Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 8 / (9.338) Philipp Floritz
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 4:0 8:0
2.
+ 8 / 8.5 Adrian Wiecek
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 6:0 10:2
3.
+ 8 / 8.5 Lars Hielscher
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:1 5:1 10:2
4.
+ 5 / 8.339 Roko Tosic
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 3:0 6:1
5.
+ 4 / 7.581 Constantin Cioti
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 3:1 6:2
6.
+ 4 / 7.35 Carlo Rossi
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 7:3
7.
+ 5 / 7.039 Evgueni Chtchetinine
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 6:1
8.
+ 2 / 6.703 Thomas Keinath
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 5:3
9.
+ 2 / 6.613 Michael Servaty
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:1 2:3 6:4
10.
+ 5 / 6.296 Benno Oehme
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:0 2:0 3:0 6:1
11.
0 / 5.925 Valentin Nad Nemedi
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 4:2 6:6
12.
0 / 5.875 Nicholas Tio
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 4:1 5:5
13.
0 / 5.775 Csaba Andras
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
14.
-2 / 5.281 Alfredas Udra
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 2:4 5:7
15.
+ 2 / 5.238 Istvan Molnar
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 0:2 2:0 3:0 6:4
16.
+ 5 / 5.075 Dmitry Zakharov
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 4:1 7:2
17.
+ 4 / 4.766 Daniel Cords
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 4:1 6:2
18.
+ 4 / 4.766 Christian Strack
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 5:0 6:2
19.
-4 / 4.538 Daniel Kleinert
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 2:2 3:7
20.
+ 1 / 4.025 Florian Wagner
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:0 3:2
21.
0 / 3.838 Uros Gordic
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 2:1 2:1 4:4
22.
+ 2 / 3.722 Moritz Spreckelsen
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 4:2 5:3
23.
0 / 3.65 Manuel Kupfer
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 1:0 3:3
24.
-2 / 3.388 Michael Tauber
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:1 1:0 1:1 2:4
25.
-8 / 3.35 Maximilian Dierks
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 1:5 2:10
26.
-2 / 3.35 Patrik Klos
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 2:0 1:1 1:3 4:6
27.
0 / 3.263 Rimas Lesiv
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 2:2 5:5
28.
-1 / 3.225 Heye Koepke
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:2 2:0 2:3
29.
-7 / 3.125 Ewgenij Milchin
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 0:4 1:8
30.
-1 / 2.725 Miikka O'Connor
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:1 2:3
31.
-10 / 2.706 Frederik Spreckelsen
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 1:5 1:11
32.
-6 / (2.438) Andrey Semenov
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
33.
-3 / 2.011 Karl Walter
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 1:1 2:5
34.
-5 / 1.218 Sören Wegner
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 1:0 1:6
35.
-5 / 0.661 Richard Hoffmann
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 0:4 1:6
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH