01.09.2010 19:30
v
|
1 |
(2)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg II |
9:4
|
04.09.2010 11:00
|
2 |
()
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
7:9
|
25.09.2010 12:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
TSV Brunsbüttel |
SV Siek II |
5:9
|
25.09.2010 16:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg II |
9:7
|
25.09.2010 16:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
SV Friedrichsort |
1:9
|
25.09.2010 16:00
v
|
6 |
(1)
|
TSV Brunsbüttel |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
3:9
|
25.09.2010 16:30
|
7 |
(1)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
4:9
|
26.09.2010 11:00
|
8 |
(2)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
Hamburger SV II |
9:3
|
26.09.2010 11:00
v
|
9 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS |
SV Siek II |
8:8
|
26.09.2010 11:00
|
10 |
(2)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg II |
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
9:6
|
26.09.2010 12:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsort |
TSV Brunsbüttel |
9:3
|
02.10.2010 16:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
TSV Brunsbüttel |
4:9
|
02.10.2010 16:00
v
|
13 |
(1)
|
Hamburger SV II |
FT Eiche Kiel |
6:9
|
03.10.2010 11:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
SV Siek II |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg II |
9:5
|
03.10.2010 11:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
TSV Brunsbüttel |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
1:9
|
09.10.2010 14:30
|
16 |
(2)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
9:5
|
09.10.2010 15:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
9:3
|
09.10.2010 16:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
Hamburger SV II |
TSV Rostock Süd |
7:9
|
09.10.2010 16:30
|
19 |
(1)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
SV Siek II |
4:9
|
10.10.2010 11:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS |
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
9:2
|
10.10.2010 11:00
|
21 |
(2)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
9:7
|
10.10.2010 15:30
v
|
22 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
Oberalster VfW |
6:9
|
16.10.2010 15:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
SV Siek II |
TSV Rostock Süd |
9:6
|
17.10.2010 11:00
v
|
24 |
(1)
|
SV Siek II |
Oberalster VfW |
9:7
|
17.10.2010 11:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
FT Eiche Kiel |
9:5
|
23.10.2010 14:00
|
26 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsort |
Oberalster VfW |
9:4
|
23.10.2010 15:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg II |
9:2
|
23.10.2010 16:00
v
|
28 |
(1)
|
Hamburger SV II |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
7:9
|
24.10.2010 12:00
|
29 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS |
SV Friedrichsort |
6:9
|
30.10.2010 14:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
TSV Brunsbüttel |
Hamburger SV II |
9:7
|
30.10.2010 15:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
4:9
|
30.10.2010 15:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
9:5
|
30.10.2010 16:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
7:9
|
31.10.2010 11:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg II |
TSV Rostock Süd |
7:9
|
31.10.2010 12:30
|
35 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
TSV Brunsbüttel |
9:6
|
31.10.2010 14:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
Oberalster VfW |
3:9
|
06.11.2010 16:00
v
|
37 |
(1)
|
Hamburger SV II |
SV Siek II |
4:9
|
06.11.2010 18:00
v
|
38 |
(1)
|
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
TSV Rostock Süd |
4:9
|
13.11.2010 14:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsort |
SV Siek II |
9:5
|
13.11.2010 14:30
|
40 |
(2)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
9:4
|
13.11.2010 16:00
v
|
41 |
(1)
|
TSV Brunsbüttel |
TSV Rostock Süd |
8:8
|
13.11.2010 16:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
2:9
|
13.11.2010 18:30
v
|
43 |
(2)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg II |
Hamburger SV II |
9:3
|
14.11.2010 11:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
TSV Rostock Süd |
9:7
|
14.11.2010 11:00
|
45 |
(1)
|
SV Siek II |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
9:3
|
14.11.2010 12:00
|
46 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsort |
FT Eiche Kiel |
9:5
|
14.11.2010 12:00
|
47 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS |
Oberalster VfW |
5:9
|
14.11.2010 14:00
|
48 |
(1)
|
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
TSV Brunsbüttel |
2:9
|
14.11.2010 17:00
v
|
49 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS |
TSV Rostock Süd |
7:9
|
20.11.2010 15:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
9:7
|
20.11.2010 16:30
|
51 |
(1)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
SV Friedrichsort |
5:9
|
21.11.2010 14:00
|
52 |
(1)
|
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
Hamburger SV II |
9:6
|
27.11.2010 14:30
|
53 |
(2)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg II |
TSV Brunsbüttel |
9:5
|
27.11.2010 14:30
|
54 |
(2)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
SV Friedrichsort |
6:9
|
27.11.2010 16:00
|
55 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
Hamburger SV II |
9:1
|
28.11.2010 12:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsort |
TSV Rostock Süd |
9:1
|
04.12.2010 14:30
|
57 |
(2)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg II |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
8:8
|
04.12.2010 15:00
|
58 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
Oberalster VfW |
8:8
|
04.12.2010 16:00
v
|
59 |
(1)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
Hamburger SV II |
9:5
|
05.12.2010 11:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
SV Siek II |
FT Eiche Kiel |
9:7
|
11.12.2010 14:30
|
61 |
(2)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg II |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
7:9
|
11.12.2010 16:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
4:9
|
11.12.2010 16:00
v
|
63 |
(1)
|
Hamburger SV II |
SV Friedrichsort |
3:9
|
12.12.2010 11:00
|
64 |
(1)
|
SV Siek II |
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
9:2
|
12.12.2010 12:00
|
65 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsort |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg II |
9:0
|
19.12.2010 14:00
v
|
66 |
()
|
Kaltenkirchener TS |
TSV Brunsbüttel |
9:2
|
08.01.2011 15:00
|
67 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
SV Friedrichsort |
4:9
|
08.01.2011 15:00
|
68 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
2:9
|
08.01.2011 17:00
v
|
69 |
(1)
|
Hamburger SV II |
Oberalster VfW |
7:9
|
09.01.2011 12:00
|
70 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsort |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
9:2
|
22.01.2011 14:30
|
71 |
(2)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg II |
SV Siek II |
0:9
|
22.01.2011 14:30
|
72 |
(2)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
FT Eiche Kiel |
9:5
|
22.01.2011 16:00
|
73 |
(1)
|
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
3:9
|
22.01.2011 17:00
v
|
74 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsort |
Hamburger SV II |
9:0
|
22.01.2011 18:00
v
|
75 |
(2)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg II |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
0:9
|
23.01.2011 11:00
|
76 |
(1)
|
SV Siek II |
SV Friedrichsort |
5:9
|
23.01.2011 11:00
v
|
77 |
()
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
FT Eiche Kiel |
6:9
|
23.01.2011 12:00
|
78 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
9:5
|
29.01.2011 15:00
|
79 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
9:3
|
30.01.2011 11:00
|
80 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
6:9
|
30.01.2011 11:00
v
|
81 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
SV Siek II |
1:9
|
05.02.2011 14:00
|
82 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
9:7
|
05.02.2011 16:00
|
83 |
(1)
|
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
7:9
|
05.02.2011 16:30
v
|
84 |
(1)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
Oberalster VfW |
9:2
|
05.02.2011 17:25
v
|
85 |
(1)
|
Hamburger SV II |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg II |
6:9
|
06.02.2011 11:00
|
86 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS |
FT Eiche Kiel |
7:9
|
06.02.2011 12:30
v
|
87 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
SV Friedrichsort |
3:9
|
19.02.2011 11:30
v
|
88 |
(1)
|
TSV Brunsbüttel |
Oberalster VfW |
4:9
|
19.02.2011 15:00
|
89 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg II |
9:4
|
19.02.2011 15:00
|
90 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
SV Siek II |
4:9
|
19.02.2011 16:00
v
|
91 |
(1)
|
TSV Brunsbüttel |
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
9:6
|
19.02.2011 16:00
v
|
92 |
(1)
|
Hamburger SV II |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
4:9
|
20.02.2011 12:00
|
93 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
FT Eiche Kiel |
4:9
|
20.02.2011 13:00
v
|
94 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
TSV Brunsbüttel |
9:3
|
20.02.2011 14:00
|
95 |
(1)
|
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg II |
4:9
|
26.02.2011 14:00
|
96 |
(1)
|
TSV Brunsbüttel |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg II |
9:4
|
26.02.2011 14:00
|
97 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsort |
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
9:0
|
26.02.2011 15:00
|
98 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS |
Hamburger SV II |
9:2
|
26.02.2011 15:30
v
|
99 |
(2)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
SV Siek II |
9:7
|
27.02.2011 11:00
|
100 |
(1)
|
TSV Brunsbüttel |
SV Friedrichsort |
0:9
|
27.02.2011 11:00
|
101 |
(1)
|
SV Siek II |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
9:3
|
27.02.2011 12:00
v
|
102 |
()
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
FT Eiche Kiel |
6:9
|
05.03.2011 15:00
v
|
103 |
(1)
|
SV Siek II |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
9:2
|
19.03.2011 14:30
|
104 |
(2)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
TSV Rostock Süd |
9:1
|
19.03.2011 14:30
|
105 |
(2)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg II |
Oberalster VfW |
4:9
|
19.03.2011 15:00
|
106 |
(1)
|
TSV Brunsbüttel |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
9:7
|
19.03.2011 17:00
v
|
107 |
(1)
|
Hamburger SV II |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
1:9
|
20.03.2011 10:00
|
108 |
(1)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg II |
9:3
|
20.03.2011 10:30
|
109 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
SV Siek II |
4:9
|
20.03.2011 11:00
|
110 |
(1)
|
Hamburger SV II |
TSV Brunsbüttel |
0:9
|
20.03.2011 12:00
|
111 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
4:9
|
20.03.2011 14:00
|
112 |
(1)
|
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
FT Eiche Kiel |
1:9
|
20.03.2011 16:00
|
113 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsort |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
3:9
|
26.03.2011 15:00
|
114 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
Hamburger SV II |
9:0
|
26.03.2011 15:00
|
115 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
9:5
|
26.03.2011 16:00
|
116 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
SV Friedrichsort |
2:9
|
27.03.2011 10:00
v
|
117 |
(1)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
4:9
|
27.03.2011 12:00
|
118 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg II |
9:1
|
02.04.2011 15:00
|
119 |
(1)
|
SV Siek II |
TSV Brunsbüttel |
9:4
|
02.04.2011 15:00
v
|
120 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
TSV Rostock Süd |
3:9
|
02.04.2011 17:00
|
121 |
(1)
|
Hamburger SV II |
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
4:9
|
03.04.2011 10:00
v
|
122 |
(1)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
TSV Brunsbüttel |
9:4
|
03.04.2011 12:00
|
123 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
Hamburger SV II |
9:2
|
09.04.2011 14:00
|
124 |
(1)
|
TSV Brunsbüttel |
FT Eiche Kiel |
6:9
|
09.04.2011 14:30
|
125 |
(2)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
Oberalster VfW |
9:0
|
09.04.2011 15:30
v
|
126 |
(2)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg II |
SV Friedrichsort |
0:9
|
09.04.2011 16:30
|
127 |
(1)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
9:0
|
10.04.2011 11:00
|
128 |
(2)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
TSV Brunsbüttel |
9:0
|
10.04.2011 11:00
|
129 |
(2)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg II |
FT Eiche Kiel |
2:9
|
10.04.2011 11:00
v
|
130 |
(1)
|
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
SV Siek II |
2:9
|
10.04.2011 12:00
|
131 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsort |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
9:4
|
16.04.2011 15:00
|
132 |
(1)
|
SV Siek II |
Hamburger SV II |
9:3
|