02.09.2005 20:00
|
1 |
()
|
TuS Glane II |
TuS Glane |
3:6
|
03.09.2005 11:00
|
2 |
()
|
TuS Glane |
SG Marßel Bremen |
6:4
|
03.09.2005 15:00
|
3 |
()
|
Hannover 96 |
SV Bolzum |
6:0
|
03.09.2005 16:00
|
4 |
()
|
TuS Glane II |
SG Marßel Bremen |
2:6
|
03.09.2005 18:30
|
5 |
()
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
ttc berlin eastside II |
1:6
|
04.09.2005 11:00
|
6 |
()
|
TuS Jahn Soest |
ttc berlin eastside II |
2:6
|
10.09.2005 14:00
|
7 |
()
|
ttc berlin eastside II |
SG Marßel Bremen |
6:2
|
10.09.2005 16:00
|
8 |
()
|
TuS Glane |
Hannover 96 |
4:6
|
11.09.2005 11:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
TTK Großburgwedel |
TuS Glane |
3:6
|
11.09.2005 14:00
|
10 |
()
|
Hannover 96 |
SG Marßel Bremen |
6:4
|
17.09.2005 15:00
|
11 |
()
|
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
5:5
|
18.09.2005 11:00
|
12 |
()
|
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft |
TuS Jahn Soest |
6:0
|
02.10.2005 11:00
|
13 |
()
|
TuS Jahn Soest |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
3:6
|
08.10.2005 15:00
|
14 |
()
|
ttc berlin eastside II |
Hannover 96 |
6:1
|
08.10.2005 15:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
TTK Großburgwedel |
TuS Glane II |
6:4
|
09.10.2005 11:00
|
16 |
(1)
|
SV Bolzum |
TuS Jahn Soest |
1:6
|
09.10.2005 11:00
|
17 |
()
|
TuS Glane II |
ttc berlin eastside II |
6:4
|
09.10.2005 14:00
|
18 |
()
|
Hannover 96 |
TTK Großburgwedel |
6:1
|
22.10.2005 14:00
|
19 |
()
|
ttc berlin eastside II |
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft |
6:2
|
22.10.2005 15:00
|
20 |
()
|
Hannover 96 |
TuS Jahn Soest |
6:3
|
22.10.2005 15:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
TTK Großburgwedel |
SV Bolzum |
6:4
|
22.10.2005 18:00
v
|
22 |
()
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
TuS Glane |
5:5
|
23.10.2005 11:00
|
23 |
()
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft |
3:6
|
23.10.2005 11:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
TTK Großburgwedel |
TuS Jahn Soest |
4:6
|
23.10.2005 13:00
|
25 |
()
|
ttc berlin eastside II |
TuS Glane |
6:3
|
05.11.2005 15:00
|
26 |
(1)
|
SV Bolzum |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
1:6
|
05.11.2005 15:00
|
27 |
()
|
TuS Glane II |
Hannover 96 |
4:6
|
05.11.2005 15:00
|
28 |
()
|
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft |
TTK Großburgwedel |
6:4
|
06.11.2005 11:00
|
29 |
(1)
|
SV Bolzum |
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft |
3:6
|
06.11.2005 14:00
|
30 |
()
|
Hannover 96 |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
2:6
|
25.11.2005 18:30
v
|
31 |
()
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
6:3
|
25.11.2005 20:00
|
32 |
()
|
TuS Jahn Soest |
TuS Glane II |
5:5
|
26.11.2005 15:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
SV Bolzum |
ttc berlin eastside II |
2:6
|
26.11.2005 15:00
|
34 |
()
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
TTK Großburgwedel |
6:2
|
26.11.2005 16:00
|
35 |
()
|
TuS Glane |
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft |
6:4
|
27.11.2005 11:00
|
36 |
()
|
TuS Glane II |
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft |
2:6
|
27.11.2005 11:00
|
37 |
()
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
SV Bolzum |
6:0
|
27.11.2005 14:00
|
38 |
()
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
TTK Großburgwedel |
6:4
|
03.12.2005 14:00
|
39 |
()
|
ttc berlin eastside II |
TTK Großburgwedel |
6:1
|
03.12.2005 16:00
|
40 |
()
|
TuS Glane |
TuS Jahn Soest |
3:6
|
03.12.2005 16:00
|
41 |
()
|
TuS Glane II |
SV Bolzum |
6:4
|
03.12.2005 19:00
v
|
42 |
()
|
TuS Glane |
SV Bolzum |
6:4
|
04.12.2005 14:00
v
|
43 |
()
|
TuS Jahn Soest |
SG Marßel Bremen |
1:6
|
18.12.2005 11:00
|
44 |
()
|
Hannover 96 |
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft |
6:0
|
18.12.2005 14:00
v
|
45 |
()
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
TuS Glane II |
4:6
|
06.01.2006 20:00
|
46 |
()
|
TuS Glane |
TuS Glane II |
5:5
|
07.01.2006 15:00
|
47 |
()
|
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft |
SV Bolzum |
6:3
|
07.01.2006 15:00
|
48 |
()
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
6:3
|
07.01.2006 16:00
|
49 |
()
|
TuS Glane II |
TTK Großburgwedel |
3:6
|
08.01.2006 11:00
|
50 |
()
|
TuS Glane |
TTK Großburgwedel |
6:4
|
08.01.2006 11:00
v
|
51 |
()
|
ttc berlin eastside II |
TuS Jahn Soest |
6:1
|
14.01.2006 15:00
|
52 |
()
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
Hannover 96 |
5:5
|
14.01.2006 16:00
|
53 |
()
|
TuS Glane II |
TuS Jahn Soest |
5:5
|
15.01.2006 11:00
|
54 |
()
|
ttc berlin eastside II |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
5:5
|
15.01.2006 11:00
|
55 |
(1)
|
SV Bolzum |
TuS Glane |
5:5
|
15.01.2006 11:00
|
56 |
()
|
TuS Jahn Soest |
Hannover 96 |
4:6
|
15.01.2006 11:00
|
57 |
()
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
TuS Glane II |
4:6
|
15.01.2006 11:00
|
58 |
(1)
|
TTK Großburgwedel |
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft |
4:6
|
04.02.2006 15:00
|
59 |
()
|
Hannover 96 |
TuS Glane II |
6:0
|
04.02.2006 15:00
|
60 |
()
|
TuS Jahn Soest |
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft |
6:1
|
04.02.2006 17:00
v
|
61 |
()
|
TuS Glane |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
2:6
|
05.02.2006 11:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
SV Bolzum |
TuS Glane II |
4:6
|
05.02.2006 11:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
TTK Großburgwedel |
Hannover 96 |
2:6
|
05.02.2006 14:00
|
64 |
()
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft |
6:3
|
18.02.2006 15:00
|
65 |
(1)
|
SV Bolzum |
SG Marßel Bremen |
3:6
|
18.02.2006 15:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
TTK Großburgwedel |
ttc berlin eastside II |
2:6
|
19.02.2006 11:00
|
67 |
()
|
TuS Jahn Soest |
TTK Großburgwedel |
6:1
|
19.02.2006 11:00
|
68 |
()
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
ttc berlin eastside II |
0:6
|
25.02.2006 15:00
|
69 |
()
|
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft |
SG Marßel Bremen |
5:5
|
25.02.2006 15:00
|
70 |
()
|
TuS Jahn Soest |
SV Bolzum |
6:1
|
26.02.2006 14:00
|
71 |
()
|
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft |
ttc berlin eastside II |
0:6
|
26.02.2006 14:00
|
72 |
()
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
SV Bolzum |
6:1
|
11.03.2006 15:00
v
|
73 |
()
|
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft |
TuS Glane |
3:6
|
11.03.2006 15:00
|
74 |
()
|
ttc berlin eastside II |
TuS Glane II |
5:5
|
12.03.2006 11:00
|
75 |
()
|
TuS Jahn Soest |
TuS Glane |
6:2
|
17.03.2006 19:00
v
|
76 |
()
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
Hannover 96 |
6:0
|
18.03.2006 15:00
|
77 |
(1)
|
SV Bolzum |
Hannover 96 |
1:6
|
18.03.2006 15:00
|
78 |
()
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
TuS Jahn Soest |
6:2
|
18.03.2006 16:00
|
79 |
()
|
TuS Glane |
ttc berlin eastside II |
2:6
|
19.03.2006 11:00
|
80 |
()
|
Hannover 96 |
ttc berlin eastside II |
6:4
|
19.03.2006 11:00
|
81 |
(1)
|
TTK Großburgwedel |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
4:6
|
25.03.2006 15:00
|
82 |
()
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
TuS Glane |
6:1
|
25.03.2006 15:00
|
83 |
()
|
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft |
Hannover 96 |
2:6
|
25.03.2006 15:00
|
84 |
(1)
|
SV Bolzum |
TTK Großburgwedel |
5:5
|
25.03.2006 16:00
|
85 |
()
|
TuS Glane II |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
0:6
|
26.03.2006 14:00
|
86 |
()
|
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft |
TuS Glane II |
6:2
|
26.03.2006 14:00
|
87 |
()
|
Hannover 96 |
TuS Glane |
4:6
|
26.03.2006 14:00
|
88 |
()
|
ttc berlin eastside II |
SV Bolzum |
6:2
|
26.03.2006 14:00
|
89 |
(1)
|
TTK Großburgwedel |
SG Marßel Bremen |
4:6
|
26.03.2006 14:00
|
90 |
()
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
TuS Jahn Soest |
6:3
|