0:1 9:0 11:3
15.
+ 4 / 5.663 Danilo Toma
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 2:0 5:1
16.
+ 3 / 5.575 Deniz Aydin
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 1:0 4:1
17.
-4 / 5.561 Frederik Spreckelsen
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:9 6:6 11:15
18.
+ 11 / 5.533 Christian Strack
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:3 8:1 15:4
19.
-4 / 5.406 Michael Servaty
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:7 5:7 10:14
20.
-1 / 5.404 Adar Alguetti
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:1 3:4
21.
-5 / 5.215 Alfredas Udra
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:7 5:8 10:15
22.
-5 / 5.188 Valentin Nad Nemedi
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:9 6:5 9:14
23.
+ 6 / 4.913 Benno Oehme
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 0:2 4:1 7:2 12:6
24.
+ 3 / 4.575 Hartmut Lohse
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 2:1 6:3
25.
+ 3 / 4.575 Manuel Kupfer
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 3:0 6:3
26.
-8 / 4.381 Ewgenij Milchin
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:6 1:8 6:14
27.
0 / 4.289 Dominik Jonack
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 0:3 2:2 4:0 7:7
28.
-7 / 4.251 Michael Tauber
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:9 5:5 1:0 1:1 8:15
29.
-10 / 4.022 Maximilian Dierks
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:8 3:8 6:16
30.
-12 / 3.995 Daniel Kleinert
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:12 5:7 7:19
31.
0 / 3.975 Istvan Molnar
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 0:2 4:4 4:1 9:9
32.
+ 2 / 3.9 Patrik Klos
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 2:0 4:3 5:4 11:9
33.
+ 2 / 3.707 Richard Hoffmann
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 4:2 8:6
34.
+ 2 / 3.588 Florian Wagner
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 6:1 6:4
35.
+ 1 / 3.504 Daniel Cords
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 1:0 5:3 5:5 11:10
36.
-1 / 3.475 Hans-Jürgen Fischer
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 2:3
37.
-8 / 3.246 Michael Minh Tran
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 2:4 1:0 0:1 3:11
38.
+ 2 / 3.216 Dmitry Zakharov
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 7:4 9:7
39.
0 / 3.125 Thomas Brosig
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 5:5
40.
+ 1 / 3.047 Rimas Lesiv
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:5 5:6 12:11
41.
+ 1 / 3.009 Uros Gordic
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 7:4 10:9
42.
-1 / 2.69 Heye Koepke
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 4:3 6:7
43.
-3 / 2.625 Sven Hennig
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 3:6 3:2 6:9
44.
-1 / 2.354 Moritz Spreckelsen
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 7:7 10:11
45.
-5 / 1.525 Minh Tran Le
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 1:1 2:7
46.
-7 / 1.313 Tom Mykietyn
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 1:4 2:4 3:10
47.
-4 / 1.213 Patrick Leis
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 1:1 1:5
48.
-10 / 0.819 Sören Wegner
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:12 2:1 3:13
49.
-7 / 0.575 Miikka O'Connor
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 0:3 1:8
50.
-8 / 0.45 Karl Walter
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 0:3 1:9
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH