Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | 0 | : | |||||||
1 | TTS Borsum II | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 147:113 | +34 | 26:10 | |
2 | TSV Lunestedt | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 143:113 | +30 | 24:12 | |
3 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 133:113 | +20 | 24:12 | |
4 | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 134:116 | +18 | 21:15 | |
5 | Torpedo Göttingen | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 139:124 | +15 | 20:16 | |
6 | TV 87 Stadtoldendorf | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 132:129 | +3 | 20:16 | |
7 | VfL Oker | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 134:121 | +13 | 19:17 | |
8 | SF Oesede | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 130:127 | +3 | 16:20 | |
9 | Neurönnebecker TV | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 93:143 | -50 | 9:27 | |
10 | VfL Westercelle | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 75:161 | -86 | 1:35 |
Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2011 16:00 | 1 | (1) | TV 87 Stadtoldendorf | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 9:4 |
24.09.2011 14:00 v | 2 | (1) | Neurönnebecker TV | SF Oesede | 5:9 |
01.10.2011 16:00 | 3 | (1) | VfL Oker | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 9:3 |
01.10.2011 19:00 | 4 | (1) | Torpedo Göttingen | TTS Borsum II | 8:8 |
02.10.2011 12:00 | 5 | (1) | TTS Borsum II | SF Oesede | 8:8 |
02.10.2011 15:00 | 6 | (1) | TV 87 Stadtoldendorf | VfL Oker | 9:5 |
08.10.2011 16:00 | 7 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | VfL Westercelle | 9:4 |
08.10.2011 16:00 | 8 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | TTS Borsum II | 8:8 |
08.10.2011 16:12 v | 9 | (1) | Neurönnebecker TV | Torpedo Göttingen | 8:8 |
08.10.2011 17:12 v | 10 | (1) | SF Oesede | VfL Oker | 5:9 |
09.10.2011 12:00 | 11 | (1) | TTS Borsum II | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 9:4 |
09.10.2011 15:00 | 12 | (1) | VfL Westercelle | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 3:9 |
15.10.2011 15:00 v | 13 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | Torpedo Göttingen | 9:4 |
15.10.2011 16:00 | 14 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 5:9 |
16.10.2011 14:00 | 15 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | SF Oesede | 9:4 |
22.10.2011 16:00 | 16 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | TTS Borsum II | 9:4 |
23.10.2011 12:00 | 17 | (1) | TTS Borsum II | TV 87 Stadtoldendorf | 9:7 |
23.10.2011 14:00 | 18 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | Neurönnebecker TV | 9:3 |
23.10.2011 14:00 | 19 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | VfL Westercelle | 9:4 |
29.10.2011 16:00 | 20 | (1) | Neurönnebecker TV | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 3:9 |
29.10.2011 16:00 | 21 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | TSV Lunestedt | 3:9 |
29.10.2011 19:00 | 22 | (1) | Torpedo Göttingen | TV 87 Stadtoldendorf | 8:8 |
30.10.2011 11:00 | 23 | (1) | VfL Oker | TSV Lunestedt | 7:9 |
30.10.2011 14:00 | 24 | (1) | Torpedo Göttingen | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 8:8 |
05.11.2011 16:00 | 25 | (3) | TV 87 Stadtoldendorf | SF Oesede | 8:8 |
12.11.2011 16:00 | 26 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | Neurönnebecker TV | 9:5 |
12.11.2011 16:00 | 27 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | TV 87 Stadtoldendorf | 8:8 |
13.11.2011 16:00 | 28 | (1) | Neurönnebecker TV | TV 87 Stadtoldendorf | 9:7 |
19.11.2011 16:00 | 29 | (1) | VfL Westercelle | TV 87 Stadtoldendorf | 4:9 |
19.11.2011 16:00 | 30 | (1) | VfL Oker | Neurönnebecker TV | 9:4 |
19.11.2011 17:00 | 31 | (1) | SF Oesede | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 5:9 |
20.11.2011 14:00 | 32 | (1) | Torpedo Göttingen | VfL Westercelle | 8:8 |
20.11.2011 14:00 | 33 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | TSV Lunestedt | 6:9 |
26.11.2011 15:00 | 34 | (1) | SF Oesede | TSV Lunestedt | 5:9 |
26.11.2011 17:00 v | 35 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | VfL Oker | 8:8 |
26.11.2011 18:30 v | 36 | (1) | Neurönnebecker TV | TTS Borsum II | 7:9 |
03.12.2011 16:00 | 37 | (3) | TV 87 Stadtoldendorf | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 9:6 |
03.12.2011 18:00 | 38 | (1) | TTS Borsum II | VfL Oker | 9:3 |
03.12.2011 18:00 | 39 | (1) | VfL Westercelle | Neurönnebecker TV | 7:9 |
03.12.2011 19:00 | 40 | (1) | Torpedo Göttingen | SF Oesede | 8:8 |
04.12.2011 14:00 | 41 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | Torpedo Göttingen | 9:4 |
04.12.2011 15:00 | 42 | (1) | VfL Westercelle | TTS Borsum II | 7:9 |
10.12.2011 17:00 v | 43 | (1) | VfL Westercelle | VfL Oker | 6:9 |
11.12.2011 15:00 v | 44 | (1) | VfL Oker | Torpedo Göttingen | 9:7 |
17.12.2011 16:00 | 45 | (1) | SF Oesede | VfL Westercelle | 9:4 |
07.01.2012 16:00 | 46 | (1) | VfL Oker | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 6:9 |
07.01.2012 16:00 | 47 | (3) | TV 87 Stadtoldendorf | VfL Westercelle | 9:3 |
14.01.2012 16:00 | 48 | (1) | VfL Oker | TTS Borsum II | 6:9 |
14.01.2012 16:00 | 49 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 4:9 |
14.01.2012 19:00 | 50 | (1) | Torpedo Göttingen | Neurönnebecker TV | 9:3 |
15.01.2012 12:00 | 51 | (1) | TTS Borsum II | Neurönnebecker TV | 9:1 |
15.01.2012 14:00 | 52 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | Torpedo Göttingen | 9:6 |
15.01.2012 15:00 v | 53 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | TV 87 Stadtoldendorf | 9:6 |
21.01.2012 13:00 v | 54 | (1) | SF Oesede | Torpedo Göttingen | 4:9 |
28.01.2012 16:00 | 55 | (3) | TV 87 Stadtoldendorf | TSV Lunestedt | 8:8 |
04.02.2012 15:00 | 56 | (1) | SF Oesede | TTS Borsum II | 8:8 |
04.02.2012 16:00 | 57 | (1) | Neurönnebecker TV | VfL Oker | 1:9 |
04.02.2012 16:00 | 58 | (1) | VfL Westercelle | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 5:9 |
04.02.2012 16:00 | 59 | (3) | TV 87 Stadtoldendorf | Torpedo Göttingen | 8:8 |
05.02.2012 14:00 v | 60 | (1) | TTS Borsum II | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 9:3 |
05.02.2012 14:00 | 61 | (1) | VfL Oker | VfL Westercelle | 9:1 |
18.02.2012 16:00 | 62 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | VfL Westercelle | 9:3 |
18.02.2012 17:00 | 63 | (1) | SF Oesede | Neurönnebecker TV | 9:3 |
18.02.2012 19:58 v | 64 | (1) | TTS Borsum II | Torpedo Göttingen | 5:9 |
19.02.2012 14:00 | 65 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | TTS Borsum II | 7:9 |
25.02.2012 16:00 | 66 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | SF Oesede | 5:9 |
25.02.2012 16:00 | 67 | (3) | TV 87 Stadtoldendorf | TTS Borsum II | 9:7 |
25.02.2012 18:30 | 68 | (1) | Neurönnebecker TV | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 9:1 |
26.02.2012 11:00 | 69 | (1) | VfL Oker | TV 87 Stadtoldendorf | 8:8 |
03.03.2012 18:00 | 70 | (1) | TTS Borsum II | TSV Lunestedt | 9:6 |
03.03.2012 19:00 v | 71 | (1) | Torpedo Göttingen | VfL Oker | 9:5 |
04.03.2012 12:00 v | 72 | (1) | SF Oesede | TV 87 Stadtoldendorf | 9:1 |
04.03.2012 14:00 | 73 | (1) | Torpedo Göttingen | TSV Lunestedt | 9:6 |
17.03.2012 16:00 | 74 | (3) | TV 87 Stadtoldendorf | Neurönnebecker TV | 9:7 |
17.03.2012 16:00 | 75 | (1) | VfL Oker | SF Oesede | 9:7 |
17.03.2012 17:00 v | 76 | (1) | VfL Westercelle | TSV Lunestedt | 4:9 |
17.03.2012 19:00 | 77 | (1) | Torpedo Göttingen | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 8:8 |
18.03.2012 12:00 v | 78 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | SF Oesede | 9:7 |
18.03.2012 12:00 | 79 | (1) | TTS Borsum II | VfL Westercelle | 9:3 |
18.03.2012 14:00 | 80 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | Neurönnebecker TV | 9:2 |
24.03.2012 16:00 | 81 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | VfL Oker | 8:8 |
24.03.2012 16:00 | 82 | (1) | VfL Westercelle | Torpedo Göttingen | 1:9 |
24.03.2012 16:00 | 83 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 9:5 |
14.04.2012 16:00 | 84 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | TV 87 Stadtoldendorf | 9:0 |
14.04.2012 17:00 | 85 | (1) | SF Oesede | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 7:9 |
15.04.2012 14:00 | 86 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 8:8 |
21.04.2012 16:00 | 87 | (1) | Neurönnebecker TV | VfL Westercelle | 9:3 |
22.04.2012 14:00 | 88 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | VfL Oker | 9:6 |
22.04.2012 15:00 | 89 | (1) | VfL Westercelle | SF Oesede | 5:9 |
22.04.2012 16:00 | 90 | (1) | Neurönnebecker TV | TSV Lunestedt | 5:9 |