Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Doppelrangliste
1.
+ 11 / 9.275 Miroslav Horejsi
Nick Neumann-Manz
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal
gesamt
13:2
2.
+ 8 / 9.213 Guilherme Teodoro
Aleksa Gacev
TTC Wöschbach 58 e.V.
gesamt
10:2
3.
+ 6 / 7.856 Ibrahim Gunduz
David Mc Beath
TV Worms-Leiselheim 1863 e. V.
gesamt
9:3
4.
+ 6 / 8.294 Jan Zibrat
Aleksa Gacev
TTC Wöschbach 58 e.V.
gesamt
7:1
5.
+ 5 / 7.625 Dauud Cheaib
Marius Henninger
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
gesamt
7:2
6.
+ 5 / (8.375) Martin Guman
Nicholas Lum
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
gesamt
5:0
7.
+ 4 / 7.35 Keishi Hagihara
Thomas Keinath
TV Worms-Leiselheim 1863 e. V.
gesamt
7:3
8.
+ 3 / 7.252 Borna Kovac
Grozdan Grozdanov
TTC Wohlbach
gesamt
8:5
9.
+ 3 / 6.866 Pavol Mego
Leonard Süß
SV SCHOTT Jena
gesamt
7:4
10.
+ 3 / 6.675 Patrick Forkel
Roman Rosenberg
TTC Wohlbach
gesamt
6:3
11.
+ 3 / 7.546 Borna Kovac
Roman Rosenberg
TTC Wohlbach
gesamt
5:2
12.
+ 3 / 7.825 Juan Perez
Manush Utpalbhai Shah
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
gesamt
4:1
13.
+ 2 / 6.688 Rafael Turrini
Adam Klajber
TSG Kaiserslautern
gesamt
7:5
14.
+ 2 / 7.306 Guilherme Teodoro
Kenan Hrnic
TTC Wöschbach 58 e.V.
gesamt
3:1
15.
+ 1 / 6.325 Juan Perez
Sven Happek
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
gesamt
8:7
16.
+ 1 / 6.175 Sushmit Sriram
Felix Köhler
TSG Kaiserslautern
gesamt
5:4
17.
+ 1 / 6.175 Martin Guman
Ryu Hiruta
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
gesamt
5:4
18.
+ 1 / 6.525 Nico Longhino
Florian Schreiner
FC Bayern München e.V.
gesamt
3:2
19.
+ 1 / 6.775 Ivan Juzbasic
Thomas Keinath
TV Worms-Leiselheim 1863 e. V.
gesamt
3:2
20.
0 / 6.406 Nico Christ
Daniel Geist
SB Versbach
gesamt
8:8
21.
0 / 5.35 Andreas Ball
Felix Bindhammer
SB Versbach
gesamt
3:3
22.
0 / 6.031 Daniel Rinderer
Tom Fabian Schweiger
FC Bayern München e.V.
gesamt
2:2
23.
0 / 5.419 Marlon Spieß
Sven Happek
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
gesamt
2:2
24.
-1 / 5.62 Tibor Spanik
Roman Rezetka
SV SCHOTT Jena
gesamt
5:6
25.
-1 / 5.404 Björn Baum
Alexander Gerhold
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
gesamt
3:4
26.
-1 / 4.661 Florian Schreiner
Daniel Rinderer
FC Bayern München e.V.
gesamt
3:4
27.
-1 / 5.225 Daniel Rinderer
Petros Sampakidis
FC Bayern München e.V.
gesamt
2:3
28.
-1 / 5.225 Tibor Spanik
Leonard Süß
SV SCHOTT Jena
gesamt
2:3
29.
-2 / 5.756 Marius Zaus
Alexander Rattassep
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich
gesamt
5:7
30.
-2 / 4.569 Jan Zibrat
Kenan Hrnic
TTC Wöschbach 58 e.V.
gesamt
5:7
31.
-3 / 5.061 Tom Eise
Björn Baum
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
gesamt
4:7
32.
-3 / 3.675 Pavol Mego
Roman Rezetka
SV SCHOTT Jena
gesamt
1:4
33.
-4 / 4.505 Michal Benes
Johann Koschmieder
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal
gesamt
5:9
34.
-5 / 4.375 Tom Fabian Schweiger
Nico Longhino
FC Bayern München e.V.
gesamt
2:7
35.
-6 / (2.225) Grozdan Grozdanov
Patrick Forkel
TTC Wohlbach
gesamt
0:6
36.
-10 / (2.05) Oliver Both
Alexander Gerhold
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
gesamt
0:10
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum