Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 10 / 9.144 Philipp Floritz
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:1 6:0 11:1
2.
+ 11 / 8.975 Lars Hielscher
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:1 7:1 13:2
3.
+ 6 / 8.5 Alfredas Udra
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:2 2:0 8:2
4.
+ 9 / 8.425 Jakub Kosowski
1. FC Köln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:1 6:2 12:3
5.
+ 5 / 7.302 Andrei Putuntica
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 7:1 9:4
6.
+ 4 / 7.234 Adrian Dodean
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 5:1 9:5
7.
+ 4 / 7.213 Lev Katsman
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 5:1 8:4
8.
+ 4 / 7.129 Torben Wosik
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 4:3 9:5
9.
+ 5 / (6.875) Robin Malessa
1. FC Köln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 1:0 5:0
10.
+ 1 / 6.421 Valentin Nad Nemedi
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 4:1 7:6
11.
+ 1 / 6.225 Patrick Decker
TTS Borsum
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 6:2 8:7
12.
+ 5 / 5.739 Björn Helbing
1. FC Köln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 3:0 6:1
13.
+ 7 / 5.456 Lennart Wehking
1. FC Köln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:0 3:1 6:1 10:3
14.
-3 / 5.206 Ewgenij Milchin
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:6 3:2 5:8
15.
-3 / 5.061 Gianluca Walther
1. FC Köln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 2:2 4:7
16.
-2 / 4.925 Frederik Spreckelsen
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 2:2 1:0 1:0 5:7
17.
+ 4 / 4.738 Istvan Molnar
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 3:1 7:3
18.
+ 5 / 4.737 Patrik Klos
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:3 4:1 9:4
19.
-6 / 4.445 Frantisek Krcil
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:8 5:3 5:11
20.
+ 1 / 4.425 Sebastian Borchardt
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:1 2:3 8:7
21.
-3 / 4.425 Juan Lamadrid
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:4 3:6
22.
+ 1 / 4.016 Yansheng Wang
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 1:0 1:1 3:3 6:5
23.
+ 3 / 3.939 Kirill Fadeev
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 5:2 7:4
24.
0 / 3.813 Marko Medjugorac
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 2:2 3:1 5:5
25.
+ 2 / 3.722 Nicholas Tio
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 4:2 5:3
26.
-8 / 3.563 Hartmut Lohse
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 2:6 3:11
27.
-9 / 3.271 Uros Gordic
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:7 2:4 2:11
28.
+ 1 / 3.252 Christian Strack
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 5:2 6:5
29.
-1 / 3.125 Steffen Potthoff
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 1:1 4:5
30.
-1 / 2.804 Andy Römhild
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 1:2 3:4
31.
-1 / 2.566 Moritz Spreckelsen
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:4 5:6
32.
-1 / 2.475 Thomas Brosig
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 2:1 2:3
33.
-2 / 2.113 Conny Schmidt
TTS Borsum
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 3:4 4:6
34.
-4 / 2.063 Sören Wegner
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 0:2 3:7
35.
-15 / (1.925) Marius Hagemann
TTS Borsum
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:8 0:7 0:15
36.
-4 / 1.788 Daniel Cords
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 2:2 3:7
37.
-6 / (0.313) Marcus Hilker
TTS Borsum
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 0:1 0:6
38.
-11 / (-0.611) Deniz Aydin
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 0:5 0:11
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH