Spielplan

(1) 12.09.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
TTS Borsum
(2) 12.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Siek
SV Union Velbert II
(3) 12.09.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal H)
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
TSV Bargteheide
(4) 13.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
TSV Bargteheide
(5) 13.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
SV Union Velbert II
(6) 13.09.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
TTS Borsum
(7) 19.09.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(8) 20.09.2020 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
TSV Schwarzenbek
(9) 20.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
SV Union Velbert
(10) 20.09.2020 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(11) 10.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Siek
SC Buschhausen
(12) 10.10.2020 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
SV Union Velbert II
(13) 10.10.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal H)
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(14) 11.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(15) 11.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
SC Buschhausen
(16) 11.10.2020 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
TSV Bargteheide
(17) 17.10.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
SV Union Velbert II
(18) 18.10.2020 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
SV Siek
(19) 24.10.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
TSV Bargteheide
(20) 24.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Siek
SV Union Velbert
(21) 24.10.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
SVH 1945 Kassel
(22) 25.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
SVH 1945 Kassel
(23) 25.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
SV Union Velbert
(24) 25.10.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
TSV Bargteheide
(25) 31.10.2020 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
SV Siek
(26) 31.10.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal H)
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
SV Union Velbert
(27) 01.11.2020 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
SV Union Velbert II
(28) 01.11.2020 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(29) 07.11.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
TSV Schwarzenbek
(30) 07.11.2020 16:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
SC Buschhausen
(31) 07.11.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal H)
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
SVH 1945 Kassel
(32) 08.11.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
SVH 1945 Kassel
(33) 08.11.2020 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
SC Buschhausen
(34) 08.11.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
TSV Schwarzenbek
(35) 14.11.2020 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
TSV Schwarzenbek
(36) 14.11.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(37) 14.11.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal H)
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(38) 15.11.2020 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
SV Siek
(39) 15.11.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(40) 15.11.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(41) 21.11.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(42) 21.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Siek
TSV Schwarzenbek
(43) 22.11.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(44) 22.11.2020 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
TTS Borsum
(45) 22.11.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
SC Buschhausen
(46) 28.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Siek
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(47) 05.12.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
SV Siek
(48) 05.12.2020 16:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
TTS Borsum
(49) 05.12.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
SV Union Velbert
(50) 06.12.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
SVH 1945 Kassel
(51) 06.12.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(52) 06.12.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
SV Siek
(53) 12.12.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal H)
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
TTS Borsum
(54) 13.12.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(55) 13.12.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
TTS Borsum
(56) 09.01.2021 16:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(57) 09.01.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
SV Union Velbert II
(58) 09.01.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
SV Siek
(59) 10.01.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
SV Siek
(60) 16.01.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
SV Union Velbert II
(61) 16.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Siek
SVH 1945 Kassel
(62) 16.01.2021 15:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
TSV Bargteheide
(63) 16.01.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(64) 17.01.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
SVH 1945 Kassel
(65) 30.01.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
SV Union Velbert
(66) 30.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Siek
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(67) 30.01.2021 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(68) 31.01.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(69) 31.01.2021 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(70) 07.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
SC Buschhausen
(71) 07.02.2021 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
SV Union Velbert II
(72) 07.02.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(73) 13.02.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
SVH 1945 Kassel
(74) 13.02.2021 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
SV Union Velbert
(75) 13.02.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
TSV Schwarzenbek
(76) 14.02.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
SV Union Velbert
(77) 14.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
TSV Schwarzenbek
(78) 20.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Siek
TSV Bargteheide
(79) 20.02.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal H)
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
SC Buschhausen
(80) 21.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
SV Siek
(81) 21.02.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(82) 27.02.2021 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
SVH 1945 Kassel
(83) 27.02.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal H)
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
SV Siek
(84) 28.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
SV Siek
(85) 28.02.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
SV Union Velbert II
(86) 13.03.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal H)
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
SV Union Velbert II
(87) 14.03.2021 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
TSV Schwarzenbek
(88) 20.03.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
SC Buschhausen
(89) 20.03.2021 16:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(90) 20.03.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal H)
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
TSV Schwarzenbek
(91) 21.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
TSV Schwarzenbek
(92) 21.03.2021 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
SC Buschhausen
(93) 21.03.2021 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(94) 27.03.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Siek
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(95) 27.03.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
TTS Borsum
(96) 28.03.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(97) 28.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
TTS Borsum
(98) 28.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(99) 28.03.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
SV Union Velbert
(100) 10.04.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(101) 10.04.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Siek
TTS Borsum
(102) 10.04.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
TSV Bargteheide
(103) 11.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
TTS Borsum
(104) 11.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
TSV Bargteheide
(105) 11.04.2021 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
SV Union Velbert
(106) 18.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(107) 18.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
SC Buschhausen
(108) 18.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
SVH 1945 Kassel
(109) 18.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(110) 18.04.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
TSV Bargteheide
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH