Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | 4-3 | Lilian Nawal Assaf | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 6:11 | 7:11 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen IV | 8:6 |
4-4 | Juliane Sohnemann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 10:12 | ||||
4-2 | Anja Lütkemeier | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 14:16 | 11:9 | |||
17.09.2022 | 4-3 | Christina Langer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:2 | TV Dellbrück | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Alexandra Peters | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 13:11 | |||||
24.09.2022 | 3-4 | Hannah Stemmler | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TTVg WRW Kleve III | 8:1 | ||
01.10.2022 | 4-3 | Katja van Steenwijk | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:3 | Anrather TK RW | 8:0 | ||
21.10.2022 | 3-4 | Cornelia Kober | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:5 | FTV Düsseldorf | 8:6 | |
4-4 | Annika Eßling | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
2-4 | Susanne Schwickert | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||
04.11.2022 | 6-5 | Ludger Hebinck | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SV Walbeck | 9:5 | ||
05.11.2022 | 3-4 | Petra Düngen | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TTC GW Brauweiler II | 7:7 |
4-4 | Anna Bley | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:6 | ||||
2-4 | Annette Offermann | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 6:11 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 5-6 | Marcus Demes | 3:2 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:4 | TSV Weeze | 9:7 |
6-6 | Essmet Mohammad Ali | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
13.11.2022 | 3-4 | Berna Al | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:3 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | 8:1 |
19.11.2022 | 3-4 | Katharina Nowroth | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 1. TTC SG Dülken | 8:3 | ||
4-4 | Lea Dörbandt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
22.11.2022 | 6-5 | Christian Röhsing | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:1 | TV Bruckhausen II | 7:9 | |
5-5 | Christian Költgen | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
25.11.2022 | 4-3 | Almut Pigerl | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 14:12 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen III | 8:4 | ||
4-4 | Anja Lütkemeier | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 4-3 | Sabrina Weisensee | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:8 | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 8:4 | ||
4-4 | Charlotte Hamers | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||
13.01.2023 | 6-5 | Andre Tenbrock-Ingenhorst | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 15:13 | TV Mehrhoog II | 9:2 | ||
21.01.2023 | 3-4 | Almut Pigerl | 1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen IV | 8:3 | |
4-4 | Juliane Sohnemann | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | |||
29.01.2023 | 3-4 | Sally Cimiotti | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TV Dellbrück | 8:3 | |
4-4 | Julia Kleiner | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
04.02.2023 | 5-6 | Daniel Lacatis | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TTC BW Geldern-Veert | 7:9 | ||
6-6 | Christoph Marks | 1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | ||||
12.02.2023 | 3-4 | Sina Meens | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | Anrather TK RW | 5:8 | ||
4-4 | Laura Marie Schneider | 0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:13 | |||||
2-4 | Melanie Weischer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 13:15 | ||||
18.02.2023 | 4-3 | Petra Jenisch | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | TTVg WRW Kleve III | 8:3 | |
4-4 | Lisa Look | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
21.02.2023 | 1-2 | Reiner Terbrüggen | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | Fortuna Oberhausen | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Rainer Pollack | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
25.02.2023 | 4-3 | Nicole von Grabczewski | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:7 | FTV Düsseldorf | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Lena-Johanna Murakami | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
26.02.2023 | 4-3 | Heike Bley | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:6 | TTC GW Brauweiler II | 8:4 | ||
4-4 | Ann-Sophie Stoffel | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
02.03.2023 | 4-3 | Andreas Pfeifer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 15:13 | TTV BW Neudorf II | 9:2 | ||
04.03.2023 | 3-4 | Almut Pigerl | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 4:11 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen III | 8:3 | |
4-4 | Pauline Fretz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
24.03.2023 | 3-4 | Norbert Pieper | 1:3 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TV Bruckhausen II | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Lars Kucharski | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
26.03.2023 | 3-4 | Lea Dörbandt | 3:0 | 16:14 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 1. TTC SG Dülken | 8:5 | ||
3-3 | Katharina Nowroth | 3:1 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Sarah Schmacks | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Iris Herrmann |
Britta Böckmann
Juliane Sohnemann |
3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:6 | |
17.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Iris Herrmann |
Andrea Behrens
Christina Langer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||
24.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Iris Herrmann |
Hannah Stemmler
Sumi Cho |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:1 |
01.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Iris Herrmann |
Janina Hartkopf
Rahel Nolten |
3:2 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 8:0 |
21.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Iris Herrmann |
Susanne Schwickert
Cornelia Kober |
3:1 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:6 | |
04.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Alexander Bergmann |
Hubert Werland
Hermann-Josef Basten |
2:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 9:5 |
05.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Iris Herrmann |
Annette Offermann
Petra Düngen |
3:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:7 |
11.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Christian van Beeck |
Bernd Heimers
Essmet Mohammad Ali |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 15:17 | 9:7 |
13.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Iris Herrmann |
Ann-Kathrin Koch
Mirja Störmer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 8:1 | ||
19.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Iris Herrmann |
Sarah Schmacks
Pauline Fretz |
2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 8:3 |
22.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Andreas Gerber |
Marian Klott
Sven Eisfelder |
1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 7:9 | |
25.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Iris Herrmann |
Sandra Förster
Anja Lütkemeier |
3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:4 |
26.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Iris Herrmann |
Sophia Greis
Charlotte Hamers |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:4 | |
13.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Torsten Schmidt |
Winfried Terhorst
Andre Tenbrock-Ingenhorst |
3:2 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:2 |
21.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Iris Herrmann |
Anja Lütkemeier
Lilian Nawal Assaf |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 16:14 | 8:3 | |
29.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Iris Herrmann |
Andrea Behrens
Sally Cimiotti |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:3 | ||
04.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Karim Heni |
Kevin Bachmann
Christoph Marks |
1:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 0:0 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:9 |
12.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Iris Herrmann |
Melanie Weischer
Laura Marie Schneider |
3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 5:8 |
18.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Iris Herrmann |
Claudia Wilms
Franziska Ort |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:3 | ||
21.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Iris Herrmann |
Julian Marciniak
Peter di Lorenzi |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | |
25.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Iris Herrmann |
Susanne Schwickert
Cornelia Kober |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 8:2 | |
26.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Iris Herrmann |
Lisa Stark
Annette Offermann |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:4 | ||
02.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Robert Laurenz |
Jens Spiegelberg
Dirk Scholz |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 9:2 | ||
04.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Iris Herrmann |
Gerda Kux-Sieberath
Almut Pigerl |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:3 | |
24.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Dirk Grah |
Lars Kucharski
Christian Röhsing |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 3:9 | |
26.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Sandra Tekolf |
Sarah Schmacks
Monika Janißen |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:5 |