Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

3. Bundesliga Herren Süd

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
TV Leiselheim
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Ntaniel Tsiokas (0)
1.2 / David Mc Beath (15) 3:5 7:3 2:1 4:1 16:10
1.3 / Keishi Hagihara (10) 6:4 5:2 11:6
1.4 / Thomas Keinath (19) 7:3 6:3 3:1 8:0 24:7
1.5 / Ibrahim Gunduz (16) 7:1 6:2 5:0 3:0 21:3
1.6 / Ivan Juzbasic (15) 6:7 6:1 12:8
2.1 / Alexander Krießbach (3) 0:3 0:1 0:4
gesamt 84:38
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Dauud Cheaib (15) 11:2 9:5 20:7
1.2 / Siddharta Christian Dias Almeida (0)
1.3 / Juan Perez (20) 12:7 16:3 28:10
1.4 / Sven Happek (19) 8:3 9:7 17:10
1.5 / Marius Henninger (0)
2.1 / Marlon Spieß (6) 0:1 0:1 1:2 4:1 5:5
2.4 / Gabriel Gaa (3) 1:2 0:1 1:3
10.23 / Anonym Anonym (2) 0:2 0:1 0:3
1.3 / Manush Utpalbhai Shah (7) 3:2 3:0 2:0 2:0 10:2
2.2 / Marius Henninger (10) 6:4 6:4
gesamt 87:44
TTC Wöschbach
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Jan Zibrat (20) 13:5 16:4 29:9
1.2 / Guilherme Teodoro (0)
1.3 / Aleksa Gacev (20) 1:3 2:2 4:5 11:5 18:15
1.4 / Kenan Hrnic (20) 8:12 3:6 11:18
2.2 / Marcel Eisenmann (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
gesamt 58:44
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Miroslav Horejsi (20) 12:6 8:9 20:15
1.2 / Michal Benes (19) 4:6 2:3 4:1 8:1 18:11
1.3 / Nick Neumann-Manz (15) 6:6 6:2 12:8
1.4 / Johann Koschmieder (18) 7:3 4:6 11:9
2.1 / Andrey Milovanov (1) 1:0 1:0
2.2 / Karl Zimmermann (2) 0:2 0:1 0:3
1.1 / Kazuha Nakamura (12) 6:4 6:5 12:9
gesamt 74:55
TSG Kaiserslautern
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Sushmit Sriram (16) 7:7 12:4 19:11
1.2 / Rafael Turrini (19) 9:9 6:9 15:18
1.3 / Adam Klajber (16) 2:1 1:1 1:3 8:1 12:6
1.4 / Felix Köhler (16) 1:0 3:9 6:3 10:12
1.5 / Vladislav Rukletsov (11) 0:1 1:0 5:3 7:0 13:4
2.2 / Lasse Becker (4) 2:1 0:2 2:3
2.3 / Dirk Keller (1) 0:1 1:0 1:1
2.4 / Christopher Enders (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 72:56
FC Bayern München
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Florian Schreiner (16) 9:7 9:7 18:14
1.2 / Daniel Rinderer (0)
1.3 / Nico Longhino (19) 3:3 6:12 9:15
1.4 / Michael Plattner (2) 1:0 1:0 2:0
2.1 / Tom Fabian Schweiger (14) 1:3 1:0 6:3 2:0 10:6
2.2 / Petros Sampakidis (6) 2:4 1:1 3:5
4.2 / Rufus Funkert (1) 0:1 0:1
4.6 / Luis Wildenauer (2) 0:2 0:1 0:3
gesamt 42:44
SV SCHOTT Jena
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Pavol Mego (19) 7:12 11:8 18:20
1.2 / Roman Rezetka (19) 2:6 3:5 5:3 10:1 20:15
1.3 / Tibor Spanik (19) 2:9 5:4 4:3 8:0 19:16
1.4 / Leonard Süß (17) 5:12 3:5 8:17
1.5 / Wesley Do Rosario (0)
2.1 / Patrik Vlacuska (2) 2:0 2:0
gesamt 67:68
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Yutaka Kashiwa (0)
1.2 / Martin Guman (17) 7:10 10:7 17:17
1.3 / Aly Ghallab (0)
1.4 / Marius Zaus (17) 2:8 2:7 3:1 4:3 11:19
1.5 / Alexander Rattassep (16) 0:1 0:1 3:9 5:5 8:16
2.1 / Nicholas Lum (7) 1:1 1:0 3:1 3:0 8:2
2.2 / Stefan Plattner (9) 1:6 1:4 2:10
2.3 / Szilard Csölle (1) 0:1 0:1
2.5 / Heiko Mill (3) 0:3 0:3
3.8 / Thorsten Seuz (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
1.3 / Muhammad Negara (0)
1.4 / Ryu Hiruta (10) 6:4 6:2 12:6
gesamt 58:76
TTC Wohlbach
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Borna Kovac (20) 8:12 11:9 19:21
1.2 / Roman Rosenberg (19) 4:15 6:10 10:25
1.3 / Grozdan Grozdanov (20) 1:0 0:1 3:5 13:6 17:12
1.4 / Patrick Forkel (16) 6:9 1:4 7:13
2.1 / Marc Seidler (4) 0:4 0:4
2.2 / Kai Moosmann (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 53:76
SB Versbach
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Nico Christ (20) 7:11 13:7 20:18
1.2 / Andreas Ball (9) 1:7 0:7 1:14
1.3 / Felix Bindhammer (16) 0:9 0:3 1:4 3:4 4:20
1.4 / Daniel Geist (17) 0:3 1:2 4:3 4:7 9:15
2.1 / Thomas Theissmann (3) 1:0 1:2 2:2
2.3 / Christoph Weinhold (3) 0:3 0:3
2.4 / Konrad Haase (4) 0:4 0:1 0:5
3.1 / Michael Stock (2) 0:1 0:1
3.2 / Florian Engert (1) 0:1 0:1
3.4 / Michel Schwartz (1) 0:1 0:1
3.5 / Pit Panzer (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
3.6 / Celestin Popp (2) 0:2 0:2
4.8 / Daniel Niemczyk (1) 0:1 0:1
3.2 / Leon Brandenburg (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 36:86
TTC 1946 Weinheim
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Payas Jain (0)
1.2 / Tom Eise (0)
1.3 / Björn Baum (0)
1.4 / Oliver Both (14) 2:5 3:8 5:13
2.1 / Alexander Gerhold (19) 1:3 0:2 5:6 4:4 10:15
2.2 / Timo Gass (5) 1:3 2:1 3:4
2.6 / Daniel Berbner (2) 0:2 0:2
2.4 / Dennis Tschunichin (4) 0:2 0:2 0:4
gesamt 18:38
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum