Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 10 / 9.144 Philipp Floritz
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:1 6:0 11:1
2.
+ 11 / 8.975 Lars Hielscher
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:1 7:1 13:2
3.
+ 6 / 8.5 Alfredas Udra
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:2 2:0 8:2
4.
+ 9 / 8.425 Jakub Kosowski
1. FC Köln
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:1 6:2 12:3
5.
+ 5 / 7.302 Andrei Putuntica
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:3 7:1 9:4
6.
+ 4 / 7.234 Adrian Dodean
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:4 5:1 9:5
7.
+ 4 / 7.213 Lev Katsman
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:3 5:1 8:4
8.
+ 4 / 7.129 Torben Wosik
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:2 4:3 9:5
9.
+ 1 / 6.421 Valentin Nad Nemedi
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:5 4:1 7:6
10.
+ 1 / 6.225 Patrick Decker
TTS Borsum
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:5 6:2 8:7
11.
0 / 5.775 Sebastian Borchardt
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
12.
-3 / 5.206 Ewgenij Milchin
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:6 3:2 5:8
13.
-3 / 5.061 Gianluca Walther
1. FC Köln
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:5 2:2 4:7
14.
-4 / 4.538 Frederik Spreckelsen
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:5 2:2 3:7
15.
-6 / 4.445 Frantisek Krcil
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:8 5:3 5:11
16.
-3 / 4.425 Juan Lamadrid
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:2 2:4 3:6
17.
-8 / 3.563 Hartmut Lohse
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:5 2:6 3:11
18.
-9 / 3.271 Uros Gordic
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:7 2:4 2:11
19.
-15 / (1.925) Marius Hagemann
TTS Borsum
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:8 0:7 0:15
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 5 / (6.875) Robin Malessa
1. FC Köln
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 1:0 5:0
2.
+ 5 / 5.739 Björn Helbing
1. FC Köln
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 3:0 6:1
3.
+ 7 / 5.311 Lennart Wehking
1. FC Köln
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 6:1 9:2
4.
+ 4 / 4.738 Istvan Molnar
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 3:1 7:3
5.
+ 5 / 4.737 Patrik Klos
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 5:3 4:1 9:4
6.
+ 2 / 4.053 Marko Medjugorac
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 5:3
7.
+ 3 / 3.939 Kirill Fadeev
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 5:2 7:4
8.
+ 2 / 3.722 Nicholas Tio
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 4:2 5:3
9.
+ 1 / 3.475 Sebastian Borchardt
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 2:3 5:4
10.
+ 1 / 3.252 Christian Strack
SC Buschhausen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 5:2 6:5
11.
-1 / 3.125 Steffen Potthoff
SC Buschhausen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 1:1 4:5
12.
0 / 2.844 Yansheng Wang
SV Siek
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 3:3 4:4
13.
-1 / 2.804 Andy Römhild
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 1:2 3:4
14.
-1 / 2.566 Moritz Spreckelsen
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:4 5:6
15.
-1 / 2.475 Thomas Brosig
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 2:1 2:3
16.
-2 / 2.113 Conny Schmidt
TTS Borsum
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 3:4 4:6
17.
-4 / 2.063 Sören Wegner
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 0:2 3:7
18.
-4 / 1.788 Daniel Cords
SV Siek
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 2:2 3:7
19.
-6 / (0.313) Marcus Hilker
TTS Borsum
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 0:1 0:6
20.
-11 / (-0.611) Deniz Aydin
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 0:5 0:11
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH