Spielplan

(1) 12.09.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
TTS Borsum
(2) 12.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Siek
SV Union Velbert II
(3) 12.09.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal H)
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
TSV Bargteheide
(4) 13.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
TSV Bargteheide
(5) 13.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
SV Union Velbert II
(6) 13.09.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
TTS Borsum
(7) 19.09.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(8) 20.09.2020 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
TSV Schwarzenbek
(9) 20.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
SV Union Velbert
(10) 20.09.2020 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(11) 10.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Siek
SC Buschhausen
(12) 10.10.2020 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
SV Union Velbert II
(13) 10.10.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal H)
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(14) 11.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(15) 11.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
SC Buschhausen
(16) 11.10.2020 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
TSV Bargteheide
(17) 17.10.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
SV Union Velbert II
(18) 18.10.2020 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
SV Siek
(19) 24.10.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
TSV Bargteheide
(20) 24.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Siek
SV Union Velbert
(21) 24.10.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
SVH 1945 Kassel
(22) 25.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
SVH 1945 Kassel
(23) 25.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
SV Union Velbert
(24) 25.10.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
TSV Bargteheide
(25) 31.10.2020 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
SV Siek
(26) 31.10.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal H)
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
SV Union Velbert
(27) 01.11.2020 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
SV Union Velbert II
(28) 01.11.2020 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(29) 07.11.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
TSV Schwarzenbek
(30) 07.11.2020 16:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
SC Buschhausen
(31) 07.11.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal H)
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
SVH 1945 Kassel
(32) 08.11.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
SVH 1945 Kassel
(33) 08.11.2020 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
SC Buschhausen
(34) 08.11.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
TSV Schwarzenbek
(35) 14.11.2020 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
TSV Schwarzenbek
(36) 14.11.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(37) 14.11.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal H)
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(38) 15.11.2020 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
SV Siek
(39) 15.11.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(40) 15.11.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(41) 21.11.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(42) 21.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Siek
TSV Schwarzenbek
(43) 22.11.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(44) 22.11.2020 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
TTS Borsum
(45) 22.11.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
SC Buschhausen
(46) 28.11.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Siek
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(47) 05.12.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
SV Siek
(48) 05.12.2020 16:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
TTS Borsum
(49) 05.12.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
SV Union Velbert
(50) 06.12.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
SVH 1945 Kassel
(51) 06.12.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(52) 06.12.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
SV Siek
(53) 12.12.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal H)
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
TTS Borsum
(54) 13.12.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(55) 13.12.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
TTS Borsum
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH