10.09.2005 19:30
|
1 |
(1)
|
SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden |
Post SV Zeulenroda |
5:9
|
17.09.2005 18:00
|
2 |
()
|
ESV Jahn Kassel 1913 II |
TTC Höchst/Nidder |
9:6
|
17.09.2005 18:30
|
3 |
()
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
TSV Besse |
8:8
|
17.09.2005 18:30
|
4 |
()
|
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
9:4
|
18.09.2005 14:00
|
5 |
()
|
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
ESV Jahn Kassel 1913 II |
9:3
|
24.09.2005 17:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg II |
Gießener SV |
9:5
|
24.09.2005 18:00
|
7 |
()
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
ESV Jahn Kassel 1913 II |
9:2
|
24.09.2005 19:00
|
8 |
()
|
TTC Höchst/Nidder |
SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden |
8:8
|
25.09.2005 14:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden |
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
9:7
|
01.10.2005 18:00
u
|
10 |
(1)
|
Gießener SV |
SV Schott Jenaer Glas |
9:3
|
01.10.2005 19:00
|
11 |
()
|
TTC Höchst/Nidder |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
2:9
|
02.10.2005 14:00
|
12 |
()
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
Gießener SV |
9:6
|
02.10.2005 14:00
u
|
13 |
()
|
TSV Besse |
SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden |
9:5
|
08.10.2005 18:00
|
14 |
()
|
ESV Jahn Kassel 1913 II |
Post SV Zeulenroda |
3:9
|
08.10.2005 18:00
|
15 |
()
|
TSV Besse |
SV Schott Jenaer Glas |
9:1
|
08.10.2005 19:00
|
16 |
()
|
TTC Höchst/Nidder |
TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg II |
7:9
|
09.10.2005 12:00
|
17 |
()
|
ESV Jahn Kassel 1913 II |
Gießener SV |
2:9
|
09.10.2005 14:00
|
18 |
()
|
SV Schott Jenaer Glas |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
2:9
|
22.10.2005 18:00
|
19 |
()
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg II |
7:9
|
22.10.2005 18:00
|
20 |
()
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
9:1
|
23.10.2005 14:30
|
21 |
()
|
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
TTC Höchst/Nidder |
7:9
|
05.11.2005 16:00
v
|
22 |
()
|
ESV Jahn Kassel 1913 II |
TSV Besse |
1:9
|
05.11.2005 17:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg II |
SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden |
9:5
|
05.11.2005 18:30
|
24 |
()
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
SV Schott Jenaer Glas |
9:2
|
06.11.2005 12:00
|
25 |
()
|
ESV Jahn Kassel 1913 II |
TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg II |
4:9
|
06.11.2005 14:00
v
|
26 |
()
|
TSV Besse |
TTC Höchst/Nidder |
9:1
|
12.11.2005 17:00
v
|
27 |
(1)
|
SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
9:5
|
12.11.2005 18:00
|
28 |
()
|
SV Schott Jenaer Glas |
TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg II |
3:9
|
13.11.2005 14:00
|
29 |
()
|
SV Schott Jenaer Glas |
SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden |
7:9
|
13.11.2005 14:00
|
30 |
()
|
TSV Besse |
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
9:4
|
19.11.2005 18:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
Gießener SV |
TSV Besse |
4:9
|
19.11.2005 18:00
|
32 |
()
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
Post SV Zeulenroda |
9:7
|
19.11.2005 18:00
|
33 |
()
|
SV Schott Jenaer Glas |
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
9:6
|
20.11.2005 14:00
|
34 |
()
|
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg II |
8:8
|
26.11.2005 17:00
|
35 |
(1)
|
TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg II |
Post SV Zeulenroda |
2:9
|
26.11.2005 18:00
|
36 |
()
|
ESV Jahn Kassel 1913 II |
SV Schott Jenaer Glas |
9:3
|
26.11.2005 18:00
|
37 |
()
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
TSV Besse |
7:9
|
26.11.2005 19:00
|
38 |
()
|
TTC Höchst/Nidder |
Gießener SV |
7:9
|
27.11.2005 13:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
Gießener SV |
Post SV Zeulenroda |
4:9
|
03.12.2005 18:00
|
40 |
()
|
SV Schott Jenaer Glas |
TTC Höchst/Nidder |
7:9
|
03.12.2005 19:30
|
41 |
(1)
|
SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden |
Gießener SV |
6:9
|
04.12.2005 11:00
v
|
42 |
(1)
|
TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg II |
TSV Besse |
8:8
|
04.12.2005 14:00
|
43 |
(1)
|
Gießener SV |
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
9:2
|
04.12.2005 14:00
|
44 |
()
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
TTC Höchst/Nidder |
9:0
|
04.12.2005 14:00
|
45 |
(1)
|
SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden |
ESV Jahn Kassel 1913 II |
9:2
|
07.01.2006 18:30
|
46 |
()
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden |
9:5
|
08.01.2006 14:00
|
47 |
()
|
TSV Besse |
Gießener SV |
9:4
|
14.01.2006 14:30
v
|
48 |
()
|
TSV Besse |
Post SV Zeulenroda |
8:8
|
14.01.2006 18:00
|
49 |
()
|
SV Schott Jenaer Glas |
ESV Jahn Kassel 1913 II |
9:6
|
14.01.2006 18:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
Gießener SV |
TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg II |
3:9
|
14.01.2006 19:30
|
51 |
(1)
|
SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden |
TTC Höchst/Nidder |
9:4
|
15.01.2006 13:00
|
52 |
()
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
ESV Jahn Kassel 1913 II |
9:1
|
15.01.2006 14:00
|
53 |
()
|
TTC Höchst/Nidder |
TSV Besse |
9:6
|
15.01.2006 14:00
|
54 |
(1)
|
SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden |
SV Schott Jenaer Glas |
9:2
|
21.01.2006 18:00
|
55 |
()
|
ESV Jahn Kassel 1913 II |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
4:9
|
22.01.2006 14:00
|
56 |
()
|
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
Gießener SV |
2:9
|
28.01.2006 17:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg II |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
9:6
|
04.02.2006 18:00
v
|
58 |
()
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
TTC Höchst/Nidder |
9:2
|
04.02.2006 18:30
|
59 |
()
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg II |
9:4
|
04.02.2006 18:30
|
60 |
()
|
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden |
3:9
|
05.02.2006 14:00
|
61 |
()
|
TSV Besse |
ESV Jahn Kassel 1913 II |
9:6
|
05.02.2006 14:00
|
62 |
()
|
TTC Höchst/Nidder |
Post SV Zeulenroda |
6:9
|
18.02.2006 18:00
|
63 |
()
|
ESV Jahn Kassel 1913 II |
SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden |
3:9
|
18.02.2006 18:00
|
64 |
()
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
9:3
|
18.02.2006 18:00
|
65 |
()
|
SV Schott Jenaer Glas |
TSV Besse |
1:9
|
19.02.2006 13:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg II |
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
9:5
|
26.02.2006 13:00
|
67 |
(1)
|
TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg II |
TTC Höchst/Nidder |
9:3
|
04.03.2006 18:00
|
68 |
(1)
|
Gießener SV |
SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden |
5:9
|
04.03.2006 18:00
|
69 |
()
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
SV Schott Jenaer Glas |
9:6
|
05.03.2006 13:00
|
70 |
(1)
|
TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg II |
SV Schott Jenaer Glas |
9:3
|
05.03.2006 14:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
Gießener SV |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
3:9
|
05.03.2006 14:00
|
72 |
()
|
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
TSV Besse |
5:9
|
11.03.2006 11:30
v
|
73 |
()
|
TTC Höchst/Nidder |
ESV Jahn Kassel 1913 II |
9:4
|
11.03.2006 18:00
|
74 |
()
|
SV Schott Jenaer Glas |
Post SV Zeulenroda |
3:9
|
11.03.2006 18:00
|
75 |
(1)
|
Gießener SV |
ESV Jahn Kassel 1913 II |
9:4
|
12.03.2006 14:00
|
76 |
()
|
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
SV Schott Jenaer Glas |
9:0
|
12.03.2006 14:00
|
77 |
()
|
TSV Besse |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
8:8
|
12.03.2006 14:00
|
78 |
(1)
|
SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden |
TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg II |
2:9
|
18.03.2006 17:00
v
|
79 |
()
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
9:5
|
19.03.2006 14:00
|
80 |
()
|
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
Post SV Zeulenroda |
7:9
|
19.03.2006 17:00
v
|
81 |
()
|
SV Schott Jenaer Glas |
Gießener SV |
6:9
|
25.03.2006 18:00
|
82 |
(1)
|
Gießener SV |
TTC Höchst/Nidder |
9:4
|
25.03.2006 18:00
|
83 |
()
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden |
9:1
|
26.03.2006 14:00
|
84 |
()
|
TTC Höchst/Nidder |
SV Schott Jenaer Glas |
9:4
|
26.03.2006 14:00
|
85 |
()
|
TSV Besse |
TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg II |
9:4
|
26.03.2006 14:00
|
86 |
()
|
Post SV Zeulenroda |
Gießener SV |
9:5
|
01.04.2006 16:00
|
87 |
()
|
ESV Jahn Kassel 1913 II |
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
5:9
|
02.04.2006 14:00
|
88 |
(1)
|
TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg II |
ESV Jahn Kassel 1913 II |
9:2
|
02.04.2006 14:00
|
89 |
()
|
TTC Höchst/Nidder |
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen |
6:9
|
02.04.2006 14:00
|
90 |
(1)
|
SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden |
TSV Besse |
4:9
|