Spielplan

(1) 02.09.2017 14:15
2 TSV Schwarzenbek
6 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(2) 03.09.2017 14:00
5 SV Brackwede
5 TTC Seligenstadt
(3) 03.09.2017 14:00
1 SV Siek
6 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(4) 03.09.2017 14:05 v
2 SV Union Velbert
6 TuS Celle
(5) 09.09.2017 16:00
4 Hertha BSC Berlin
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(6) 23.09.2017 15:00 v
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
1 SV Brackwede
(7) 24.09.2017 14:30
2 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
6 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(8) 30.09.2017 18:00
0 TTC Seligenstadt
6 SV Siek
(9) 01.10.2017 14:00
6 TuS Celle
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(10) 01.10.2017 14:00
5 TTC Seligenstadt
5 TSV Schwarzenbek
(11) 01.10.2017 14:30
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
3 SV Siek
(12) 03.10.2017 12:00
5 SV Union Velbert
5 Hertha BSC Berlin
(13) 08.10.2017 15:02 v
5 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
5 SV Union Velbert
(14) 14.10.2017 14:15
1 TSV Schwarzenbek
6 SV Union Velbert
(15) 14.10.2017 14:30
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
2 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(16) 14.10.2017 16:00
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
0 TTC Seligenstadt
(17) 15.10.2017 14:00
5 SV Brackwede
5 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(18) 15.10.2017 14:00
6 TuS Celle
0 TTC Seligenstadt
(19) 15.10.2017 14:00
1 SV Siek
6 SV Union Velbert
(20) 21.10.2017 15:00
6 TuS Celle
1 Hertha BSC Berlin
(21) 22.10.2017 12:00
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
4 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(22) 27.10.2017 20:00
2 SV Siek
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(23) 28.10.2017 14:15
1 TSV Schwarzenbek
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(24) 29.10.2017 14:00
0 SV Brackwede
6 TuS Celle
(25) 29.10.2017 14:30
4 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
6 SV Union Velbert
(26) 04.11.2017 16:00
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
3 TSV Schwarzenbek
(27) 05.11.2017 14:00
4 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
(28) 18.11.2017 14:30
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
0 TTC Seligenstadt
(29) 18.11.2017 15:00
6 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
1 SV Brackwede
(30) 18.11.2017 15:00
1 SV Siek
6 TuS Celle
(31) 19.11.2017 14:00
2 TTC Seligenstadt
6 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(32) 19.11.2017 14:04 v
6 SV Union Velbert
1 SV Brackwede
(33) 19.11.2017 14:30
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
2 TSV Schwarzenbek
(34) 25.11.2017 16:00
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
1 SV Siek
(35) 03.12.2017 14:00
6 SV Union Velbert
1 TTC Seligenstadt
(36) 03.12.2017 14:00
3 SV Brackwede
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
(37) 09.12.2017 14:15
6 TSV Schwarzenbek
3 SV Brackwede
(38) 09.12.2017 16:00 v
2 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
6 TuS Celle
(39) 09.12.2017 16:30 v
5 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
5 SV Union Velbert
(40) 10.12.2017 14:00
6 TuS Celle
1 TSV Schwarzenbek
(41) 10.12.2017 14:00
5 TTC Seligenstadt
5 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(42) 10.12.2017 15:00
6 SV Siek
3 SV Brackwede
(43) 16.12.2017 14:00
6 TuS Celle
4 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(44) 16.12.2017 14:15
6 TSV Schwarzenbek
4 SV Siek
(45) 17.12.2017 12:00
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
4 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH