Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2021 | 3-4 | Mario Merz | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | Hiltpoltsteiner SV II | 8:3 | |
4-4 | Florian Bock | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
07.10.2021 | 3-4 | Sven Dörntlein | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:2 | 1. FC Kalchreuth III | 8:4 | |
3-3 | Thomas Hauk | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Günther Klaussner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
13.10.2021 | 4-3 | Manfred Müller | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:5 | TSV Brand II | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Hermann Schmidgruber | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||
1-3 | Ulrich Försterling | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||
27.10.2021 | 3-4 | Jörg Trummer | 1:3 | 15:13 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | DJK Weingarts III | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Jürgen Frosch | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
2-4 | Nico Merz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | |||||
09.11.2021 | 3-4 | Alexander Helbling | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 1. FC Eschenau IV | 5:8 | ||
4-4 | Jörg Bernet | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
2-4 | Uwe Hohe | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 2:11 | |||||
18.11.2021 | 4-3 | Michael Stumpf | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | FC Stöckach | 8:0 | ||
14.03.2022 | 3-4 | Zoran Strljic | 2:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TuSpo Heroldsberg III | 8:1 |
25.03.2022 | 3-4 | Sascha Uelpenich | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 1:11 | 11:9 | TV 1877 Lauf III | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Emil Malich | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
31.03.2022 | 4-3 | Steffen Knapp | 3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 1. FC Eschenau V | 8:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Peter Steiner |
Marko März
Mario Merz |
2:3 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:3 |
07.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Anke Gräbner |
Thomas Hauk
Sven Dörntlein |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 8:4 |
13.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Anke Gräbner |
Ulrich Försterling
Manfred Müller |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:7 | ||
27.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Peter Steiner |
Nico Merz
Jörg Trummer |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 7:7 | |
09.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Simon Iberl |
Alexander Helbling
Jörg Bernet |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 5:8 | ||
18.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Peter Steiner |
Bernd Gebhardt
Günther Gräb |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:0 | |
10.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Karsten Michaelsen |
Robert Nerdinger
Markus Harrer |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 8:0 | |
14.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Peter Steiner |
Sandra König
Salvatore D'Azzo |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:1 | ||
25.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Simon Iberl |
Christian Wolf
Sascha Uelpenich |
3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:2 |
31.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Peter Steiner |
Steffen Knapp
Gottfried Anacker |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:1 |