Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 12.09.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
8 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
0 TTS Borsum
(2) 12.09.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal H)
8 TTC Champions Düsseldorf
0 TSV Bargteheide
(3) 13.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SV Union Velbert
3 TSV Bargteheide
(4) 13.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TSV Schwarzenbek
3 SV Union Velbert II
(5) 13.09.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
5 TTS Borsum
(6) 19.09.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 SC Buschhausen
4 TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(7) 20.09.2020 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TSV Bargteheide
3 TSV Schwarzenbek
(8) 03.10.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 SV Union Velbert II
3 SV Union Velbert
(9) 10.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 SV Siek
7 SC Buschhausen
(10) 10.10.2020 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTS Borsum
4 SV Union Velbert II
(11) 10.10.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal H)
7 TTC Champions Düsseldorf
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(12) 11.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 SV Union Velbert
0 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(13) 11.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TSV Schwarzenbek
6 SC Buschhausen
(14) 17.10.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SC Buschhausen
2 SV Union Velbert II
(15) 25.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Schwarzenbek
5 SV Union Velbert
(16) 31.10.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal H)
3 TTC Champions Düsseldorf
5 SV Union Velbert
(17) 31.01.2021 14:15 (Spiellokal 1) u
SVH 1945 Kassel
TTS Borsum
(18) 06.02.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
TSV Schwarzenbek
(19) 07.02.2021 14:15 (Spiellokal 1) u
SVH 1945 Kassel
SV Siek
(20) 07.02.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
TSV Schwarzenbek
(21) 13.02.2021 17:15 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTS Borsum
SV Siek
(22) 13.02.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(23) 14.02.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Bargteheide
TTS Borsum
(24) 14.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV Union Velbert II
SVH 1945 Kassel
(25) 14.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV Union Velbert
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(26) 20.02.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
SV Siek
(27) 20.02.2021 17:15 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTS Borsum
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(28) 21.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Schwarzenbek
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(29) 21.02.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
SV Siek
(30) 27.02.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
TSV Bargteheide
(31) 28.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV Union Velbert
TTS Borsum
(32) 28.02.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
TSV Bargteheide
(33) 13.03.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Bargteheide
SV Union Velbert II
(34) 13.03.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SC Buschhausen
SVH 1945 Kassel
(35) 14.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV Siek
SV Union Velbert II
(36) 14.03.2021 14:15 (Spiellokal 1) u
SVH 1945 Kassel
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(37) 20.03.2021 16:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Bargteheide
SC Buschhausen
(38) 20.03.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
SVH 1945 Kassel
(39) 21.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV Union Velbert II
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(40) 21.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV Union Velbert
SVH 1945 Kassel
(41) 21.03.2021 14:15 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTS Borsum
SC Buschhausen
(42) 27.03.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV Siek
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(43) 27.03.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SC Buschhausen
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(44) 28.03.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Bargteheide
SV Siek
(45) 28.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Schwarzenbek
SVH 1945 Kassel
(46) 28.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV Union Velbert II
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(47) 10.04.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(48) 10.04.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV Siek
TSV Schwarzenbek
(49) 10.04.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SC Buschhausen
SV Union Velbert
(50) 11.04.2021 14:15 (Spiellokal 1) u
SVH 1945 Kassel
TSV Bargteheide
(51) 18.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTS Borsum
TSV Schwarzenbek
(52) 18.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV Union Velbert II
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(53) 18.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
SC Buschhausen
(54) 18.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV Siek
SV Union Velbert
(55) 18.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SVH 1945 Kassel
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH