Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.01.2020 18:30 | 46 | (2) | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:2 |
04.01.2020 19:00 v | 47 | (1) | Hannover 96 | SV Siek | 3:6 |
05.01.2020 14:00 | 48 | (1) | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | SC Buschhausen | 1:6 |
05.01.2020 14:04 v | 49 | (1) | SV Union Velbert | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:2 |
11.01.2020 14:30 | 50 | (1) | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | 6:4 |
11.01.2020 15:30 v | 51 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 5:5 |
11.01.2020 16:00 | 52 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin | SV Union Velbert | 6:2 |
11.01.2020 18:30 | 53 | (2) | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | SC Buschhausen | 6:3 |
12.01.2020 14:00 | 54 | (1) | SV Siek | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 6:2 |
12.01.2020 15:00 | 55 | (1) | Hannover 96 | SV Union Velbert | 3:6 |
25.01.2020 16:00 | 56 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:1 |
26.01.2020 14:30 | 57 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II | 2:6 |
01.02.2020 15:00 | 58 | (1) | SV Siek | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | 4:6 |
02.02.2020 14:00 | 59 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | 1:6 |
08.02.2020 14:30 | 60 | (1) | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II | Hertha BSC Berlin | 4:6 |
09.02.2020 14:30 | 61 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | Hertha BSC Berlin | 1:6 |
15.02.2020 18:30 | 62 | (2) | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | SV Siek | 5:5 |
16.02.2020 14:00 | 63 | (1) | SV Union Velbert | SV Siek | 4:6 |
16.02.2020 14:06 v | 64 | (1) | SC Buschhausen | Hannover 96 | 6:4 |
22.02.2020 14:30 | 65 | (1) | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II | Hannover 96 | 6:2 |
22.02.2020 17:00 | 66 | (1) | SV Siek | SC Buschhausen | 6:2 |
23.02.2020 14:00 | 67 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | SC Buschhausen | 6:3 |
23.02.2020 14:30 | 68 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | Hannover 96 | 6:4 |
23.02.2020 15:00 | 69 | (1) | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | SV Union Velbert | 5:5 |
07.03.2020 18:00 | 70 | (1) | Hannover 96 | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 1:6 |
08.03.2020 14:00 | 71 | (1) | SV Union Velbert | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 5:5 |
14.03.2020 15:00 u | 72 | (1) | SV Siek | Hertha BSC Berlin | |
14.03.2020 18:00 u | 73 | (1) | SC Buschhausen | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II | |
14.03.2020 18:00 u | 74 | (1) | Hannover 96 | TSV Schwarzenbek | |
14.03.2020 18:30 u | 75 | (2) | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | SV Union Velbert | |
15.03.2020 15:00 u | 76 | (1) | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | |
21.03.2020 18:00 u | 77 | (1) | SC Buschhausen | Hertha BSC Berlin | |
28.03.2020 15:00 u | 78 | (1) | SV Siek | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II | |
28.03.2020 16:00 u | 79 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | |
28.03.2020 17:00 u | 80 | (1) | Hannover 96 | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | |
29.03.2020 13:00 u | 81 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | |
29.03.2020 14:00 u | 82 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II | |
05.04.2020 14:00 u | 83 | (1) | SV Union Velbert | SC Buschhausen | |
05.04.2020 14:30 u | 84 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | |
11.04.2020 14:30 u | 85 | (1) | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | |
19.04.2020 14:00 u | 86 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin | Hannover 96 | |
19.04.2020 14:00 u | 87 | (1) | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | |
19.04.2020 14:00 u | 88 | (1) | SC Buschhausen | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | |
19.04.2020 14:00 u | 89 | (1) | SV Siek | TSV Schwarzenbek | |
19.04.2020 14:00 u | 90 | (1) | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II | SV Union Velbert |