Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | 4-4 | Florian Bayr | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | SV Ettenbeuren 46 III | 3:7 | ||
4-3 | Waltraud Rapp | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 1:11 | |||||
15.10.2022 | 4-4 | Lukas Klein | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 1:11 | TSV Krumbach IV | 1:9 | ||
3-4 | Julian Sedelmaier | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
22.10.2022 | 3-3 | Jürgen Blum | 0:3 | 13:15 | 11:13 | 2:11 | SV Deisenhausen 1956 II | 3:7 | ||
4-3 | Jürgen Meier | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
1-3 | Siegfried Peter | 0:3 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 4-4 | Mark Grüner | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | GV Eintracht Autenried II | 0:10 | |
4-3 | Stefan Krätschmer | 0:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
20.01.2023 | 4-4 | Hans Konrad | 3:2 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:6 | SV Ettenbeuren 46 III | 2:8 |
3-4 | Waltraud Rapp | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
11.02.2023 | 4-4 | Johannes Schmelzle | 1:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | VfL Günzburg V | 2:8 | |
4-3 | Karl Liepert | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
03.03.2023 | 4-4 | Marcel Stempfle | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | GV Eintracht Autenried II | 0:10 | ||
3-4 | Alfons Schuler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
11.03.2023 | 4-4 | Jürgen Blum | 1:3 | 12:14 | 1:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | SV Deisenhausen 1956 II | 1:9 | |
4-3 | Siegfried Peter | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
24.03.2023 | 4-4 | Niklas Rupp | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | SpVgg Langenneufnach III | 1:9 | |
3-4 | Klaus Glowatz-Bogenhauser | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | ||||
25.03.2023 | 4-2 | Julian Sedelmaier | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | TSV Krumbach IV | 3:7 | ||
4-3 | Lukas Klein | 0:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Johann Schmeidl |
Waltraud Rapp
Florian Bayr |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | |
15.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Josef Seeleuther |
Benedikt Gross
Lukas Klein |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
26.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Josef Seeleuther |
Stefan Krätschmer
Mark Grüner |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 0:10 | ||
20.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Josef Seeleuther |
Waltraud Rapp
Hans Konrad |
0:3 | 6:11 | 0:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | ||
11.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Josef Seeleuther |
Mark Waldeis
Johannes Schmelzle |
1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 2:8 | |
03.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Josef Seeleuther |
Stefan Krätschmer
Alfons Schuler |
0:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 0:10 | ||
11.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Erwin Stocker |
Lorenz Flachowsky
Jürgen Blum |
1:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 | |
24.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Josef Seeleuther |
Klaus Glowatz-Bogenhauser
Niklas Rupp |
2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 |