Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2019 | 4-3 | Bernd Baldschus | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TSV Beuern II | 3:9 | ||
13.09.2019 | 4-3 | Jan-Philipp Krätschmer | 1:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | SV Germ. 1929 Inheiden III | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Maxi Ehrnsperger | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
16.09.2019 | 4-3 | Peter Weigand | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 VI | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Christian Bohn | 3:2 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
21.10.2019 | 4-3 | Niklas Jung | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. IV | 9:7 | ||
4-4 | Markus Neitzel | 3:2 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 12:10 | |||
24.10.2019 | 4-3 | Gernot Nasswetter | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | SG 1976 Climbach III | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Jürgen Otto | 0:3 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
18.11.2019 | 4-3 | Jochen Kehm | 0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | Krumbacher SC | 9:3 | ||
20.01.2020 | 5-6 | Leon Geyer | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | SV Germ. 1929 Inheiden III | 9:2 | |
06.02.2020 | 6-5 | Christine Kieselbach | 3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:2 | TTC 1971 Gießen-Rödgen III | 9:2 |
02.03.2020 | 5-6 | Thomas Behle | 2:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TTG Eberstadt-Muschenheim II | 2:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2019 | D3-D3 | Birgit Kaus |
Norbert Inderthal
Gerhard Schäfer |
1:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 3:9 | |
13.09.2019 | D2-D1 | Birgit Kaus |
Maxi Ehrnsperger
Jan-Philipp Krätschmer |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:5 |
16.09.2019 | D1-D2 | Birgit Kaus |
Wilfried Wollmann
Peter Weigand |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 9:5 | ||
21.10.2019 | D3-D3 | Birgit Kaus |
George Tourou
Tobias Magnus |
1:3 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:7 | |
24.10.2019 | D3-D3 | Birgit Kaus |
Gernot Nasswetter
Jörg Wagner |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 3:9 |
18.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Birgit Kaus |
Jochen Kehm
Jürgen Decher |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:3 |
20.01.2020 | D3-D3 | Birgit Kaus |
Uli Hartleb
Leon Geyer |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 9:2 | ||
06.02.2020 | D3-D3 | Birgit Kaus |
Hannes Bolterauer
Christine Kieselbach |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:2 | ||
02.03.2020 | D3-D3 | Birgit Kaus |
Richard Lischka
Thomas Behle |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 2:9 |