Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.08.2019 | 2-1 | Ulrich Steige | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | SV Elektro Sondershausen | 2:8 |
1-1 | Olaf John | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
30.08.2019 | 1-2 | Tom Welzel | 3:2 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:8 | VSG Bad Frankenhausen | 1:8 |
1-1 | Sven Hofmann | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
27.09.2019 | 1-2 | Andreas Springer | 3:0 | 11:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe II | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Scheel | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 12:14 | 11:9 | |||
04.10.2019 | 1-2 | Steffen Pößel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 12:10 | TTV Schernberg II | 8:4 | ||
1-1 | Matthias Heß | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | |||
1-3 | Christian Schäfer | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
08.11.2019 | 1-2 | Stefan Widdra | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTV Germania Großfurra | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Friedhelm Scherzberg | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||
1-3 | Frank Hartmann | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||
15.11.2019 | 2-1 | Frank Linke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 11:8 | USV Gorsleben e.V. | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Quentin Nagler | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Henry Schwabe | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||
22.11.2019 | 2-1 | Michael Kirchner | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 14:12 | TTC Oberbösa e.V. II | 1:8 | ||
1-1 | Eric Garthoff | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | ||||
14.01.2020 | 2-1 | Marcus Deppe | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | VSG Bad Frankenhausen | 4:8 | |
1-1 | Sven Hofmann | 1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Karsten Mingramm | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ||||
07.02.2020 | 1-2 | Eric Garthoff | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTC Oberbösa e.V. II | 5:8 | ||
1-1 | Rene Engel | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||
1-3 | Karl-Günther Bischoff | 3:2 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||
14.02.2020 | 2-1 | Axel Kirstein | 3:2 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TTV Schernberg II | 6:8 |
1-1 | Christian Schäfer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Ingmar Cornelius | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
21.02.2020 | 1-2 | Dietmar Hoffmann | 1:3 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 12:10 | 9:11 | MTV 1861 Greußen II | 0:8 | |
1-1 | Dirk Etzel | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 15:17 | 8:11 | ||||
28.02.2020 | 2-1 | Andreas Springer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:0 | 11:4 | SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe II | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Scheel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Daniel Bödler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.08.2019 | D2-D2 | Charlotte Lack |
Klaus Werner Wagner
Julian Peter |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | |
30.08.2019 | D2-D2 | Thomas Peter |
Tom Welzel
Manfred Schwarz |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 1:8 | ||
27.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Thomas Peter |
Thomas Scheel
Daniel Bödler |
3:1 | 11:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:1 | |
04.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Thomas Peter |
Matthias Heß
Christian Schäfer |
3:2 | 11:1 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:4 |
08.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Thomas Peter |
Friedhelm Scherzberg
Stefan Widdra |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 7:7 |
15.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Lukas Bergmann |
Henry Schwabe
Christian Müller |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 8:3 | |
22.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Charlotte Lack |
Eric Garthoff
Karl-Günther Bischoff |
1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 1:8 | |
14.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Lukas Bergmann |
Marcus Deppe
Karsten Mingramm |
3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 4:8 |
07.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Lukas Bergmann |
Rene Engel
Eric Garthoff |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 5:8 | ||
14.02.2020 | D2-D2 | Thomas Peter |
Christian Schäfer
Axel Kirstein |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 6:8 | ||
21.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Charlotte Lack |
Dietmar Hoffmann
Uwe Kallenberg |
2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 0:8 |
28.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Thomas Peter |
Thomas Scheel
Andreas Springer |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:7 |