Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 10.09.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
SV Union Velbert
(2) 18.09.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
SC Buschhausen
SVH 1945 Kassel
(3) 18.09.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
Oldenburger TB
(4) 24.09.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
SVH 1945 Kassel
(5) 25.09.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
SC Buschhausen
(6) 25.09.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Altena
SVH 1945 Kassel
(7) 01.10.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
SV Union Velbert II
(8) 01.10.2022 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
TTC Altena
(9) 01.10.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(10) 02.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Oldenburger TB
TTC Altena
(11) 08.10.2022 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
SV Union Velbert II
(12) 08.10.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
TSV Schwarzenbek
(13) 08.10.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
Füchse Berlin
(14) 09.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
TSV Schwarzenbek
(15) 09.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Oldenburger TB
SV Union Velbert II
(16) 09.10.2022 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
Füchse Berlin
(17) 16.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Altena
SV Union Velbert
(18) 22.10.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
TTC Altena
(19) 23.10.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
SV Union Velbert
(20) 29.10.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(21) 29.10.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
TTC Altena
(22) 30.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(23) 05.11.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
Oldenburger TB
(24) 05.11.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
TTS Borsum
(25) 06.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
TTS Borsum
(26) 06.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
Füchse Berlin
(27) 06.11.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
SVH 1945 Kassel
(28) 12.11.2022 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
Oldenburger TB
(29) 12.11.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
SC Buschhausen
(30) 13.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
SC Buschhausen
(31) 13.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Altena
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(32) 13.11.2022 14:45 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
Oldenburger TB
(33) 19.11.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
SV Union Velbert
(34) 19.11.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Oldenburger TB
SC Buschhausen
(35) 19.11.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
TSV Schwarzenbek
(36) 19.11.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
TTS Borsum
(37) 20.11.2022 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
TTS Borsum
(38) 26.11.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
SV Union Velbert II
(39) 27.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Oldenburger TB
(40) 03.12.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Oldenburger TB
SV Union Velbert
(41) 03.12.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
Füchse Berlin
(42) 03.12.2022 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
TSV Schwarzenbek
(43) 04.12.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Füchse Berlin
(44) 04.12.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Altena
TSV Schwarzenbek
(45) 11.12.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Altena
SC Buschhausen
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum