Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | 0 | : | |||||||
1 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 148:108 | +40 | 26:10 | |
2 | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 146:107 | +39 | 25:11 | |
3 | TSV Lunestedt | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 138:117 | +21 | 22:14 | |
4 | TV Hude | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 141:130 | +11 | 21:15 | |
5 | MTV Hattorf | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 129:119 | +10 | 21:15 | |
6 | MTV Jever | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 120:128 | -8 | 17:19 | |
7 | SF Oesede | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 125:132 | -7 | 16:20 | |
8 | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 121:133 | -12 | 16:20 | |
9 | VfL Oker | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 109:147 | -38 | 10:26 | |
10 | SV Bolzum II | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 98:154 | -56 | 6:30 |
Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2012 15:30 | 1 | (1) | MTV Jever | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 9:6 |
09.09.2012 14:00 | 2 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | SV Bolzum II | 9:6 |
09.09.2012 15:00 | 3 | (1) | TV Hude | MTV Hattorf | 9:5 |
22.09.2012 17:00 | 4 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | VfL Oker | 9:6 |
29.09.2012 16:00 | 5 | (1) | VfL Oker | SF Oesede | 3:9 |
29.09.2012 17:00 | 6 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | MTV Jever | 8:8 |
29.09.2012 18:00 | 7 | (1) | SV Bolzum II | TV Hude | 8:8 |
30.09.2012 13:00 | 8 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | TV Hude | 8:8 |
30.09.2012 14:00 | 9 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | SF Oesede | 8:8 |
06.10.2012 17:00 | 10 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | MTV Jever | 7:9 |
06.10.2012 17:00 | 11 | (1) | SF Oesede | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 6:9 |
07.10.2012 11:00 | 12 | (1) | VfL Oker | MTV Hattorf | 5:9 |
07.10.2012 14:00 | 13 | (1) | SV Bolzum II | MTV Jever | 2:9 |
07.10.2012 15:00 v | 14 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 9:5 |
20.10.2012 16:00 | 15 | (1) | VfL Oker | SV Bolzum II | 9:3 |
20.10.2012 17:00 | 16 | (1) | SF Oesede | TSV Lunestedt | 9:5 |
27.10.2012 16:00 | 17 | (1) | VfL Oker | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 7:9 |
27.10.2012 18:00 | 18 | (1) | MTV Hattorf | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 9:5 |
28.10.2012 13:00 | 19 | (1) | MTV Jever | SF Oesede | 9:3 |
28.10.2012 14:00 | 20 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | MTV Hattorf | 9:3 |
28.10.2012 14:00 | 21 | (1) | TV Hude | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 9:5 |
03.11.2012 16:00 v | 22 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 9:3 |
03.11.2012 17:00 | 23 | (1) | TV Hude | VfL Oker | 7:9 |
03.11.2012 19:00 v | 24 | (1) | MTV Hattorf | TSV Lunestedt | 9:3 |
04.11.2012 14:00 v | 25 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | TSV Lunestedt | 9:6 |
10.11.2012 17:00 v | 26 | (1) | SV Bolzum II | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 7:9 |
10.11.2012 18:00 | 27 | (1) | MTV Hattorf | MTV Jever | 9:7 |
11.11.2012 13:00 v | 28 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | SF Oesede | 9:6 |
11.11.2012 14:00 | 29 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | MTV Jever | 9:3 |
17.11.2012 14:30 v | 30 | (1) | MTV Jever | TV Hude | 9:6 |
17.11.2012 16:00 | 31 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | SV Bolzum II | 6:9 |
17.11.2012 17:00 | 32 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 4:9 |
18.11.2012 14:00 | 33 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | TSV Lunestedt | 9:5 |
18.11.2012 14:00 | 34 | (1) | SV Bolzum II | SF Oesede | 7:9 |
24.11.2012 13:00 | 35 | (1) | MTV Hattorf | SV Bolzum II | 9:4 |
24.11.2012 15:30 | 36 | (1) | MTV Jever | VfL Oker | 7:9 |
24.11.2012 16:00 | 37 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 9:4 |
24.11.2012 17:00 | 38 | (1) | SF Oesede | TV Hude | 9:6 |
25.11.2012 14:00 | 39 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | TV Hude | 9:7 |
01.12.2012 14:00 v | 40 | (1) | SV Bolzum II | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 3:9 |
01.12.2012 17:00 | 41 | (1) | SF Oesede | MTV Hattorf | 8:8 |
08.12.2012 16:00 | 42 | (1) | VfL Oker | TSV Lunestedt | 5:9 |
08.12.2012 18:00 | 43 | (1) | MTV Hattorf | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 6:9 |
09.12.2012 11:05 v | 44 | (1) | TV Hude | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 9:6 |
09.12.2012 14:00 | 45 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | VfL Oker | 8:8 |
06.01.2013 15:00 | 46 | (1) | TV Hude | SF Oesede | 9:6 |
12.01.2013 16:00 | 47 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | MTV Hattorf | 8:8 |
12.01.2013 16:00 | 48 | (1) | VfL Oker | TV Hude | 7:9 |
12.01.2013 17:00 | 49 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | SV Bolzum II | 9:2 |
13.01.2013 13:00 | 50 | (1) | MTV Jever | MTV Hattorf | 3:9 |
13.01.2013 14:00 | 51 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | TV Hude | 8:8 |
13.01.2013 14:00 | 52 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 8:8 |
13.01.2013 14:00 v | 53 | (1) | SV Bolzum II | VfL Oker | 9:6 |
19.01.2013 14:00 v | 54 | (1) | SV Bolzum II | TSV Lunestedt | 3:9 |
20.01.2013 13:00 | 55 | (2) | MTV Hattorf | TV Hude | 6:9 |
26.01.2013 17:00 | 56 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | TSV Lunestedt | 3:9 |
02.02.2013 15:30 | 57 | (1) | MTV Jever | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 5:9 |
02.02.2013 17:00 | 58 | (1) | SF Oesede | VfL Oker | 6:9 |
02.02.2013 18:00 | 59 | (2) | MTV Hattorf | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 9:5 |
03.02.2013 15:00 | 60 | (1) | TV Hude | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 9:5 |
16.02.2013 17:00 | 61 | (1) | SF Oesede | SV Bolzum II | 8:8 |
16.02.2013 17:00 v | 62 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | MTV Hattorf | 8:8 |
17.02.2013 14:00 v | 63 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | SV Bolzum II | 9:7 |
23.02.2013 17:00 | 64 | (1) | SF Oesede | MTV Jever | 9:3 |
23.02.2013 17:00 | 65 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 4:9 |
23.02.2013 18:00 | 66 | (2) | MTV Hattorf | VfL Oker | 9:4 |
24.02.2013 14:00 | 67 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | MTV Jever | 9:1 |
24.02.2013 14:00 | 68 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | MTV Hattorf | 9:0 |
24.02.2013 15:00 | 69 | (1) | TV Hude | TSV Lunestedt | 6:9 |
02.03.2013 15:30 | 70 | (1) | MTV Jever | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 5:9 |
02.03.2013 16:00 v | 71 | (1) | VfL Oker | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 8:8 |
02.03.2013 18:00 | 72 | (2) | MTV Hattorf | SF Oesede | 4:9 |
09.03.2013 16:00 | 73 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 9:7 |
09.03.2013 16:00 | 74 | (1) | VfL Oker | MTV Jever | 5:9 |
09.03.2013 17:00 | 75 | (1) | SF Oesede | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 8:8 |
10.03.2013 14:00 | 76 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | TV Hude | 9:4 |
16.03.2013 16:00 | 77 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | VfL Oker | 9:2 |
23.03.2013 15:30 | 78 | (1) | MTV Jever | SV Bolzum II | 9:3 |
23.03.2013 16:00 | 79 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 9:6 |
23.03.2013 16:00 | 80 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | SF Oesede | 9:3 |
24.03.2013 13:00 v | 81 | (1) | TV Hude | SV Bolzum II | 9:6 |
24.03.2013 14:00 | 82 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | VfL Oker | 9:4 |
06.04.2013 17:00 | 83 | (1) | SF Oesede | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 6:9 |
07.04.2013 13:00 | 84 | (1) | MTV Jever | TSV Lunestedt | 9:7 |
13.04.2013 14:00 v | 85 | (1) | SV Bolzum II | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 6:9 |
13.04.2013 16:00 | 86 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 9:7 |
14.04.2013 11:00 | 87 | (1) | VfL Oker | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 3:9 |
14.04.2013 14:00 | 88 | (1) | SV Bolzum II | MTV Hattorf | 5:9 |
14.04.2013 14:00 | 89 | (1) | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | SF Oesede | 9:3 |
14.04.2013 15:00 | 90 | (1) | TV Hude | MTV Jever | 9:6 |