Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 11.09.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 SV Union Velbert
1 SV Union Velbert II
(2) 18.09.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TSV Bargteheide
6 SV Union Velbert
(3) 18.09.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 2)
0 VfR Fehlheim 1929
6 SVH 1945 Kassel
(4) 18.09.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SC Buschhausen
1 SV Union Velbert II
(5) 19.09.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TSV Schwarzenbek
5 SV Union Velbert
(6) 19.09.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
2 SVH 1945 Kassel
(7) 25.09.2021 15:15 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TSV Schwarzenbek
6 SC Buschhausen
(8) 26.09.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV Schwarzenbek
1 Füchse Berlin
(9) 26.09.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TSV Bargteheide
6 SC Buschhausen
(10) 02.10.2021 17:02 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 Füchse Berlin
1 VfR Fehlheim 1929
(11) 02.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SC Buschhausen
2 SVH 1945 Kassel
(12) 09.10.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
4 Füchse Berlin
6 SV Union Velbert II
(13) 09.10.2021 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTS Borsum
5 TSV Schwarzenbek
(14) 09.10.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 2)
6 VfR Fehlheim 1929
4 TSV Bargteheide
(15) 10.10.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 SC Buschhausen
6 SV Union Velbert
(16) 10.10.2021 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SVH 1945 Kassel
6 TSV Schwarzenbek
(17) 10.10.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
2 TSV Bargteheide
(18) 16.10.2021 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTS Borsum
4 TSV Bargteheide
(19) 16.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SC Buschhausen
0 Füchse Berlin
(20) 17.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV Union Velbert
0 Füchse Berlin
(21) 17.10.2021 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SVH 1945 Kassel
5 TSV Bargteheide
(22) 23.10.2021 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(23) 23.10.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
VfR Fehlheim 1929
(24) 24.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
VfR Fehlheim 1929
(25) 30.10.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
SVH 1945 Kassel
(26) 30.10.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 2)
VfR Fehlheim 1929
TSV Schwarzenbek
(27) 30.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
TTS Borsum
(28) 31.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
TTS Borsum
(29) 31.10.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
TSV Schwarzenbek
(30) 06.11.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(31) 07.11.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
SV Union Velbert
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(32) 07.11.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
Füchse Berlin
(33) 13.11.2021 15:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
TSV Bargteheide
(34) 13.11.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
TTS Borsum
(35) 13.11.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 2)
VfR Fehlheim 1929
SC Buschhausen
(36) 14.11.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
SC Buschhausen
(37) 20.11.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(38) 20.11.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
TTS Borsum
(39) 21.11.2021 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
SV Union Velbert II
(40) 27.11.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
SV Union Velbert II
(41) 04.12.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
TTS Borsum
(42) 04.12.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
TSV Schwarzenbek
(43) 04.12.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 2)
VfR Fehlheim 1929
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(44) 05.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
SVH 1945 Kassel
(45) 11.12.2021 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
VfR Fehlheim 1929
(46) 08.01.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
SV Union Velbert
(47) 15.01.2022 15:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
SVH 1945 Kassel
(48) 15.01.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
SV Union Velbert
(49) 15.01.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 2)
VfR Fehlheim 1929
Füchse Berlin
(50) 16.01.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
SVH 1945 Kassel
(51) 16.01.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Füchse Berlin
(52) 29.01.2022 15:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(53) 29.01.2022 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
Füchse Berlin
(54) 29.01.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
SC Buschhausen
(55) 30.01.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(56) 30.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
VfR Fehlheim 1929
(57) 30.01.2022 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
Füchse Berlin
(58) 05.02.2022 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
SC Buschhausen
(59) 05.02.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 2)
VfR Fehlheim 1929
SV Union Velbert II
(60) 06.02.2022 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
SC Buschhausen
(61) 06.02.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
SV Union Velbert II
(62) 13.02.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
TSV Schwarzenbek
(63) 19.02.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
TSV Bargteheide
(64) 19.02.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
TSV Schwarzenbek
(65) 20.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
TSV Schwarzenbek
(66) 20.02.2022 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(67) 26.02.2022 15:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
VfR Fehlheim 1929
(68) 26.02.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
SC Buschhausen
(69) 26.02.2022 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
SV Union Velbert
(70) 26.02.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
SVH 1945 Kassel
(71) 27.02.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
VfR Fehlheim 1929
(72) 05.03.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 2)
VfR Fehlheim 1929
TTS Borsum
(73) 05.03.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
Füchse Berlin
(74) 06.03.2022 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
SV Union Velbert
(75) 06.03.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
TTS Borsum
(76) 12.03.2022 15:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
SV Union Velbert II
(77) 12.03.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 2)
VfR Fehlheim 1929
SV Union Velbert
(78) 12.03.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
TSV Bargteheide
(79) 13.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
TSV Bargteheide
(80) 13.03.2022 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
SV Union Velbert II
(81) 19.03.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
TTS Borsum
(82) 19.03.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(83) 20.03.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
TTS Borsum
(84) 20.03.2022 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
VfR Fehlheim 1929
(85) 20.03.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
SV Union Velbert
(86) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
SC Buschhausen
(87) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
TSV Bargteheide
(88) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
TSV Schwarzenbek
(89) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
SVH 1945 Kassel
(90) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
VfR Fehlheim 1929
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH