Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | 5-6 | Finn Werner | 1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TuS Hoheneggelsen | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Jan Niklas Ritschke | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | |||
30.09.2022 | 3-4 | Sven Knobloch | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TuS Lühnde | 9:2 | ||
01.10.2022 | 3-4 | Torben Stock | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | FSV Sarstedt II | 8:8 |
3-3 | Tim von Wrycz-Reckowski | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
09.10.2022 | 4-3 | Andreas Bormann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:1 | TSV Heisede | 7:9 | ||
3-3 | Andreas Paulsen | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 11:9 | |||
16.10.2022 | 3-4 | Maik Mosebach | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | MTV Asel | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Wolfgang Hadam | 3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 12:10 | |||
30.10.2022 | 4-3 | Ulrich Dettmer | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:0 | TTC Blau-Weiß Harsum III | 9:7 | |
3-3 | Dennis Kolle | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
04.11.2022 | 3-4 | Fabian Wunderlich | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | TK Jahn Sarstedt III | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Michael Klotz | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
06.11.2022 | 6-5 | Kevin Schönfeld | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür II | 5:9 | ||
11.11.2022 | 6-5 | Robin Busse | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TSV Kirchbrak | 6:9 | ||
6-6 | Sven Roßdeutscher | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 4-3 | Nicole Harborth | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | SSG Algermissen II | 2:9 | ||
03.02.2023 | 4-3 | Heinz Bunzel | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TuS Lühnde | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Tobias Kindling | 1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 3:11 | ||||
05.02.2023 | 4-3 | Christian Göhlich | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 11:5 | MTV Asel | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Heiko Kreye | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||
12.02.2023 | 3-4 | Ulrich Dettmer | 3:1 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTC Blau-Weiß Harsum III | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Patrick Kollmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||||
05.03.2023 | 3-4 | Andreas Bormann | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TSV Heisede | 9:3 |
3-3 | Andreas Paulsen | 3:2 | 12:14 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||
10.03.2023 | 3-4 | Anita Stogniew | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 12:10 | TK Jahn Sarstedt III | 9:3 | |
3-3 | Fabian Wunderlich | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 12:10 | |||
14.04.2023 | 3-4 | Hans-Joachim Reimann | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | SSG Algermissen II | 7:9 | |
3-3 | Patrick Salomon | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Tobias Teege |
Lars Röwer
Finn Werner |
2:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 8:8 |
30.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Dennis Zöllner |
Tobias Kindling
Sven Knobloch |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:2 | ||
01.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Dennis Zöllner |
Frank Barkowski
Leif Debor |
0:3 | 14:16 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Dennis Zöllner |
Tim von Wrycz-Reckowski
Torben Stock |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
09.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Dennis Zöllner |
Uwe Kaczmarczyk
Andreas Bormann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Dennis Zöllner |
Andre Förster
Andreas Paulsen |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
16.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Dennis Zöllner |
Wolfgang Hadam
Maik Mosebach |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 9:5 | ||
30.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Dennis Zöllner |
Dennis Kolle
Ulrich Dettmer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Dennis Zöllner |
Björn Henking
Jürgen Hunhoff |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
04.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Dennis Zöllner |
Michael Klotz
Fabian Wunderlich |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 5:9 | |
06.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Dennis Zöllner |
Kevin Schönfeld
Jens Brockamp |
1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:9 | |
11.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Udo Neubert |
Timo Beyer
Robin Busse |
0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:9 | ||
19.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Dennis Zöllner |
Philipp Kaune
Nicole Harborth |
1:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 2:9 | |
03.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Dennis Zöllner |
Tobias Kindling
Thorsten Wendefeuer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Dennis Zöllner |
Jens Wagner
Sven Kindling |
3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||
05.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Dennis Zöllner |
Heiko Kreye
Christian Göhlich |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:5 | ||
12.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Dennis Zöllner |
Andreas Janetzek
Patrick Kollmann |
3:2 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 9:5 |
05.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Dennis Zöllner |
Uwe Kaczmarczyk
Jörn Herden |
1:3 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:3 | |
10.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Dennis Zöllner |
Michael Klotz
Vitali Kraus |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:3 | ||
14.04.2023 | D1-D2 | Dennis Zöllner |
Karl-Hermann Sswat
Kirsten Michele |
1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Dennis Zöllner |
Philipp Kaune
Patrick Salomon |
2:3 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 |