Spielplan

(1) 02.09.2017 14:15
2 TSV Schwarzenbek
6 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(2) 03.09.2017 14:00
5 SV Brackwede
5 TTC Seligenstadt
(3) 03.09.2017 14:00
1 SV Siek
6 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(4) 03.09.2017 14:05 v
2 SV Union Velbert
6 TuS Celle
(5) 09.09.2017 16:00
4 Hertha BSC Berlin
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(6) 23.09.2017 15:00 v
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
1 SV Brackwede
(7) 24.09.2017 14:30
2 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
6 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(8) 30.09.2017 18:00
0 TTC Seligenstadt
6 SV Siek
(9) 01.10.2017 14:00
6 TuS Celle
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(10) 01.10.2017 14:00
5 TTC Seligenstadt
5 TSV Schwarzenbek
(11) 01.10.2017 14:30
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
3 SV Siek
(12) 03.10.2017 12:00
5 SV Union Velbert
5 Hertha BSC Berlin
(13) 08.10.2017 15:02 v
5 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
5 SV Union Velbert
(14) 14.10.2017 14:15
1 TSV Schwarzenbek
6 SV Union Velbert
(15) 14.10.2017 14:30
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
2 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(16) 14.10.2017 16:00
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
0 TTC Seligenstadt
(17) 15.10.2017 14:00
5 SV Brackwede
5 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(18) 15.10.2017 14:00
6 TuS Celle
0 TTC Seligenstadt
(19) 15.10.2017 14:00
1 SV Siek
6 SV Union Velbert
(20) 21.10.2017 15:00
6 TuS Celle
1 Hertha BSC Berlin
(21) 22.10.2017 12:00
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
4 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(22) 27.10.2017 20:00
2 SV Siek
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(23) 28.10.2017 14:15
1 TSV Schwarzenbek
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(24) 29.10.2017 14:00
0 SV Brackwede
6 TuS Celle
(25) 29.10.2017 14:30
4 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
6 SV Union Velbert
(26) 04.11.2017 16:00
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
3 TSV Schwarzenbek
(27) 05.11.2017 14:00
4 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
(28) 18.11.2017 14:30
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
0 TTC Seligenstadt
(29) 18.11.2017 15:00
6 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
1 SV Brackwede
(30) 18.11.2017 15:00
1 SV Siek
6 TuS Celle
(31) 19.11.2017 14:00
2 TTC Seligenstadt
6 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(32) 19.11.2017 14:04 v
6 SV Union Velbert
1 SV Brackwede
(33) 19.11.2017 14:30
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
2 TSV Schwarzenbek
(34) 25.11.2017 16:00
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
1 SV Siek
(35) 03.12.2017 14:00
6 SV Union Velbert
1 TTC Seligenstadt
(36) 03.12.2017 14:00
3 SV Brackwede
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
(37) 09.12.2017 14:15
6 TSV Schwarzenbek
3 SV Brackwede
(38) 09.12.2017 16:00 v
2 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
6 TuS Celle
(39) 09.12.2017 16:30 v
5 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
5 SV Union Velbert
(40) 10.12.2017 14:00
6 TuS Celle
1 TSV Schwarzenbek
(41) 10.12.2017 14:00
5 TTC Seligenstadt
5 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(42) 10.12.2017 15:00
6 SV Siek
3 SV Brackwede
(43) 16.12.2017 14:00
6 TuS Celle
4 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(44) 16.12.2017 14:15
6 TSV Schwarzenbek
4 SV Siek
(45) 17.12.2017 12:00
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
4 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(46) 06.01.2018 14:15
5 TSV Schwarzenbek
5 TTC Seligenstadt
(47) 07.01.2018 14:00
6 SV Siek
1 TTC Seligenstadt
(48) 13.01.2018 16:00
5 SV Union Velbert
5 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(49) 13.01.2018 16:00
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
2 SV Brackwede
(50) 13.01.2018 18:00
1 TTC Seligenstadt
6 TuS Celle
(51) 14.01.2018 14:30
3 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
6 TuS Celle
(52) 26.01.2018 19:00
4 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(53) 27.01.2018 14:15
1 TSV Schwarzenbek
6 TuS Celle
(54) 27.01.2018 15:30
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
3 Hertha BSC Berlin
(55) 28.01.2018 14:00
6 TuS Celle
4 SV Union Velbert
(56) 28.01.2018 14:00
0 SV Brackwede
6 TSV Schwarzenbek
(57) 28.01.2018 15:00
6 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
2 TTC Seligenstadt
(58) 03.02.2018 19:00
4 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
(59) 04.02.2018 14:00
0 TTC Seligenstadt
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
(60) 10.02.2018 16:00
6 SV Union Velbert
2 TSV Schwarzenbek
(61) 10.02.2018 16:00
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
1 SV Siek
(62) 11.02.2018 14:00
6 TuS Celle
0 SV Brackwede
(63) 11.02.2018 15:00
5 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
5 TSV Schwarzenbek
(64) 17.02.2018 15:00
4 SV Siek
6 TSV Schwarzenbek
(65) 17.02.2018 16:00
5 SV Union Velbert
5 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(66) 18.02.2018 14:00
4 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(67) 18.02.2018 14:00
6 SV Brackwede
4 SV Siek
(68) 25.02.2018 12:00
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
1 SV Union Velbert
(69) 25.02.2018 14:30
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
2 SV Brackwede
(70) 10.03.2018 11:00 v
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
0 TSV Schwarzenbek
(71) 10.03.2018 15:00
3 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
6 SV Siek
(72) 11.03.2018 14:00
4 SV Union Velbert
6 SV Siek
(73) 11.03.2018 14:00
2 SV Brackwede
6 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(74) 11.03.2018 14:30
1 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(75) 17.03.2018 14:00
6 TuS Celle
3 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(76) 17.03.2018 14:15
4 TSV Schwarzenbek
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(77) 18.03.2018 12:00
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
2 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(78) 18.03.2018 13:00 v
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
6 TuS Celle
(79) 18.03.2018 14:00
1 SV Siek
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(80) 18.03.2018 14:00
0 SV Brackwede
6 SV Union Velbert
(81) 24.03.2018 14:00 v
1 TTC Seligenstadt
6 SV Brackwede
(82) 25.03.2018 14:00
0 TTC Seligenstadt
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(83) 02.04.2018 16:00 v
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
1 TuS Celle
(84) 07.04.2018 15:00
0 SV Siek
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
(85) 08.04.2018 14:00
1 TTC Seligenstadt
6 SV Union Velbert
(86) 15.04.2018 14:00
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
3 TTC Seligenstadt
(87) 15.04.2018 14:00
6 TuS Celle
2 SV Siek
(88) 15.04.2018 14:00
6 SV Union Velbert
2 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(89) 15.04.2018 14:00
1 TSV Schwarzenbek
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
(90) 15.04.2018 14:00
0 SV Brackwede
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH