Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2022 | 1-2 | Dirk Schepanick | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck III | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Damian Weckwerth | 3:2 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
24.09.2022 | 3-3 | Leon Korchel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TTV Hervest Dorsten II | 3:7 | ||
1-3 | Jonas Belecke | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
24.09.2022 | 3-4 | Caleb The | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | VfL Hüls IV | 3:7 |
3-3 | Simon Wallrad | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 15:13 | |||||
01.10.2022 | 2-2 | Damian Weckwerth | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck II | 1:9 |
2-1 | Robin Schulz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 2:11 | |||||
22.10.2022 | 1-2 | Marlon Kicza | 0:3 | 15:17 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TSSV Bottrop | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Tekin Yildiz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
22.10.2022 | 2-1 | Peter Wanzek | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | PSV Buer | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Hans-Günter Kallina | 3:2 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:4 | |||
25.10.2022 | 4-3 | Michael Baltus | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTV Hervest Dorsten VIII | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Ralf-Jürgen Einecker | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
11.11.2022 | 6-5 | Timo van Uffelt | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | TTC Horst-Emscher II | 4:9 | ||
12.11.2022 | 4-3 | Vivian Zipfel | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 4:11 | ETG Recklinghausen V | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Van Toan Nguyen | 3:1 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 11:1 | ||||
19.11.2022 | 3-3 | Florian Luh | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTC MJK Herten | 4:6 | |
3-4 | Ben Szesny | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 14:12 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 3-4 | Yüksel Akmanoglu | 0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 2:11 | FC Schalke 04 VII | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Zoran Bogdanovic | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 3-3 | Nick Grunow | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTV DJK Herten/Disteln | 6:4 | ||
4-3 | Anton Kochowski | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 3-4 | Josef Czajka | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TTG 75 Bottrop IV | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Sergej Max | 2:3 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||
02.12.2022 | 6-5 | Stephan Berse | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | SC Buer-Hassel II | 1:9 | ||
28.01.2023 | 3-4 | Franz Schepanick | 3:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck III | 5:5 |
3-3 | Lukas Wagner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | |||||
29.01.2023 | 3-4 | Sebastian Paul | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | VfL Hüls III | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Florian Klaphecke | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
04.02.2023 | 3-3 | Nils Köhler | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TTV Hervest Dorsten II | 2:8 | ||
3-4 | Leon Korchel | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
04.02.2023 | 4-3 | Oliver Kwasnik | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | VfB Kirchhellen IV | 4:6 |
4-4 | Marek Zielinski | 2:3 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | |||
11.02.2023 | 4-4 | Onur Salbas | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck II | 6:4 | ||
3-4 | Lukas Wagner | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | |||
11.02.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Baltus | 3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTV Hervest Dorsten VIII | 9:1 | |
3-3 | Stefan Peters | 3:2 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | |||
25.02.2023 | 2-1 | Marcel Karst | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TSSV Bottrop | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Marlon Kicza | 0:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
03.03.2023 | 5-6 | Ralf Buthmann | 1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TuS Haltern III | 3:9 | |
17.03.2023 | 5-6 | Stefan Dibutsch | 1:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTC Horst-Emscher II | 4:9 | |
18.03.2023 | 2-1 | Hugo Ertmer | 1:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | SG Suderwich | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Marc Schuhmann | 1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
19.03.2023 | 3-4 | Julian Sander | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | ETG Recklinghausen V | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Björn Bleier | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:1 | |||||
24.03.2023 | 6-5 | Martin Thiele | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TTV Hervest Dorsten IV | 9:4 | ||
25.03.2023 | 3-3 | Michael Brauer | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 14:12 | TTC MJK Herten | 1:9 |
1-3 | Emil Schreiber | 0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Christoph Maris |
Damian Weckwerth
Lukas Wagner |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 4:6 | ||
24.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Lukas Maris |
Jonas Belecke
Nils Köhler |
1:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 3:7 | |
24.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Sven Berszuck |
Silvio Marszalek
Simon Wallrad |
3:1 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 3:7 | |
01.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Paul Venhues |
Robin Schulz
Lukas Schipnik |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
22.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Lukas Maris |
Marlon Kicza
Tekin Yildiz |
3:2 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 19:17 | 11:8 | 3:7 |
22.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Hans Banaszak |
Tobias Czempiel
Christian Otto |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 |
25.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Sven Berszuck |
Ralf-Jürgen Einecker
Michael Baltus |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 10:0 | ||
11.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Björn Berger |
Michael Woidy
Marius Herm |
0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 4:9 | ||
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Winfried Niklaus |
Vivian Zipfel
Van Toan Nguyen |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 5:5 | |
19.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Emil Seidel |
Florian Luh
Ben Szesny |
1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 4:6 | |
19.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Becker |
Marcel Sehrt
Martin Upadek |
2:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 3:7 |
26.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Lukas Maris |
Nick Grunow
Anton Kochowski |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 6:4 | ||
26.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Sven Berszuck |
Norman Braack
Josef Czajka |
3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:3 | |
02.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Björn Berger |
Stephan Berse
Paul Kroll |
0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
28.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Sven Berszuck |
Damian Weckwerth
Lukas Wagner |
3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 5:5 | ||
29.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Finn Päpke |
Sebastian Paul
Florian Klaphecke |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 3:7 | |
04.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Konrad Schewe |
Henry Arlt
Leon Korchel |
0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 | ||
04.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Urbanke |
Karsten Hanßen
Gerhard König |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 4:6 | ||
11.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Finn Päpke |
Lukas Wagner
Lukas Schipnik |
3:2 | 13:15 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 6:4 |
11.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Sven Berszuck |
Detlef Reich
Stefan Peters |
3:0 | 11:4 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
25.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Paul Venhues |
Marcel Karst
Tekin Yildiz |
1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 0:10 | |
03.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Fabian Krämer |
Thomas Wallrad
Christoph Sebbel |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 3:9 | |
17.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Björn Berger |
Timo van Uffelt
Michael Woidy |
2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 4:9 |
18.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Fabian Klein |
Hugo Ertmer
Marc Schuhmann |
3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 4:6 | |
19.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Paul Venhues |
Hartmut Seeber
Björn Bleier |
3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 6:4 | ||
24.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Paul Venhues |
Ulrich Hartenberger
Martin Thiele |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:4 |