Spielplan

(46) 04.01.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal 2)
6 TTC Champions Düsseldorf
2 TSV Schwarzenbek
(47) 04.01.2020 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 Hannover 96
6 SV Siek
(48) 05.01.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
6 SC Buschhausen
(49) 05.01.2020 14:04 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 SV Union Velbert
2 TSV Schwarzenbek
(50) 11.01.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
4 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(51) 11.01.2020 15:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 TSV Schwarzenbek
5 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(52) 11.01.2020 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
2 SV Union Velbert
(53) 11.01.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal 2)
6 TTC Champions Düsseldorf
3 SC Buschhausen
(54) 12.01.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV Siek
2 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(55) 12.01.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Hannover 96
6 SV Union Velbert
(56) 25.01.2020 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
1 TSV Schwarzenbek
(57) 26.01.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(58) 01.02.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 SV Siek
6 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(59) 02.02.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TSV Schwarzenbek
6 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(60) 08.02.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
(61) 09.02.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
6 Hertha BSC Berlin
(62) 15.02.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal 2)
5 TTC Champions Düsseldorf
5 SV Siek
(63) 16.02.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 SV Union Velbert
6 SV Siek
(64) 16.02.2020 14:06 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 SC Buschhausen
4 Hannover 96
(65) 22.02.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
2 Hannover 96
(66) 22.02.2020 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV Siek
2 SC Buschhausen
(67) 23.02.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV Schwarzenbek
3 SC Buschhausen
(68) 23.02.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
4 Hannover 96
(69) 23.02.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
5 SV Union Velbert
(70) 07.03.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 Hannover 96
6 TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(71) 08.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SV Union Velbert
5 TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(72) 14.03.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV Siek
Hertha BSC Berlin
(73) 14.03.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SC Buschhausen
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(74) 14.03.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Hannover 96
TSV Schwarzenbek
(75) 14.03.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal 2) u
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
SV Union Velbert
(76) 15.03.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(77) 21.03.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SC Buschhausen
Hertha BSC Berlin
(78) 28.03.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV Siek
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(79) 28.03.2020 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Hertha BSC Berlin
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(80) 28.03.2020 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Hannover 96
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(81) 29.03.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Hertha BSC Berlin
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
(82) 29.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Schwarzenbek
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
(83) 05.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV Union Velbert
SC Buschhausen
(84) 05.04.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(85) 11.04.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(86) 19.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Hertha BSC Berlin
Hannover 96
(87) 19.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
(88) 19.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SC Buschhausen
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(89) 19.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV Siek
TSV Schwarzenbek
(90) 19.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
SV Union Velbert
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH