Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2021 | 2-1 | Pepe Porath | 3:0 | 11:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | Hertha BSC Berlin VIII | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Timo Reckwald | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
10.09.2021 | 1-2 | Alexander Zacholowsky | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 11:1 | SC Siemensstadt Berlin III | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Wolfgang Soluk | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
16.09.2021 | 2-1 | Daniel Wendt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:5 | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf VI | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Steffen Loer | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
07.10.2021 | 2-1 | Lion Striedieck | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 12:10 | SSV Rotation Berlin | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Christian Ostermann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
15.10.2021 | 1-2 | Sebastian Schlichting | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:1 | Charlottenburger TTC 70 | 8:8 |
1-1 | Johann Killmer | 3:1 | 11:3 | 16:14 | 8:11 | 11:7 | ||||
29.10.2021 | 1-2 | Andreas Konrad | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:9 | TuS Buckow | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Tim Schmey | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:7 | ||||
05.11.2021 | 1-2 | Salvatore Bellinzona | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | Tennis Borussia Berlin II | 9:0 | |
1-1 | Ahmet Kilic | 3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Markus Brandt |
Timo Reckwald
Pepe Porath |
2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 8:8 |
10.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Thomas Kriegbaum |
Alexander Zacholowsky
René Tiebel |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Thomas Kriegbaum |
Wolfgang Soluk
Uwe Barnewitz |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
16.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Dirk Nährig |
David Geßner
Tristan Quandt |
3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 6:9 | |
07.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Thomas Kriegbaum |
Janek Schwarz
Dominic Fiekens |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 9:3 | ||
15.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Thomas Kriegbaum |
Sebastian Schlichting
Lino Köhler |
1:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Thomas Kriegbaum |
Johann Killmer
Martin Wicke |
3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||
29.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Dirk Nährig |
Tim Schmey
Ahmet Boyraz |
0:3 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 6:9 | ||
05.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Denis Lukatscher |
Harald Beckmann
Benjamin Horst Lubitz |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 9:0 |