# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Becker | Lasse | TSG Kaiserslautern | - |
3 | Deng | Nick | SpVgg Thalkirchen | - |
16 | Dettling | Carlos | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | - |
17 | Dürr | Lennart | TG 1860 Obertshausen | - |
22 | Fadeev | Kirill | BV Borussia Dortmund | - |
8 | Felder | Niels | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | - |
4 | Hegenberger | Sebastian | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | - |
18 | Hennig | Sven | FT V. 1844 Freiburg | - |
1 | Hu | Emil | Hertha BSC Berlin | - |
9 | Janicki | Adam | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | - |
2 | Janz | Fernando | Füchse Berlin | - |
20 | Jonack | Dominik | Hannover 96 | - |
14 | Koschmieder | Johann | SV SR Hohenstein-E. | - |
23 | Köchling | Timotius | SV Union Velbert | - |
5 | Longhino | Nico | FC Bayern München | - |
13 | Martin | Cornelius | TSG Kaiserslautern | - |
10 | Meng | Fan Bo | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | - |
24 | Mykietyn | Tom | TTC Vernich | - |
15 | Oehme | Benno | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | - |
19 | Pelz | Pekka | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | - |
6 | Rinderer | Daniel | FC Bayern München | - |
21 | Schulze | Nils | SV Bolzum | - |
7 | Wetzel | Felix | SB DJK Rosenheim | - |
11 | Xu | Jannik | TTC Seligenstadt | - |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
57 | Blach | Viola | RSV Braunschweig | - |
50 | Bruch | Emma | TSV Schwabhausen | - |
51 | Bruch | Luisa | TSV Schwabhausen | - |
66 | Dahms | Ann-Marie | ESV Prenzlau | - |
52 | Deichert | Sophia | RV Viktoria Wombach | - |
60 | Eckmann | Layla | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | - |
53 | Hanslick | Janine | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - |
49 | Henning | Sina | Füchse Berlin | - |
64 | Kaufmann | Alexandra | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | - |
65 | Kirner | Jana | DJK Offenburg | - |
67 | Ludwig | Miriam | SV Friedrichsgabe | - |
54 | Mantz | Sarah | TSV Schwabhausen | - |
58 | Monfardini | Gaia | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | - |
55 | Mozler | Natalia | TSV Schwabhausen | - |
62 | Neubert | Lara | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | - |
68 | Pankunin | Karina | TSV Schwarzenbek | - |
61 | Pfefferkorn | Johanna | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | - |
63 | Scheibe | Marlene | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | - |
69 | Steenbuck | Chiara | TSV Schwarzenbek | - |
56 | Tiefenbrunner | Laura | SV DJK Kolbermoor | - |
59 | Tsutsui | Yuki | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | - |
71 | Wan | Qian | Borussia Düsseldorf | - |
70 | Weber | Michelle | TSV Schwarzenbek | - |
72 | Zhan | Anni | Anrather TK RW | - |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
36 | Bojic | Uros | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | - |
25 | Danzer | Matthias | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | - |
31 | Fox | Tayler | TTC OE Bad Homburg | - |
44 | Heinrich | Tjark | TSV Bargteheide | - |
43 | Heyden | Darius | DJK Biederitz | - |
39 | Hintze | Leon | SV Union Salzgitter | - |
26 | Hollo | Mike | SV DJK Kolbermoor | - |
27 | Hörmann | Hannes | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | - |
32 | Klute | Malte-Joshua | TuS 1884 Kriftel | - |
40 | Koepke | Heye | TSV Lunestedt | - |
33 | Köhler | Felix | TSG Kaiserslautern | - |
37 | Löffler | Jeromy | TTSF Hohberg | - |
41 | Misera | Tammo | Hannover 96 | - |
28 | Reindl | Niclas | TSV Neutraubling | - |
45 | Schapiro | Rafael | Borussia Düsseldorf | - |
29 | Schweiger | Tom | DJK Altdorf | - |
42 | Senkbeil | Vincent | TuS Lachendorf | - |
46 | Slanina | Tobias | TTC Vernich | - |
47 | Steeg | Bastian | TuS Sundern | - |
34 | Sältzer | Tobias | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | - |
48 | Teramae | Takuto | Borussia Düsseldorf | - |
38 | Tran | Tobias | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | - |
30 | Ullmann | Lleyton | TSV Sasel | - |
35 | Zimmermann | Karl | SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach | - |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
83 | Behringer | Felicia | FC Dörlesberg | - |
93 | Berger | Leonie | Borussia Düsseldorf | - |
84 | Betz | Ramona | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | - |
88 | Bondarenko-Getz | Katharina | SV SCHOTT Jena | - |
73 | Brickl | Franziska | DJK Ettmannsdorf | - |
74 | Burandt | Milena | DJK Ettmannsdorf | - |
85 | Friedrich | Melissa | TTG Neckarbischofsheim | - |
90 | Griesel | Mia | TSV Lunestedt | - |
91 | Göbecke | Lisa | DJK Biederitz | - |
78 | Kaim | Laura | TTC Seligenstadt | - |
86 | Kaufmann | Annett | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | - |
87 | Lachenmayer | Lea | TTC Frickenhausen | - |
82 | Li | Meng | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | - |
79 | Li | Tingzhuo | TTC Langen 1950 | - |
75 | Lich | Alina | TuS Dachelhofen | - |
94 | Pollmeier | Hannah | TTV Hövelhof | - |
76 | Pranjkovic | Naomi | SV DJK Kolbermoor | - |
80 | Rau | Sarah | SC Niestetal | - |
92 | Schüler | Anna | SV Friedrichsgabe | - |
89 | Schön | Alina | TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde | - |
95 | Schönau | Charlotte | TTC Mariaweiler | - |
96 | Schönau | Hannah | TTC Mariaweiler | - |
77 | Tietgens | Anna | SC Poppenbüttel | - |
81 | Tsutsui | Ayumu | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | - |