08.09.2012 16:00
|
1 |
(1)
|
TSV Brunsbüttel |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
1:9
|
29.09.2012 11:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
VfL Schwerin |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
1:9
|
29.09.2012 16:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
TSV Brunsbüttel |
FT Eiche Kiel |
1:9
|
29.09.2012 17:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Parchim |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
8:8
|
29.09.2012 17:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
VfL Schwerin |
TSV Rostock Süd |
8:8
|
30.09.2012 11:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
6:9
|
30.09.2012 13:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
SV Aufbau Parchim |
1:9
|
06.10.2012 13:00
v
|
8 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
Oberalster VfW |
9:1
|
06.10.2012 14:00
|
9 |
(2)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
VfL Schwerin |
9:3
|
06.10.2012 16:00
|
10 |
(1)
|
TSV Brunsbüttel |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
1:9
|
07.10.2012 11:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
VfL Schwerin |
FT Eiche Kiel |
3:9
|
07.10.2012 12:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
SV Aufbau Parchim |
9:5
|
20.10.2012 16:30
|
13 |
(1)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
7:9
|
20.10.2012 17:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
TSV Sasel |
SV Aufbau Parchim |
9:5
|
21.10.2012 13:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
TSV Brunsbüttel |
9:5
|
27.10.2012 14:00
|
16 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
TSV Rostock Süd |
9:4
|
27.10.2012 16:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
VfL Schwerin |
7:9
|
27.10.2012 17:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Parchim |
TSV Brunsbüttel |
9:3
|
28.10.2012 11:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
TSV Sasel |
6:9
|
28.10.2012 12:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
VfL Schwerin |
9:5
|
28.10.2012 12:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
7:9
|
03.11.2012 16:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
TSV Brunsbüttel |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
6:9
|
03.11.2012 16:00
v
|
23 |
(1)
|
TSV Sasel |
TSV Rostock Süd |
6:9
|
04.11.2012 11:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
TSV Brunsbüttel |
9:6
|
10.11.2012 14:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
TSV Sasel |
8:8
|
10.11.2012 16:30
|
26 |
(1)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
Oberalster VfW |
9:7
|
10.11.2012 17:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Parchim |
FT Eiche Kiel |
9:7
|
11.11.2012 11:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
VfL Schwerin |
SV Aufbau Parchim |
4:9
|
11.11.2012 11:00
|
29 |
(1)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
8:8
|
11.11.2012 13:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
TSV Sasel |
9:6
|
17.11.2012 11:30
v
|
31 |
(2)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
9:6
|
17.11.2012 16:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
TSV Brunsbüttel |
VfL Schwerin |
2:9
|
17.11.2012 16:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
4:9
|
17.11.2012 16:15
v
|
34 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
9:5
|
17.11.2012 17:00
|
35 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Parchim |
TSV Rostock Süd |
5:9
|
18.11.2012 11:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
FT Eiche Kiel |
2:9
|
18.11.2012 13:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
TSV Sasel |
VfL Schwerin |
9:6
|
24.11.2012 15:00
v
|
38 |
(1)
|
TSV Sasel |
TSV Brunsbüttel |
9:1
|
24.11.2012 16:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
TSV Rostock Süd |
9:6
|
01.12.2012 14:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
SV Aufbau Parchim |
8:8
|
01.12.2012 14:00
|
41 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
TSV Sasel |
9:4
|
01.12.2012 16:30
|
42 |
(1)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
FT Eiche Kiel |
5:9
|
02.12.2012 11:00
|
43 |
(1)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
Oberalster VfW |
9:2
|
02.12.2012 13:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
9:6
|
09.12.2012 13:00
|
45 |
(1)
|
TSV Sasel |
Oberalster VfW |
9:5
|
05.01.2013 13:00
v
|
46 |
(1)
|
VfL Schwerin |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
5:9
|
05.01.2013 16:00
|
47 |
(1)
|
TSV Brunsbüttel |
TSV Sasel |
3:9
|
05.01.2013 19:00
v
|
48 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Parchim |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
9:5
|
06.01.2013 12:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
TSV Brunsbüttel |
9:5
|
12.01.2013 15:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
2:9
|
12.01.2013 15:00
|
51 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
VfL Schwerin |
9:4
|
13.01.2013 11:00
|
52 |
(1)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
VfL Schwerin |
8:8
|
13.01.2013 13:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Parchim |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
7:9
|
13.01.2013 13:00
|
54 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
TSV Rostock Süd |
9:0
|
26.01.2013 15:00
|
55 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
SV Aufbau Parchim |
9:5
|
02.02.2013 11:00
|
56 |
(2)
|
VfL Schwerin |
Oberalster VfW |
9:7
|
02.02.2013 14:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
FT Eiche Kiel |
9:3
|
02.02.2013 14:00
|
58 |
(1)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
TSV Rostock Süd |
9:7
|
02.02.2013 17:00
|
59 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Parchim |
Oberalster VfW |
9:5
|
03.02.2013 11:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
Oberalster VfW |
8:8
|
03.02.2013 11:00
|
61 |
(1)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
TSV Brunsbüttel |
9:2
|
03.02.2013 12:00
v
|
62 |
(1)
|
TSV Sasel |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
8:8
|
16.02.2013 15:00
|
63 |
(2)
|
VfL Schwerin |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
5:9
|
16.02.2013 16:00
|
64 |
(1)
|
TSV Brunsbüttel |
SV Aufbau Parchim |
4:9
|
16.02.2013 16:00
|
65 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
TSV Sasel |
3:9
|
17.02.2013 12:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
9:2
|
17.02.2013 13:00
|
67 |
(2)
|
VfL Schwerin |
TSV Sasel |
6:9
|
23.02.2013 14:00
|
68 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
Oberalster VfW |
9:2
|
23.02.2013 15:00
|
69 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
TSV Brunsbüttel |
9:6
|
23.02.2013 17:00
|
70 |
(1)
|
TSV Sasel |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
9:0
|
24.02.2013 13:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
9:6
|
02.03.2013 15:00
|
72 |
(2)
|
VfL Schwerin |
TSV Brunsbüttel |
9:5
|
02.03.2013 16:30
|
73 |
(2)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
SV Aufbau Parchim |
5:9
|
03.03.2013 13:00
|
74 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
SV Aufbau Parchim |
9:3
|
09.03.2013 15:00
|
75 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
9:3
|
09.03.2013 15:00
|
76 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
TSV Sasel |
4:9
|
09.03.2013 16:00
|
77 |
(1)
|
TSV Brunsbüttel |
Oberalster VfW |
7:9
|
10.03.2013 11:00
|
78 |
(2)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
TSV Rostock Süd |
9:7
|
10.03.2013 13:00
|
79 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
FT Eiche Kiel |
4:9
|
10.03.2013 13:00
|
80 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Parchim |
TSV Sasel |
5:9
|
23.03.2013 15:00
v
|
81 |
(1)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
FT Eiche Kiel |
9:7
|
23.03.2013 16:00
|
82 |
(1)
|
TSV Brunsbüttel |
TSV Rostock Süd |
3:9
|
23.03.2013 17:00
|
83 |
(1)
|
TSV Sasel |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
1:9
|
23.03.2013 17:00
|
84 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Parchim |
VfL Schwerin |
6:9
|
24.03.2013 11:00
v
|
85 |
(1)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
2:9
|
24.03.2013 11:00
|
86 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
VfL Schwerin |
9:4
|
06.04.2013 14:00
|
87 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
9:5
|
13.04.2013 14:00
|
88 |
(1)
|
TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg |
TSV Brunsbüttel |
9:7
|
13.04.2013 16:00
|
89 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
4:9
|
13.04.2013 17:00
|
90 |
(1)
|
TSV Sasel |
FT Eiche Kiel |
9:3
|