Spielplan

(37) 05.01.2019 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TSV Schwarzenbek
6 1. FC Köln
(38) 06.01.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 SV Siek
6 1. FC Köln
(39) 12.01.2019 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 1. FC Köln
2 TTS Borsum
(40) 12.01.2019 18:04 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
1 SC Buschhausen
(41) 13.01.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
3 SV Union Velbert
(42) 13.01.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
3 TTS Borsum
(43) 26.01.2019 14:15 (Spiellokal 2)
5 TSV Schwarzenbek
5 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(44) 27.01.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTS Borsum
6 SV Union Velbert
(45) 27.01.2019 16:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
4 SV Siek
6 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(46) 09.02.2019 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTS Borsum
6 SV Siek
(47) 09.02.2019 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SC Buschhausen
3 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(48) 10.02.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SV Union Velbert
5 1. FC Köln
(49) 10.02.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
1 SC Buschhausen
(50) 10.02.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
(51) 16.02.2019 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
0 TSV Schwarzenbek
(52) 23.02.2019 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
1 TTS Borsum
(53) 23.02.2019 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SC Buschhausen
3 TSV Schwarzenbek
(54) 24.02.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 1. FC Köln
2 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(55) 24.02.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV Union Velbert
4 TSV Schwarzenbek
(56) 09.03.2019 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
0 SV Siek
(57) 09.03.2019 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
2 SC Buschhausen
6 SV Union Velbert
(58) 16.03.2019 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TSV Schwarzenbek
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(59) 16.03.2019 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTS Borsum
4 SC Buschhausen
(60) 17.03.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 SV Siek
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(61) 17.03.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV Union Velbert
3 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(62) 24.03.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 1. FC Köln
1 Hertha BSC Berlin
(63) 30.03.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
4 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(64) 30.03.2019 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTS Borsum
6 TSV Schwarzenbek
(65) 30.03.2019 17:10 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 SC Buschhausen
1 SV Siek
(66) 31.03.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
6 1. FC Köln
(67) 31.03.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV Union Velbert
0 SV Siek
(68) 31.03.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
1 Hertha BSC Berlin
(69) 14.04.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
5 TSV Schwarzenbek
5 SV Siek
(70) 14.04.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 Hertha BSC Berlin
6 SV Union Velbert
(71) 14.04.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
1 TTS Borsum
(72) 14.04.2019 14:05 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 1. FC Köln
0 SC Buschhausen
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH