Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

3. Bundesliga Herren Süd

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Miroslav Horejsi (9) 5:2 7:1 12:3
1.2 / Kazuki Yoshiyama (4) 3:1 3:0 6:1
1.3 / Hermann Mühlbach (7) 2:2 2:0 1:0 1:0 6:2
1.4 / Nick Neumann-Manz (9) 1:0 0:1 0:2 4:1 5:4
1.5 / Johann Koschmieder (6) 1:0 3:1 2:1 6:2
2.3 / Andrey Milovanov (3) 1:0 1:0 2:0
2.4 / Karl Zimmermann (3) 2:1 0:1 2:2
2.5 / Bohdan Sinkevych (1) 1:0 1:0
gesamt 40:14
SU Neckarsulm
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Florian Bluhm (9) 6:3 7:2 13:5
1.2 / Julian Mohr (9) 4:5 3:5 7:10
1.3 / Josef Braun (9) 4:1 8:1 12:2
1.4 / Vladimir Anca (9) 6:3 2:1 8:4
gesamt 40:21
TSG Kaiserslautern
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Filip Szymanski (9) 4:4 5:4 9:8
1.2 / Guilherme Teodoro (4) 3:1 2:1 5:2
1.3 / Sushmit Sriram (5) 2:3 2:1 4:4
1.4 / Rafael Turrini (7) 2:0 6:1 8:1
1.5 / Adam Klajber (5) 3:2 3:2
2.3 / Felix Köhler (4) 1:2 0:2 1:4
2.4 / Lasse Becker (2) 0:2 0:1 0:3
gesamt 30:24
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Dauud Cheaib (9) 6:3 7:2 13:5
1.2 / Juan Perez (9) 5:4 6:2 11:6
1.3 / Tal Israeli (8) 1:4 7:1 8:5
1.4 / Marlon Spieß (9) 4:5 2:1 6:6
2.1 / Eduardo Gonzalez Perez (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
gesamt 38:24
SV SCHOTT Jena
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Pavol Mego (9) 3:6 0:9 3:15
1.2 / Tibor Spanik (9) 5:4 1:7 6:11
1.3 / Roman Rezetka (9) 6:2 7:2 13:4
1.4 / Leonard Süß (4) 0:4 1:3 1:7
2.1 / Patrik Vlacuska (4) 4:0 3:0 7:0
3.2 / Andrii Ostrovskyi (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 30:38
TSV Windsbach
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Boguslaw Koszyk (9) 2:7 2:7 4:14
1.2 / Jeet Chandra (9) 7:2 6:0 13:2
1.3 / Rodrigo Gilabert (0)
1.4 / Pablo Tabachnik (0)
1.5 / Petr Husnik (8) 1:3 5:3 6:6
2.1 / Yevgeniy Christ (9) 1:4 1:1 2:5
2.2 / Tobias Ehret (6) 1:4 1:1 2:5
gesamt 27:32
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Pekka Pelz (9) 5:4 2:7 7:11
1.2 / Mike Hollo (9) 5:4 4:4 9:8
1.3 / Jeromy Löffler (6) 0:3 5:1 5:4
1.4 / Sharon Alguetti (0)
3.1 / Aadarsh Om Chhetri (2) 2:0 2:0 4:0
3.2 / Michael Engelhardt (9) 2:7 3:2 5:9
3.4 / Matej Haspel (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
gesamt 30:34
TTC Wöschbach
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Jan Zibrat (9) 5:4 3:6 8:10
1.2 / Aleksa Gacev (9) 6:3 1:5 7:8
1.3 / Rodrigo Hidalgo Garcia Pacheco (6) 1:2 4:2 5:4
1.4 / Kenan Hrnic (9) 0:6 0:5 0:11
2.1 / Martin Stusek (1) 0:1 0:1
2.2 / Marcel Eisenmann (1) 0:1 0:1
2.4 / Lars Schöffler (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 20:36
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Ryu Hiruta (0)
1.2 / Yoshinobu Takeya (7) 5:2 5:2 10:4
1.3 / Martin Guman (9) 2:6 2:6 4:12
1.4 / Nicholas Lum (0)
1.5 / Marius Zaus (9) 0:2 1:3 1:6 2:11
1.6 / Akito Itagaki (9) 0:7 3:1 3:8
2.1 / Alexander Rattassep (5) 0:2 0:2
gesamt 19:37
FC Bayern München
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Florian Schreiner (9) 2:6 3:6 5:12
1.2 / Tom Fabian Schweiger (9) 2:7 2:3 4:10
1.3 / Michael Plattner (0)
1.4 / Nico Longhino (9) 1:2 6:3 7:5
1.5 / Petros Sampakidis (7) 2:5 2:0 4:5
2.1 / Nick Holland (1) 0:1 0:1
2.4 / Kevin Fu (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 20:34
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum