Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2019 | 3-4 | Peter Schmaus | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:2 | TV 08 Grüningen | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Lukas Schwarz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
25.10.2019 | 4-3 | Hans-Detlev Schmal | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | SV Grün-Weiß Gießen 1952 III | 9:3 | ||
01.11.2019 | 3-4 | Steffen Steinmetz-Bonzelius | 0:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 6:11 | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. III | 7:9 | ||
4-4 | Timo Dickel | 2:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 2:11 | |||
29.11.2019 | 3-4 | Markus Kocsis | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | Gießener SV IV | 3:9 | ||
24.01.2020 | 4-3 | Peter Schmaus | 2:3 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TV 08 Grüningen | 9:6 |
4-4 | Christian Maximilian Seth | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
30.01.2020 | 4-3 | Christian Jung | 0:3 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 9:11 | TSV 2006 Lützellinden | 0:9 | ||
03.02.2020 | 3-4 | Reiner Gath | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 III | 4:9 |
4-4 | Peter Welsch | 0:3 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||||
18.02.2020 | 3-4 | Herbert Wiethe | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | SV Grün-Weiß Gießen 1952 III | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Sebastian Vogeltanz | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||
06.03.2020 | 4-3 | Steffen Steinmetz-Bonzelius | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 6:11 | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. III | 3:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2019 | D2-D1 | Uwe Kutscher |
Peter Schmaus
Volker Euler |
3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Uwe Kutscher |
Walter Seth
Torsten Gräf |
2:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | ||
25.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Uwe Kutscher |
Hans-Detlev Schmal
Lukas Hornischer |
3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 9:3 | |
01.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Uwe Kutscher |
Steffen Steinmetz-Bonzelius
Hans Happel |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Uwe Kutscher |
Steffen Marx
Stefan Solbach |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
29.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Uwe Kutscher |
Christian Prell
Markus Kocsis |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 3:9 |
24.01.2020 | D3-D3 | Gerhard Herget |
Thorsten Stroh
Leon Kaus |
3:2 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:6 |
30.01.2020 | D3-D3 | Gerhard Herget |
Andreas Matthias Schmidt
Michael Tobias Schmidt |
0:3 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 0:9 | ||
03.02.2020 | D3-D3 | Gerhard Herget |
Peter Heimscheid
Axel Mandler |
1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 4:9 | |
18.02.2020 | D3-D3 | Gerhard Herget |
Lukas Hornischer
Patrick Masius |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 9:5 | ||
06.03.2020 | D3-D3 | Gerhard Herget |
Steffen Marx
Martin Keizl |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:9 |