Anzeige

Spielplan

(46) 15.01.2023 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
TTC Altena
(47) 15.01.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
SV Union Velbert II
(48) 21.01.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Oldenburger TB
TTS Borsum
(49) 28.01.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
SV Union Velbert
(50) 28.01.2023 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
SVH 1945 Kassel
(51) 29.01.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
TTC Altena
(52) 11.02.2023 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(53) 11.02.2023 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
SV Union Velbert
(54) 12.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
Füchse Berlin
(55) 12.02.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
SV Union Velbert II
(56) 18.02.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(57) 18.02.2023 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
TTS Borsum
(58) 18.02.2023 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
Oldenburger TB
(59) 19.02.2023 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
SVH 1945 Kassel
(60) 19.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
Oldenburger TB
(61) 19.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Altena
TTS Borsum
(62) 25.02.2023 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
SVH 1945 Kassel
(63) 25.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Oldenburger TB
Füchse Berlin
(64) 26.02.2023 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
SV Union Velbert II
(65) 26.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
TTC Altena
(66) 04.03.2023 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
TTS Borsum
(67) 05.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Oldenburger TB
TSV Schwarzenbek
(68) 05.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Altena
SV Union Velbert II
(69) 05.03.2023 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
SV Union Velbert
(70) 05.03.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
SC Buschhausen
(71) 11.03.2023 15:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(72) 11.03.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
SC Buschhausen
(73) 12.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
TSV Schwarzenbek
(74) 12.03.2023 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
TTC Altena
(75) 12.03.2023 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(76) 18.03.2023 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
SC Buschhausen
(77) 18.03.2023 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
Oldenburger TB
(78) 19.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Altena
Oldenburger TB
(79) 19.03.2023 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
SC Buschhausen
(80) 19.03.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
SV Union Velbert
(81) 01.04.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Oldenburger TB
SVH 1945 Kassel
(82) 01.04.2023 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
TSV Schwarzenbek
(83) 01.04.2023 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
Füchse Berlin
(84) 02.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
TTC Altena
Füchse Berlin
(85) 02.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
TSV Schwarzenbek
(86) 16.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
TTS Borsum
(87) 16.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
SV Union Velbert II
(88) 16.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
SVH 1945 Kassel
(89) 16.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Oldenburger TB
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(90) 16.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
TTC Altena
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum