Spielplan

(1) 09.09.2018 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SV Union Velbert
5 Hertha BSC Berlin
(2) 09.09.2018 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 1. FC Köln
1 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(3) 15.09.2018 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV Siek
0 TSV Schwarzenbek
(4) 15.09.2018 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SC Buschhausen
6 1. FC Köln
(5) 22.09.2018 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTS Borsum
6 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(6) 23.09.2018 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
3 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(7) 29.09.2018 14:15 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TSV Schwarzenbek
6 SV Union Velbert
(8) 30.09.2018 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV Siek
4 SV Union Velbert
(9) 30.09.2018 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
6 1. FC Köln
(10) 06.10.2018 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 Hertha BSC Berlin
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(11) 13.10.2018 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 SV Siek
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
(12) 13.10.2018 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SC Buschhausen
2 TTS Borsum
(13) 13.10.2018 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
0 TSV Schwarzenbek
(14) 14.10.2018 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 1. FC Köln
1 TSV Schwarzenbek
(15) 14.10.2018 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV Union Velbert
3 TTS Borsum
(16) 21.10.2018 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
0 SV Siek
(17) 27.10.2018 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
4 TSV Schwarzenbek
(18) 27.10.2018 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTS Borsum
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
(19) 27.10.2018 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 1. FC Köln
0 SV Siek
(20) 28.10.2018 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
5 SV Siek
(21) 28.10.2018 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SC Buschhausen
4 Hertha BSC Berlin
(22) 04.11.2018 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV Union Velbert
1 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(23) 10.11.2018 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 Hertha BSC Berlin
5 1. FC Köln
(24) 11.11.2018 14:04 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 SV Union Velbert
3 SC Buschhausen
(25) 17.11.2018 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV Siek
2 TTS Borsum
(26) 17.11.2018 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
1 SC Buschhausen
(27) 18.11.2018 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
1 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(28) 18.11.2018 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV Schwarzenbek
3 TTS Borsum
(29) 18.11.2018 15:05 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 1. FC Köln
4 SV Union Velbert
(30) 24.11.2018 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTS Borsum
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(31) 01.12.2018 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
5 TSV Schwarzenbek
5 Hertha BSC Berlin
(32) 01.12.2018 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTS Borsum
6 1. FC Köln
(33) 01.12.2018 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
1 SC Buschhausen
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(34) 02.12.2018 15:02 (Spiellokal 1) v
0 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
6 SV Union Velbert
(35) 15.12.2018 15:15 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TSV Schwarzenbek
3 SC Buschhausen
(36) 16.12.2018 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV Siek
1 SC Buschhausen
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH