Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | 1-2 | Gordon Thiel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | Weseler TV | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Michael Schwarz | 3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | ||||
17.09.2022 | 3-4 | Andre Tenbrock-Ingenhorst | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | TV Mehrhoog II | 9:2 |
23.09.2022 | 1-2 | Aron Lohmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TV Voerde | 6:9 | ||
2-2 | Marc-Stephan Engel | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||
30.09.2022 | 1-2 | Martin Strack | 3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 13:11 | DJK Rhenania Kleve II | 9:3 |
2-2 | Zénó Szalkó | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
22.10.2022 | 3-4 | Dennis Verbeten | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 12:10 | TSV Weeze | 9:6 | ||
3-3 | Bernd Heimers | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 1-2 | Ludwig Rogge | 2:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:11 | SV Walbeck | 4:9 |
2-2 | Hans-Gerd Sommer | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 3-4 | Marcel Grewe | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 12:10 | SV Union Kevelaer-Wetten | 9:2 | ||
25.11.2022 | 2-1 | Christian Nellessen-Tann | 2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 13:15 | 11:4 | 9:11 | BV DJK Kellen | 2:9 |
1-1 | Michael van Heek | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 3-4 | Giancarlo Bruno | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTC Kranenburg | 9:1 | ||
14.01.2023 | 3-4 | Marvin Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:5 | Weseler TV | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Michael Schwarz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:2 | |||||
28.01.2023 | 1-2 | Carsten Heisterkamp | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:9 | TV Mehrhoog II | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Dirk Wolbring | 1:3 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | ||||
04.02.2023 | 3-4 | Karim Heni | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TV Voerde | 9:7 | |
3-3 | Torsten Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
11.02.2023 | 2-1 | Zénó Szalkó | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | DJK Rhenania Kleve II | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Christian Osterkamp | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
25.02.2023 | 4-3 | Dennis Verbeten | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TSV Weeze | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Bernd Heimers | 3:2 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:6 | |||
04.03.2023 | 2-1 | Peter Potjans | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TuS Borth | 4:9 | |
2-2 | Roman Maas | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | |||
11.03.2023 | 1-2 | Sven Kurzinski | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TTV Rees-Groin III | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Dimitrij Maruschtschak | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 15:17 | 6:11 | |||
18.03.2023 | 2-1 | Hubert Werland | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:3 | SV Walbeck | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Hermann-Josef Basten | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||
25.03.2023 | 1-2 | Patrik Schilinsky | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SV Union Kevelaer-Wetten | 1:9 | ||
22.04.2023 | 1-2 | Markus Strucks | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:11 | TTC Kranenburg | 9:4 |
2-2 | Bernhard Lamers | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Christoph Marks |
Markus Christ
Felix Hermann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Christoph Marks |
Gordon Thiel
Michael Schwarz |
1:3 | 11:4 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||
17.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Christoph Marks |
Dirk Wolbring
Winfried Terhorst |
0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 9:2 | ||
23.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Christoph Marks |
Aron Lohmann
Christian van Beeck |
2:3 | 13:11 | 2:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 6:9 |
30.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Katrin Trosky |
Martin Strack
Zénó Szalkó |
1:3 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:3 | |
22.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Christoph Marks |
Andy Hendricks
Marcus Demes |
0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 13:15 | 9:6 | ||
11.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Christoph Marks |
Ludwig Rogge
Hans-Gerd Sommer |
0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 4:9 | ||
19.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Christoph Marks |
Christian Koch
Andreas Spiegels |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:2 |
25.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Tristan Möller |
Michael van Heek
Frank Boterham |
0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 2:9 | ||
03.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Christoph Marks |
Markus Strucks
Christopher Strucks |
3:0 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
14.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Christoph Marks |
Veit Grüttgen
Gordon Thiel |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:5 | ||
28.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Christoph Marks |
Carsten Heisterkamp
Dirk Wolbring |
1:3 | 1:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 | |
04.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Christoph Marks |
Karim Heni
Feodora Wendt |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 0:0 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:7 |
11.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Christoph Marks |
Christian Osterkamp
Maik Bernhagen |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:3 | |
25.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Klaus Schmiemann |
Andy Hendricks
Marcus Demes |
0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:4 | ||
04.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Christoph Marks |
Roman Maas
Tom Richter |
1:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | |
11.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Ralf Aengenheyster |
Sven Kurzinski
Lucas Schmidt |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 14:16 | 3:9 | ||
18.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Ralf Aengenheyster |
Hans-Gerd Sommer
Heinz Leuken |
3:2 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 9:4 |
25.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Klaus Schmiemann |
Patrik Schilinsky
Christian Koch |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 1:9 | ||
22.04.2023 | D1-D2 | Christoph Marks |
Bernhard Lamers
Tobias Jansen |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:4 |