Anzeige

Spielplan

(46) 08.01.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
SV Union Velbert
(47) 15.01.2022 15:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
SVH 1945 Kassel
(48) 15.01.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
SV Union Velbert
(49) 15.01.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 2)
VfR Fehlheim 1929
Füchse Berlin
(50) 16.01.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
SVH 1945 Kassel
(51) 16.01.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Füchse Berlin
(52) 29.01.2022 15:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(53) 29.01.2022 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
Füchse Berlin
(54) 29.01.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
SC Buschhausen
(55) 30.01.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(56) 30.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
VfR Fehlheim 1929
(57) 30.01.2022 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
Füchse Berlin
(58) 05.02.2022 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
SC Buschhausen
(59) 05.02.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 2)
VfR Fehlheim 1929
SV Union Velbert II
(60) 06.02.2022 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
SC Buschhausen
(61) 06.02.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
SV Union Velbert II
(62) 13.02.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
TSV Schwarzenbek
(63) 19.02.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
TSV Bargteheide
(64) 19.02.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
TSV Schwarzenbek
(65) 20.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
TSV Schwarzenbek
(66) 20.02.2022 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(67) 26.02.2022 15:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
VfR Fehlheim 1929
(68) 26.02.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
SC Buschhausen
(69) 26.02.2022 17:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
SV Union Velbert
(70) 26.02.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
SVH 1945 Kassel
(71) 27.02.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
VfR Fehlheim 1929
(72) 05.03.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 2)
VfR Fehlheim 1929
TTS Borsum
(73) 05.03.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
Füchse Berlin
(74) 06.03.2022 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
SV Union Velbert
(75) 06.03.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
TTS Borsum
(76) 12.03.2022 15:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
SV Union Velbert II
(77) 12.03.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 2)
VfR Fehlheim 1929
SV Union Velbert
(78) 12.03.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
TSV Bargteheide
(79) 13.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
TSV Bargteheide
(80) 13.03.2022 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
SV Union Velbert II
(81) 19.03.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Bargteheide
TTS Borsum
(82) 19.03.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Buschhausen
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(83) 20.03.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
TTS Borsum
(84) 20.03.2022 14:15 (Spiellokal 1)
SVH 1945 Kassel
VfR Fehlheim 1929
(85) 20.03.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
SV Union Velbert
(86) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert
SC Buschhausen
(87) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Union Velbert II
TSV Bargteheide
(88) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
TSV Schwarzenbek
(89) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTS Borsum
SVH 1945 Kassel
(90) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
VfR Fehlheim 1929
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH