03.09.2010 19:30
v
|
1 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS II |
Kaltenkirchener TS III |
8:2
|
04.09.2010 15:00
|
2 |
(2)
|
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
Oberalster VfW |
8:5
|
04.09.2010 17:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek II |
Niendorfer TSV |
8:2
|
11.09.2010 15:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsort |
FC Voran Ohe |
5:8
|
25.09.2010 15:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
VfL Kellinghusen |
Kaltenkirchener TS III |
8:2
|
25.09.2010 16:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
SV Friedrichsort |
3:8
|
25.09.2010 16:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
FC Voran Ohe |
TSV Schwarzenbek II |
8:5
|
26.09.2010 12:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS II |
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
8:1
|
02.10.2010 15:30
|
9 |
(1)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
TuRa Harksheide |
8:1
|
02.10.2010 16:00
|
10 |
(1)
|
FC Voran Ohe |
Kaltenkirchener TS II |
1:8
|
02.10.2010 16:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
VfL Kellinghusen |
6:8
|
02.10.2010 17:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek II |
Kaltenkirchener TS III |
8:1
|
03.10.2010 11:00
|
13 |
(1)
|
VfL Kellinghusen |
SV Friedrichsort |
8:4
|
03.10.2010 12:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS II |
Oberalster VfW |
8:2
|
09.10.2010 14:00
v
|
15 |
(1)
|
VfL Kellinghusen |
Kaltenkirchener TS II |
6:8
|
09.10.2010 15:00
|
16 |
(1)
|
TuRa Harksheide |
Oberalster VfW |
5:8
|
09.10.2010 16:05
v
|
17 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsort |
Niendorfer TSV |
6:8
|
10.10.2010 11:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
FC Voran Ohe |
8:1
|
10.10.2010 12:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS II |
TuRa Harksheide |
8:4
|
16.10.2010 15:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsort |
TSV Schwarzenbek II |
8:4
|
16.10.2010 15:30
|
21 |
(1)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
4:8
|
17.10.2010 11:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek II |
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
8:2
|
23.10.2010 16:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
SV Friedrichsort |
6:8
|
23.10.2010 16:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
FC Voran Ohe |
TuRa Harksheide |
6:8
|
24.10.2010 12:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS III |
Oberalster VfW |
6:8
|
30.10.2010 15:00
|
26 |
(2)
|
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
FC Voran Ohe |
8:2
|
30.10.2010 15:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
TuRa Harksheide |
Kaltenkirchener TS III |
6:8
|
30.10.2010 16:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
6:8
|
30.10.2010 17:00
|
29 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek II |
Kaltenkirchener TS II |
6:8
|
31.10.2010 12:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
Oberalster VfW |
5:8
|
31.10.2010 14:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
VfL Kellinghusen |
3:8
|
06.11.2010 15:00
v
|
32 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS II |
SV Friedrichsort |
8:0
|
06.11.2010 15:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
TuRa Harksheide |
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
2:8
|
06.11.2010 15:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS III |
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
4:8
|
06.11.2010 16:00
|
35 |
(1)
|
FC Voran Ohe |
Niendorfer TSV |
4:8
|
07.11.2010 12:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsort |
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
8:5
|
07.11.2010 12:00
v
|
37 |
(1)
|
FC Voran Ohe |
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
8:4
|
13.11.2010 15:30
|
38 |
(1)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
Kaltenkirchener TS III |
7:7
|
13.11.2010 16:00
v
|
39 |
(1)
|
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
TuRa Harksheide |
6:8
|
13.11.2010 16:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
FC Voran Ohe |
VfL Kellinghusen |
3:8
|
13.11.2010 16:00
|
41 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
TSV Schwarzenbek II |
7:7
|
14.11.2010 11:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
Kaltenkirchener TS II |
4:8
|
14.11.2010 12:00
|
43 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS III |
FC Voran Ohe |
4:8
|
14.11.2010 14:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
TSV Schwarzenbek II |
8:3
|
20.11.2010 13:00
v
|
45 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek II |
VfL Kellinghusen |
4:8
|
20.11.2010 14:00
v
|
46 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS II |
Niendorfer TSV |
8:2
|
20.11.2010 14:30
v
|
47 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsort |
TuRa Harksheide |
8:4
|
20.11.2010 15:00
|
48 |
(2)
|
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
8:5
|
21.11.2010 11:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
VfL Kellinghusen |
2:8
|
27.11.2010 14:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
Niendorfer TSV |
6:8
|
27.11.2010 14:30
v
|
51 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS III |
SV Friedrichsort |
7:7
|
27.11.2010 15:00
|
52 |
(1)
|
VfL Kellinghusen |
TuRa Harksheide |
8:5
|
01.12.2010 19:15
v
|
53 |
(1)
|
TuRa Harksheide |
TSV Schwarzenbek II |
5:8
|
04.12.2010 15:30
|
54 |
(1)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
VfL Kellinghusen |
0:8
|
11.12.2010 15:00
|
55 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS III |
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
3:8
|
08.01.2011 15:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS III |
Kaltenkirchener TS II |
6:8
|
08.01.2011 16:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
FC Voran Ohe |
SV Friedrichsort |
3:8
|
08.01.2011 17:00
|
58 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek II |
Oberalster VfW |
8:6
|
09.01.2011 11:00
|
59 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
Niendorfer TSV |
8:6
|
09.01.2011 12:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS II |
FC Voran Ohe |
8:3
|
21.01.2011 20:15
|
61 |
(1)
|
VfL Kellinghusen |
TSV Schwarzenbek II |
6:8
|
22.01.2011 16:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
Kaltenkirchener TS III |
7:7
|
22.01.2011 16:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
TuRa Harksheide |
8:5
|
22.01.2011 16:00
v
|
64 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS II |
VfL Kellinghusen |
8:5
|
23.01.2011 11:00
v
|
65 |
(1)
|
FC Voran Ohe |
Oberalster VfW |
8:5
|
23.01.2011 12:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsort |
Kaltenkirchener TS II |
2:8
|
29.01.2011 15:00
|
67 |
()
|
SV Friedrichsort |
Oberalster VfW |
7:7
|
29.01.2011 15:30
|
68 |
(1)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
8:2
|
05.02.2011 15:00
|
69 |
(1)
|
TuRa Harksheide |
Niendorfer TSV |
4:8
|
05.02.2011 16:00
|
70 |
(1)
|
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
FC Voran Ohe |
3:8
|
05.02.2011 17:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek II |
SV Friedrichsort |
8:2
|
06.02.2011 11:00
|
72 |
(1)
|
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
TSV Schwarzenbek II |
6:8
|
19.02.2011 15:00
|
73 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsort |
VfL Kellinghusen |
1:8
|
19.02.2011 15:00
v
|
74 |
(1)
|
TuRa Harksheide |
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
5:8
|
19.02.2011 15:30
|
75 |
(1)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
TSV Schwarzenbek II |
8:3
|
19.02.2011 16:00
|
76 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
Kaltenkirchener TS III |
8:4
|
20.02.2011 12:00
|
77 |
(1)
|
VfL Kellinghusen |
Oberalster VfW |
8:1
|
20.02.2011 14:00
|
78 |
(1)
|
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
Kaltenkirchener TS II |
7:7
|
26.02.2011 15:00
|
79 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS III |
Niendorfer TSV |
7:7
|
26.02.2011 15:00
|
80 |
(1)
|
TuRa Harksheide |
SV Friedrichsort |
8:6
|
26.02.2011 15:00
|
81 |
(1)
|
VfL Kellinghusen |
FC Voran Ohe |
8:1
|
26.02.2011 17:00
|
82 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek II |
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
1:8
|
27.02.2011 11:00
|
83 |
(1)
|
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
TuRa Harksheide |
8:2
|
05.03.2011 15:00
v
|
84 |
(1)
|
TuRa Harksheide |
Kaltenkirchener TS II |
3:8
|
06.03.2011 11:30
v
|
85 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS II |
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
8:4
|
06.03.2011 12:00
v
|
86 |
(1)
|
TuRa Harksheide |
VfL Kellinghusen |
3:8
|
13.03.2011 13:00
v
|
87 |
(1)
|
TuRa Harksheide |
FC Voran Ohe |
8:5
|
19.03.2011 15:00
v
|
88 |
(1)
|
VfL Kellinghusen |
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
8:4
|
19.03.2011 15:00
|
89 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS III |
TSV Schwarzenbek II |
5:8
|
19.03.2011 16:00
|
90 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
7:7
|
20.03.2011 11:00
|
91 |
(1)
|
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
Kaltenkirchener TS III |
8:3
|
20.03.2011 12:00
|
92 |
(1)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
Kaltenkirchener TS II |
7:7
|
20.03.2011 14:00
v
|
93 |
(1)
|
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
Oberalster VfW |
2:8
|
26.03.2011 15:00
|
94 |
(1)
|
VfL Kellinghusen |
Niendorfer TSV |
8:5
|
26.03.2011 16:00
v
|
95 |
(1)
|
FC Voran Ohe |
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
3:8
|
26.03.2011 17:00
|
96 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek II |
TuRa Harksheide |
8:1
|
27.03.2011 11:00
|
97 |
(1)
|
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
SV Friedrichsort |
7:7
|
27.03.2011 12:00
|
98 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS III |
VfL Kellinghusen |
7:7
|
27.03.2011 12:00
|
99 |
(1)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
FC Voran Ohe |
8:3
|
02.04.2011 15:00
|
100 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsort |
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
8:2
|
02.04.2011 15:00
v
|
101 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
Kaltenkirchener TS II |
6:8
|
02.04.2011 16:00
|
102 |
(1)
|
FC Voran Ohe |
Kaltenkirchener TS III |
8:4
|
03.04.2011 12:00
|
103 |
(1)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
SV Friedrichsort |
8:4
|
09.04.2011 15:00
|
104 |
(2)
|
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
Niendorfer TSV |
4:8
|
09.04.2011 17:00
|
105 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek II |
FC Voran Ohe |
8:2
|
10.04.2011 11:00
|
106 |
(1)
|
VfL Kellinghusen |
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
3:8
|
10.04.2011 11:00
|
107 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS II |
TSV Schwarzenbek II |
8:2
|
10.04.2011 14:00
v
|
108 |
(1)
|
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
5:8
|
16.04.2011 15:00
|
109 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS III |
TuRa Harksheide |
6:8
|
17.04.2011 12:00
|
110 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsort |
Kaltenkirchener TS III |
8:3
|