Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 5 / (9.625) Torben Wosik
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:0 5:0
2.
+ 11 / 9.237 Lars Hielscher
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:0 6:1 12:1
3.
+ 7 / (8.946) Philipp Floritz
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:0 5:0 7:0
4.
+ 7 / 7.875 Andrei Putuntica
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 6:2 11:4
5.
+ 4 / 7.581 Lev Katsman
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 4:0 6:2
6.
+ 5 / 7.413 Jakub Kosowski
1. FC Köln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 5:2 9:4
7.
+ 3 / 7.248 Alfredas Udra
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:2 1:2 7:4
8.
+ 3 / 6.975 Gianluca Walther
1. FC Köln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 4:1 6:3
9.
+ 2 / 6.552 Patrick Decker
TTS Borsum
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 4:3 8:6
10.
+ 6 / 6.306 Robin Malessa
1. FC Köln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:1 1:0 7:1
11.
+ 7 / (6.161) Björn Helbing
1. FC Köln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 6:0 7:0
12.
+ 6 / 5.975 Danilo Toma
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:1 3:0 7:1
13.
+ 3 / 5.775 Lennart Wehking
1. FC Köln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 0:2 2:1 6:3
14.
-1 / 5.675 Kirill Fadeev
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 5:3 7:8
15.
+ 8 / 5.663 Nicholas Tio
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:0 7:1 9:1
16.
+ 7 / 5.311 Steffen Potthoff
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 6:1 9:2
17.
-3 / 5.094 Adrian Dodean
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 3:3 5:8
18.
-3 / 4.983 Frantisek Krcil
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 3:4 5:8
19.
+ 1 / 4.971 Marko Medjugorac
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:1 2:1 1:2 7:6
20.
+ 5 / 4.848 Moritz Spreckelsen
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:0 3:1 5:2 9:4
21.
+ 1 / 4.652 Sebastian Borchardt
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 5:0 6:5
22.
-5 / 4.575 Hartmut Lohse
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 3:5 5:10
23.
-5 / 4.375 Frederik Spreckelsen
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 2:2 3:8
24.
-6 / 4.231 Ewgenij Milchin
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:6 1:3 3:9
25.
-8 / 3.773 Marius Hagemann
TTS Borsum
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:7 2:4 3:11
26.
-7 / 3.689 Yansheng Wang
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 1:3 2:9
27.
-3 / 3.675 Andy Römhild
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 0:1 0:1 1:4
28.
+ 1 / 3.634 Thomas Brosig
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 2:2 4:2 6:5
29.
-7 / 3.307 Valentin Nad Nemedi
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 2:5 2:9
30.
-1 / 3.275 Istvan Molnar
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 1:0 4:5
31.
0 / 3.263 Patrik Klos
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 3:1 5:5
32.
-1 / 2.82 Uros Gordic
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 2:3 5:6
33.
-1 / 2.82 Daniel Cords
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:2 4:3 5:6
34.
-5 / 1.702 Sören Wegner
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:7 2:1 3:8
35.
-5 / 1.218 Kai Schlowinsky
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 0:1 1:6
36.
-8 / 0.619 Conny Schmidt
TTS Borsum
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:3 1:6 2:10
37.
-8 / 0.588 Patrick Landsvogt
TTS Borsum
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:8 1:1 1:9
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH