Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 10 / 8.754 Philipp Floritz
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:0 6:2 12:2
2.
+ 7 / 8.366 Csaba Andras
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:0 3:2 9:2
3.
+ 6 / 8.213 Jakub Kosowski
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 7:2 2:1 9:3
4.
+ 5 / 8.075 Roko Tosic
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:2 3:0 7:2
5.
+ 3 / 7.825 Constantin Cioti
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:1 2:0 4:1
6.
+ 6 / 7.7 Frederik Spreckelsen
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:4 6:1 11:5
7.
+ 6 / 7.605 Lars Hielscher
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 7:1 4:4 11:5
8.
+ 5 / 7.269 Evgueni Chtchetinine
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:2 5:4 11:6
9.
+ 4 / 7.129 Thomas Keinath
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:3 5:2 9:5
10.
+ 2 / 6.888 Aleksandar Karakasevic
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:1 2:1 4:2
11.
+ 2 / 6.552 Carlo Rossi
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:4 5:2 8:6
12.
+ 1 / 6.425 Andrey Semenov
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:4 3:3 8:7
13.
-1 / 5.702 Nicholas Tio
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:3 2:4 6:7
14.
-3 / 5.246 Alfredas Udra
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:5 4:5 7:10
15.
-4 / 5.1 Adrian Wiecek
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:5 3:6 7:11
16.
-3 / 5.094 Valentin Nad Nemedi
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:5 3:3 5:8
17.
-5 / 4.74 Michael Tauber
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:7 5:4 6:11
18.
-5 / 4.675 Ewgenij Milchin
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:4 1:6 5:10
19.
-6 / 4.613 Daniel Kleinert
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:7 4:5 6:12
20.
-6 / 4.613 Michael Servaty
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:6 3:6 6:12
21.
-6 / 4.445 Maximilian Dierks
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:5 2:6 5:11
22.
-4 / 3.55 Dominik Jonack
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:2 0:3 1:5
23.
-8 / 3.35 Michael Minh Tran
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:6 2:4 2:10
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 8 / (6.025) Torben Wosik
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 8:0 8:0
2.
+ 4 / 5.875 Hartmut Lohse
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:1 1:0 5:1
3.
+ 8 / 5.438 Christian Strack
SC Buschhausen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 6:2 5:1 11:3
4.
+ 4 / 4.931 Dominik Jonack
Hannover 96
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 4:0 6:2
5.
+ 3 / 4.193 Richard Hoffmann
Hannover 96
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 4:1 7:4
6.
+ 3 / 4.125 Benno Oehme
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 4:2 6:3
7.
+ 1 / 4.025 Manuel Kupfer
SC Buschhausen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:0 3:2
8.
+ 2 / 3.956 Istvan Molnar
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 3:1 7:5
9.
+ 2 / 3.913 Florian Wagner
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 4:1 4:2
10.
+ 2 / 3.719 Patrik Klos
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 4:2 7:5
11.
0 / 3.125 Thomas Brosig
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 5:5
12.
0 / 3.025 Rimas Lesiv
SV Siek
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 3:4 7:7
13.
-1 / 2.948 Sven Hennig
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 2:2 5:6
14.
-1 / 2.693 Daniel Cords
SV Siek
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 2:4 5:6
15.
-1 / 2.675 Heye Koepke
Hannover 96
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:3 4:5
16.
-1 / 2.579 Uros Gordic
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 5:3 6:7
17.
-1 / 2.575 Moritz Spreckelsen
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 4:5 7:8
18.
-1 / 2.439 Dmitry Zakharov
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 4:4 5:6
19.
-3 / 1.425 Patrick Leis
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:1 1:4
20.
-6 / 1.325 Sören Wegner
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:7 1:1 2:8
21.
-5 / 1.32 Tom Mykietyn
SC Buschhausen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 2:4 3:8
22.
-5 / 1.218 Minh Tran Le
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 0:1 1:6
23.
-4 / 1.213 Miikka O'Connor
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 0:2 1:5
24.
-5 / (0.125) Karl Walter
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:2 0:5
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH