Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 14 / 9.616 Philipp Floritz
TuS Celle
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:1 9:0 15:1
2.
+ 10 / 8.513 Lars Hielscher
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:2 7:2 14:4
3.
+ 8 / 8.025 Kanak Jha
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:3 7:2 13:5
4.
+ 8 / 8.025 Alfredas Udra
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:3 7:2 13:5
5.
+ 6 / 7.975 Qing Yu Meng
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 4:1 9:3
6.
+ 7 / 7.875 Yang Lei
SV Brackwede
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 6:2 11:4
7.
+ 4 / 7.339 Adrian Dodean
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:2 2:3 9:5
8.
+ 5 / 7.269 Torben Wosik
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 7:2 11:6
9.
+ 4 / 7.234 Lev Katsman
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 5:1 9:5
10.
+ 8 / 6.488 Cedric Meissner
TuS Celle
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:1 2:0 9:1
11.
+ 8 / 6.481 Thomas Keinath
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 1:0 1:1 6:0 10:2
12.
0 / 6.281 Tobias Hippler
TuS Celle
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 2:1 6:6
13.
0 / 6.075 Andrei Putuntica
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 5:4 9:9
14.
+ 11 / 5.875 Sebastian Borchardt
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:1 8:1 13:2
15.
-1 / 5.675 Fan Bo Meng
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 5:3 7:8
16.
+ 6 / 5.475 Hans-Jürgen Fischer
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 4:0 8:2
17.
+ 7 / 5.425 Nils Hohmeier
TuS Celle
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 8:0 8:1
18.
-6 / 4.613 Hartmut Lohse
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:9 6:3 6:12
19.
-4 / 4.611 Jannik Xu
TTC Seligenstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 3:6 5:9
20.
-1 / 4.587 Seyed Pourya Omrani
TTC Seligenstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 0:1 3:0 3:0 6:7
21.
+ 5 / 4.29 Thomas Brosig
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 9:0 9:4
22.
+ 3 / 4.24 Andy Römhild
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:4 3:1 8:5
23.
-7 / 4.234 Yansheng Wang
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:7 4:5 5:12
24.
-7 / 4.225 Frederik Spreckelsen
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:9 4:2 4:11
25.
-7 / 4.102 Valentin Nad Nemedi
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:8 2:2 3:10
26.
+ 4 / 3.933 Andras Turoczy
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 6:3 10:6
27.
+ 2 / 3.838 Uros Gordic
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 2:0 5:3 7:5
28.
-9 / 3.675 Deniz Aydin
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:7 1:5 3:12
29.
+ 1 / 3.625 Sascha Nimtz
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 4:0 5:4
30.
-11 / 3.125 Balázs Hutter
SV Brackwede
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:9 2:4 2:13
31.
-1 / 3.075 Johan Hagberg
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 1:2 5:6
32.
-1 / 2.566 Sören Wegner
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:4 5:6
33.
-6 / (2.438) Sven Müller-Wirth
TTC Seligenstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
34.
-3 / 2.389 Maximilian Dierks
SV Brackwede
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:7 3:0 4:7
35.
-4 / 2.2 Daniel Cords
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:6 0:1 3:7
36.
-4 / 1.431 Doyub Kim
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 3:6 4:8
37.
-4 / 1.431 Alexander Krenz
TTC Seligenstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 2:7 4:8
38.
-7 / 1.202 Karl Walter
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:7 1:3 3:10
39.
-8 / 0.823 Dwain Schwarzer
SV Brackwede
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:5 3:5 3:11
40.
-6 / (0.525) Rick Burkard
TTC Seligenstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 0:6
41.
-9 / (-0.225) Mauricio Cayetano Fernandez
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 0:3 0:9
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH