03.10.2009 14:00
|
1 |
(1)
|
1. KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde |
TTC Finow GEWO Eberswalde |
6:9
|
03.10.2009 14:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
SG Stahl Brandenburg |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
1:9
|
03.10.2009 17:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
SG Stahl Brandenburg |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
4:9
|
04.10.2009 11:00
v
|
4 |
(1)
|
TTC Finow GEWO Eberswalde |
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
9:7
|
04.10.2009 12:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
9:7
|
04.10.2009 13:30
|
6 |
(1)
|
TTC Halle |
TTC "Börde" Magdeburg |
3:9
|
10.10.2009 14:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
TTC "Börde" Magdeburg |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
8:8
|
10.10.2009 14:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
MSV Hettstedt |
SG Stahl Brandenburg |
9:2
|
10.10.2009 14:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
1. KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde |
TTC Halle |
7:9
|
10.10.2009 14:00
|
10 |
(1)
|
TTC Finow GEWO Eberswalde |
SSV Landsberg |
4:9
|
10.10.2009 15:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
3B Berlin Tischtennis |
9:6
|
10.10.2009 16:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
TTC Borussia Spandau |
8:8
|
10.10.2009 19:00
|
13 |
(1)
|
MSV Hettstedt |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
5:9
|
10.10.2009 19:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
TTC "Börde" Magdeburg |
SG Stahl Brandenburg |
9:0
|
10.10.2009 19:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
1. KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde |
SSV Landsberg |
5:9
|
10.10.2009 19:30
v
|
16 |
(1)
|
TTC Finow GEWO Eberswalde |
TTC Halle |
9:6
|
11.10.2009 11:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
SG Stahl Brandenburg |
3B Berlin Tischtennis |
1:9
|
17.10.2009 14:00
|
18 |
(2)
|
3B Berlin Tischtennis |
MSV Hettstedt |
9:1
|
17.10.2009 14:45
v
|
19 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
TTC "Börde" Magdeburg |
9:4
|
17.10.2009 18:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
TTC Borussia Spandau |
TTC Finow GEWO Eberswalde |
9:2
|
17.10.2009 19:00
|
21 |
(2)
|
3B Berlin Tischtennis |
TTC "Börde" Magdeburg |
9:7
|
18.10.2009 11:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
MSV Hettstedt |
9:2
|
18.10.2009 13:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
TTC Finow GEWO Eberswalde |
3B Berlin Tischtennis |
2:9
|
24.10.2009 13:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
SSV Landsberg |
TTC Borussia Spandau |
9:5
|
24.10.2009 13:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
1. KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde |
9:6
|
24.10.2009 13:30
|
26 |
(1)
|
TTC Halle |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
2:9
|
24.10.2009 17:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
TTC Finow GEWO Eberswalde |
9:4
|
24.10.2009 17:30
|
28 |
(1)
|
MSV Hettstedt |
TTC "Börde" Magdeburg |
6:9
|
24.10.2009 18:00
|
29 |
(1)
|
TTC Halle |
TTC Borussia Spandau |
2:9
|
24.10.2009 18:30
|
30 |
(1)
|
SSV Landsberg |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
5:9
|
31.10.2009 14:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
1. KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde |
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
4:9
|
31.10.2009 14:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
TTC Borussia Spandau |
TTC "Börde" Magdeburg |
8:8
|
31.10.2009 14:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
MSV Hettstedt |
9:2
|
31.10.2009 19:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
TTC Borussia Spandau |
MSV Hettstedt |
9:5
|
31.10.2009 19:00
|
35 |
(1)
|
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
TTC "Börde" Magdeburg |
9:5
|
07.11.2009 14:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
1. KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde |
3B Berlin Tischtennis |
1:9
|
07.11.2009 17:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
TTC "Börde" Magdeburg |
SSV Landsberg |
9:7
|
07.11.2009 17:30
|
38 |
(1)
|
MSV Hettstedt |
TTC Halle |
5:9
|
08.11.2009 10:00
|
39 |
(2)
|
SSV Landsberg |
MSV Hettstedt |
9:0
|
08.11.2009 11:00
|
40 |
(2)
|
3B Berlin Tischtennis |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
9:6
|
08.11.2009 14:00
|
41 |
(2)
|
SSV Landsberg |
TTC Halle |
9:0
|
08.11.2009 16:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
9:6
|
14.11.2009 14:00
|
43 |
(1)
|
TTC Finow GEWO Eberswalde |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
5:9
|
14.11.2009 14:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
SG Stahl Brandenburg |
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
2:9
|
15.11.2009 12:00
|
45 |
(1)
|
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
1. KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde |
9:3
|
21.11.2009 13:00
|
46 |
(1)
|
1. KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde |
TTC Borussia Spandau |
6:9
|
21.11.2009 13:00
|
47 |
(1)
|
SSV Landsberg |
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
9:7
|
21.11.2009 13:30
|
48 |
(1)
|
TTC Halle |
3B Berlin Tischtennis |
5:9
|
21.11.2009 14:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
TTC Finow GEWO Eberswalde |
SG Stahl Brandenburg |
9:1
|
21.11.2009 18:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
1. KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde |
SG Stahl Brandenburg |
9:2
|
21.11.2009 18:00
|
51 |
(1)
|
TTC Halle |
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
1:9
|
21.11.2009 18:00
|
52 |
(1)
|
TTC Borussia Spandau |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
9:7
|
21.11.2009 18:30
|
53 |
(1)
|
SSV Landsberg |
3B Berlin Tischtennis |
8:8
|
22.11.2009 12:00
|
54 |
(1)
|
SG Stahl Brandenburg |
TTC Borussia Spandau |
1:9
|
28.11.2009 13:00
|
55 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
SSV Landsberg |
8:8
|
28.11.2009 13:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
SG Stahl Brandenburg |
TTC Halle |
1:9
|
28.11.2009 14:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
TTC "Börde" Magdeburg |
1. KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde |
8:8
|
28.11.2009 14:00
|
58 |
(1)
|
MSV Hettstedt |
TTC Finow GEWO Eberswalde |
8:8
|
28.11.2009 15:00
|
59 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
TTC Borussia Spandau |
9:5
|
28.11.2009 17:00
|
60 |
(2)
|
3B Berlin Tischtennis |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
5:9
|
28.11.2009 17:10
v
|
61 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
TTC Halle |
9:3
|
28.11.2009 18:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
SG Stahl Brandenburg |
SSV Landsberg |
1:9
|
28.11.2009 19:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
TTC "Börde" Magdeburg |
TTC Finow GEWO Eberswalde |
9:3
|
28.11.2009 20:05
v
|
64 |
(1)
|
MSV Hettstedt |
1. KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde |
9:7
|
29.11.2009 12:00
|
65 |
(1)
|
TTC Borussia Spandau |
3B Berlin Tischtennis |
9:1
|
29.11.2009 12:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
8:8
|
09.01.2010 13:00
v
|
67 |
(2)
|
3B Berlin Tischtennis |
SSV Landsberg |
9:5
|
09.01.2010 14:00
|
68 |
(1)
|
TTC Finow GEWO Eberswalde |
1. KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde |
6:9
|
09.01.2010 14:00
|
69 |
(1)
|
TTC Borussia Spandau |
SG Stahl Brandenburg |
9:2
|
09.01.2010 18:00
v
|
70 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
SSV Landsberg |
9:6
|
10.01.2010 10:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
TTC Borussia Spandau |
2:9
|
23.01.2010 13:00
|
72 |
(1)
|
MSV Hettstedt |
TTC Borussia Spandau |
4:9
|
23.01.2010 13:00
|
73 |
(1)
|
SSV Landsberg |
1. KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde |
9:5
|
23.01.2010 13:00
|
74 |
(1)
|
TTC "Börde" Magdeburg |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
6:9
|
23.01.2010 13:30
|
75 |
(1)
|
TTC Halle |
TTC Finow GEWO Eberswalde |
6:9
|
23.01.2010 14:00
|
76 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
4:9
|
23.01.2010 18:00
|
77 |
(1)
|
TTC "Börde" Magdeburg |
TTC Borussia Spandau |
4:9
|
23.01.2010 18:00
|
78 |
(1)
|
MSV Hettstedt |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
2:9
|
23.01.2010 18:30
|
79 |
(1)
|
TTC Halle |
1. KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde |
1:9
|
23.01.2010 18:30
|
80 |
(1)
|
SSV Landsberg |
TTC Finow GEWO Eberswalde |
8:8
|
30.01.2010 14:00
|
81 |
(1)
|
SG Stahl Brandenburg |
1. KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde |
0:9
|
06.02.2010 13:00
|
82 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
TTC "Börde" Magdeburg |
4:9
|
06.02.2010 13:00
|
83 |
(1)
|
SG Stahl Brandenburg |
MSV Hettstedt |
4:9
|
06.02.2010 14:00
|
84 |
(1)
|
TTC Finow GEWO Eberswalde |
TTC Borussia Spandau |
6:9
|
06.02.2010 18:00
|
85 |
(1)
|
SG Stahl Brandenburg |
TTC "Börde" Magdeburg |
0:9
|
06.02.2010 18:00
|
86 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
MSV Hettstedt |
9:3
|
07.02.2010 11:00
|
87 |
(1)
|
TTC Borussia Spandau |
1. KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde |
9:3
|
20.02.2010 14:00
|
88 |
(1)
|
SG Stahl Brandenburg |
TTC Finow GEWO Eberswalde |
5:9
|
21.02.2010 12:00
|
89 |
(1)
|
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
SG Stahl Brandenburg |
9:4
|
21.02.2010 15:00
|
90 |
(1)
|
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
8:8
|
27.02.2010 13:00
|
91 |
(1)
|
MSV Hettstedt |
3B Berlin Tischtennis |
6:9
|
27.02.2010 13:00
|
92 |
(1)
|
TTC "Börde" Magdeburg |
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
2:9
|
27.02.2010 13:00
|
93 |
(1)
|
TTC Borussia Spandau |
TTC Halle |
9:1
|
27.02.2010 13:00
|
94 |
(1)
|
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
SSV Landsberg |
8:8
|
27.02.2010 18:00
|
95 |
(1)
|
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
TTC Halle |
9:5
|
27.02.2010 18:00
|
96 |
(1)
|
TTC "Börde" Magdeburg |
3B Berlin Tischtennis |
1:9
|
27.02.2010 18:00
|
97 |
(1)
|
TTC Borussia Spandau |
SSV Landsberg |
9:6
|
28.02.2010 10:00
|
98 |
(1)
|
TTC Finow GEWO Eberswalde |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
3:9
|
28.02.2010 11:00
|
99 |
(1)
|
MSV Hettstedt |
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
4:9
|
28.02.2010 14:00
|
100 |
(1)
|
TTC Finow GEWO Eberswalde |
3B Berlin Tischtennis |
9:6
|
28.02.2010 15:30
v
|
101 |
(1)
|
1. KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
1:9
|
06.03.2010 10:30
v
|
102 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
TTC Finow GEWO Eberswalde |
8:8
|
06.03.2010 13:30
v
|
103 |
(2)
|
TTC Halle |
SSV Landsberg |
2:9
|
06.03.2010 15:00
|
104 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
1. KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde |
9:3
|
06.03.2010 17:30
|
105 |
(1)
|
MSV Hettstedt |
SSV Landsberg |
7:9
|
06.03.2010 18:00
|
106 |
(1)
|
TTC Borussia Spandau |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
8:8
|
07.03.2010 11:00
|
107 |
(1)
|
TTC "Börde" Magdeburg |
TTC Halle |
9:3
|
07.03.2010 15:00
v
|
108 |
(1)
|
TTC "Börde" Magdeburg |
MSV Hettstedt |
9:4
|
13.03.2010 13:00
|
109 |
(2)
|
3B Berlin Tischtennis |
SG Stahl Brandenburg |
9:2
|
13.03.2010 14:00
|
110 |
(1)
|
TTC Halle |
MSV Hettstedt |
7:9
|
13.03.2010 17:00
|
111 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
SG Stahl Brandenburg |
9:1
|
13.03.2010 17:00
|
112 |
(2)
|
3B Berlin Tischtennis |
1. KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde |
9:2
|
14.03.2010 11:00
v
|
113 |
()
|
3B Berlin Tischtennis |
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
8:8
|
20.03.2010 13:00
|
114 |
(1)
|
SSV Landsberg |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
4:9
|
20.03.2010 13:30
|
115 |
(1)
|
TTC Halle |
SG Stahl Brandenburg |
9:2
|
20.03.2010 14:00
|
116 |
(1)
|
1. KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
4:9
|
20.03.2010 17:45
v
|
117 |
(1)
|
TTC Halle |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
1:9
|
20.03.2010 18:00
v
|
118 |
(1)
|
SSV Landsberg |
SG Stahl Brandenburg |
9:3
|
21.03.2010 10:00
|
119 |
(2)
|
SSV Landsberg |
TTC "Börde" Magdeburg |
9:4
|
21.03.2010 10:00
|
120 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
3B Berlin Tischtennis |
9:7
|
21.03.2010 12:00
|
121 |
(1)
|
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
TTC Finow GEWO Eberswalde |
9:4
|
21.03.2010 15:00
|
122 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
SG Stahl Brandenburg |
9:0
|
27.03.2010 10:00
v
|
123 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
TTC Halle |
9:2
|
27.03.2010 13:00
v
|
124 |
()
|
3B Berlin Tischtennis |
TTC Halle |
9:5
|
27.03.2010 13:00
|
125 |
(1)
|
1. KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde |
MSV Hettstedt |
5:9
|
27.03.2010 13:00
|
126 |
(1)
|
TTC Finow GEWO Eberswalde |
TTC "Börde" Magdeburg |
9:7
|
27.03.2010 15:00
|
127 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
9:5
|
27.03.2010 17:00
|
128 |
()
|
3B Berlin Tischtennis |
TTC Borussia Spandau |
9:3
|
27.03.2010 18:00
|
129 |
(1)
|
TTC Finow GEWO Eberswalde |
MSV Hettstedt |
9:7
|
27.03.2010 18:00
|
130 |
(1)
|
1. KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde |
TTC "Börde" Magdeburg |
3:9
|
28.03.2010 11:00
|
131 |
(1)
|
TTC Borussia Spandau |
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
8:8
|
28.03.2010 12:00
|
132 |
(1)
|
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
3B Berlin Tischtennis |
8:8
|